Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
29/nov 15H00 Estádio Municipal de Arouca

FC Arouca

2 : 3

FC Porto B

Próximo jogo

Liga Portugal SABSEG
05/dez 15H00 Estádio Carlos Osório

UD Oliveirense

vs

FC Arouca

Gráfico de forma

1 : 0 V
2 : 2 E
2 : 1 V
0 : 1 V
2 : 3 D

Jogos

Liga Portugal SABSEG Estoril Praia Estoril Praia
1 : 0
FC Arouca 10/set 20H00 1'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
0 : 0
Leixões SC 19/set 15H30
Liga Portugal SABSEG Varzim SC Varzim SC
0 : 0
FC Arouca 22/set 20H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
1 : 1
Ac. Viseu 27/set 15H30 4' 23'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade
0 : 2
FC Arouca 03/out 15H30 36' 46'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
1 : 0
SL Benfica B 17/out 11H00 82'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
2 : 2
FC Arouca 23/out 18H30 2' 12' 70'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
2 : 1
FC Vizela 01/nov 15H00 46' 82' 90+3'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
0 : 1
FC Arouca 06/nov 18H30 72'
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
2 : 3
FC Porto B 29/nov 15H00 4' 21' 24' 30' 85'
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
FC Arouca 05/dez 15H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
SC Covilhã 20/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
FC Arouca 29/dez 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
A. Académica 03/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
:
FC Arouca 10/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
CD Mafra 17/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG GD Chaves GD Chaves
:
FC Arouca 24/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Estoril Praia 31/jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
FC Arouca 07/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Varzim SC 14/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
FC Arouca 21/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
CD C. Piedade 28/fev 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
FC Arouca 07/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
FC Penafiel 14/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Vizela FC Vizela
:
FC Arouca 21/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
CD Feirense 28/mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
FC Arouca 03/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
UD Oliveirense 11/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
:
FC Arouca 18/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Vilafranquense 25/abr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG A. Académica A. Académica
:
FC Arouca 02/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
Casa Pia AC 09/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
:
FC Arouca 16/mai 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Arouca FC Arouca
:
GD Chaves 19/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
3 A. Académica 10 6 3 1 21
4 CD Feirense 10 5 3 2 18
5 FC Arouca 10 4 4 2 16
6 FC Penafiel 10 4 3 3 15
7 GD Chaves 9 4 3 2 15

Contactos

Morada
Estádio Municipal de Arouca - Avenida da Liberdade

4540-167 Arouca

Telefone
914308366
Fax
256841217
Email
geral@fcarouca.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Carlos Alberto Teixeira Pinho

Presidente: Carlos Alberto Teixeira Pinho

Gestor Executivo: Paulo Cerqueira Silva

Diretor Geral: Joel Carlos Oliveira Pinho

 

 

Palmarés


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Victor Braga Victor Braga Guarda-redes Brasil
30 Haymamba Norbert Haymamba Norbert Guarda-redes Camarões
97 Fernando Castro Fernando Castro Guarda-redes Brasil
2 Costa Costa Defesa Portugal
6 Quaresma Quaresma Defesa Brasil
12 Luiz Gustavo Luiz Gustavo Defesa Brasil
13 Basso Basso Defesa Brasil
22 Brunão Brunão Defesa Brasil
28 Diogo Clemente Diogo Clemente Defesa Portugal
29 Joel Joel Defesa Portugal
32 Aloe Aloe Defesa França
57 Frederick Takyi Frederick Takyi Defesa Gana
72 Thales Oleques Thales Oleques Defesa Brasil
17 Yaw Moses Yaw Moses Médio Gana
20 Pedro Moreira Pedro Moreira Médio Portugal
21 Leandro Leandro Médio Portugal
60 Marco Soares Marco Soares Médio Portugal
80 Lawrence Ofori Lawrence Ofori Médio Gana
90 Nuno Rodrigues Nuno Rodrigues Médio Portugal
7 André Silva André Silva Avançado Brasil
9 Heliardo Heliardo Avançado Brasil
10 Bukia Bukia Avançado Congo
11 Adilio Adilio Avançado Brasil
23 Júnior Sena Júnior Sena Avançado Cabo Verde
24 Anthony Blondell Anthony Blondell Avançado Venezuela
77 Vassilakis Vassilakis Avançado Espanha
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Armando Evangelista Macedo de Freitas Armando Evangelista Macedo de Freitas Treinador Principal Portugal
António Vítor da Costa Machado António Vítor da Costa Machado Treinador Adjunto Portugal
André Teixeira Balinha André Teixeira Balinha Treinador Adjunto Portugal