Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Allianz CUP
23/jul 20H15 Portimão Estádio

Portimonense

2 : 1

A. Académica

Próximo jogo

Allianz CUP
01/ago 20H30 Estádio do Bessa Sec. XXI

Boavista FC

vs

Portimonense

Gráfico de forma

2 : 1 V

Jogos

Allianz CUP Portimonense Portimonense
2 : 1

Ver resumo
A. Académica 23/jul 20H15 19' 30' 41'
Allianz CUP Boavista FC Boavista FC
:
Portimonense 01/ago 20H30
Liga Portugal BWIN Vitória SC Vitória SC
:
Portimonense 08/ago 15H30
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
Gil Vicente FC 14/ago 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN CD Tondela CD Tondela
:
Portimonense 22/ago 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
FC P.Ferreira 29/ago 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Boavista FC Boavista FC
:
Portimonense 12/set 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
Santa Clara 19/set 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
FC Vizela 26/set 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN SL Benfica SL Benfica
:
Portimonense 03/out 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
Estoril Praia 24/out 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN SC Braga SC Braga
:
Portimonense 31/out 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
Belenenses SAD 07/nov 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
:
Portimonense 28/nov 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
FC Porto 05/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
Portimonense 12/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
FC Arouca 19/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Portimonense 29/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
Marítimo M. 08/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
Vitória SC 16/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
:
Portimonense 23/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
CD Tondela 30/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira
:
Portimonense 06/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
Boavista FC 13/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
Portimonense 20/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN FC Vizela FC Vizela
:
Portimonense 27/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
SL Benfica 06/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
:
Portimonense 13/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
SC Braga 20/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
:
Portimonense 03/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
FC Famalicão 10/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN FC Porto FC Porto
:
Portimonense 16/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
Moreirense FC 24/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Portimonense 30/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Portimonense Portimonense
:
Sporting CP 08/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal BWIN Marítimo M. Marítimo M.
:
Portimonense 15/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
11 Marítimo M. 0 0 0 0 0
12 Moreirense FC 0 0 0 0 0
13 Portimonense 0 0 0 0 0
14 Santa Clara 0 0 0 0 0
15 SC Braga 0 0 0 0 0

Contactos

Morada
Portimão Estádio
Rua Pé da Cruz
8500-640 Portimão

Telefone
282422427
Fax
282413134
Email
administracao.sad@portimonense.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Rodiney Sampaio da Silva

Vogais: 
-
José Edgar Lima Vilaça
- Robson Ponte

 

Palmarés

. 1 Campeonato Nacional 2ª Divisão 1978/79, 2000/01

. 1 LEDMAN LigaPro 2016/17


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Ricardo Ricardo Guarda-redes Portugal
32 Kosuke Kosuke Guarda-redes Japão
94 Samuel Samuel Guarda-redes Brasil
3 Lucas Possignolo Lucas Possignolo Defesa Brasil
4 Willyan Willyan Defesa Brasil
5 Fali Candé Fali Candé Defesa Portugal
18 Fahd Moufi Fahd Moufi Defesa França
22 Relvas Relvas Defesa Portugal
44 Pedrão Pedrão Defesa Brasil
6 Henrique Jocu Henrique Jocu Médio Portugal
7 Dener Dener Médio Brasil
8 Lucas Fernandes Lucas Fernandes Médio Brasil
20 Luquinha Luquinha Médio Brasil
21 Pedro Sá Pedro Sá Médio Portugal
25 Imbula Imbula Médio França
26 Sana Sana Médio Guiné-Bissau
38 Paulo Estrela Paulo Estrela Médio Portugal
76 Carlinhos Carlinhos Médio Brasil
85 Bruno Reis Bruno Reis Médio Portugal
9 Fabricio Fabricio Avançado Brasil
11 Anderson Anderson Avançado Brasil
14 Beto Beto Avançado Portugal
17 Jafar Salmani Jafar Salmani Avançado Irão
39 Aponza Aponza Avançado Colômbia
77 Aylton Aylton Avançado Portugal
91 Renato Júnior Renato Júnior Avançado Brasil
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Paulo Sérgio Bento de Brito Paulo Sérgio Bento de Brito Treinador Principal Portugal
Pedro Manuel Freitas Da Silva Pedro Manuel Freitas Da Silva Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Ricardo Jorge Rodrigues Pessoa Ricardo Jorge Rodrigues Pessoa Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Bruno Miguel Ribeiro Verissimo Bruno Miguel Ribeiro Verissimo Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Marcelo Alexandre de Carvalho Chagas Marcelo Alexandre de Carvalho Chagas Treinador Adjunto Portugal