Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga NOS
07/nov 20H30 Estádio D. Afonso Henriques

Vitória SC

0 : 4

Sporting CP

Próximo jogo

Liga NOS
28/nov 20H30 Estádio José Alvalade

Sporting CP

vs

Moreirense FC

Gráfico de forma

2 : 2 E
1 : 2 V
3 : 1 V
4 : 0 V
0 : 4 V

Jogos

Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira
0 : 2

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 27/set 18H30 23' 63'
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
0 : 2

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 04/out 21H00 4' 11'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
2 : 2

Ver resumo
FC Porto 17/out 20H30 9' 25' 45' 87'
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
1 : 2

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 24/out 18H00 20' 42' 81'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
3 : 1

Ver resumo
Gil Vicente FC 28/out 21H45 52' 83' 84' 90+5'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
4 : 0

Ver resumo
CD Tondela 01/nov 20H00 45' 49' 78' 90+3'
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC
0 : 4

Ver resumo
Sporting CP 07/nov 20H30 11' 43' 55' 79'
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Moreirense FC 28/nov 20H30
Liga NOS FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
:
Sporting CP 05/dez 18H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
SC Farense 20/dez 16H00
Liga NOS Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
:
Sporting CP 27/dez 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
SC Braga 03/jan 16H00
Liga NOS CD Nacional CD Nacional
:
Sporting CP 10/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Rio Ave FC 17/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC
:
Sporting CP 24/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
SL Benfica 31/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Marítimo M. Marítimo M.
:
Sporting CP 03/fev 16H00
Liga NOS Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
:
Sporting CP 07/fev 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
FC P.Ferreira 14/fev 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Portimonense 21/fev 16H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto
:
Sporting CP 28/fev 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Santa Clara 07/mar 16H00
Liga NOS CD Tondela CD Tondela
:
Sporting CP 14/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Vitória SC 21/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
Sporting CP 03/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
FC Famalicão 11/abr 16H00
Liga NOS SC Farense SC Farense
:
Sporting CP 18/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Belenenses SAD 21/abr 16H00
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga
:
Sporting CP 25/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
CD Nacional 02/mai 16H00
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
:
Sporting CP 09/mai 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Boavista FC 12/mai 16H00
Liga NOS SL Benfica SL Benfica
:
Sporting CP 16/mai 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Marítimo M. 19/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
1 Sporting CP 7 6 1 0 19
2 SC Braga 7 5 0 2 15
3 SL Benfica 7 5 0 2 15
4 FC Porto 7 4 1 2 13
5 Vitória SC 8 4 1 3 13

Contactos

Morada
Estádio José Alvalade
Rua Prof. Fernando da Fonseca - Apartado 42099
1601-801 Lisboa

Telefone
217516000
Fax
212327492
Email
secretaria@sporting.pt

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Frederico Nuno Faro Varandas

Francisco Albuquerque Salgado Senha
João Ataíde Ferreira Sampaio
André da Costa Cabral Bernardo
Nuno Jorge Lopes Correia da Silva
Sala Alves Martins de Araújo Sequeira
Maria José Engrola Serrano Biléu Sancho

Palmarés

. 1 Taça das Taças: 1963/64


. 4 Campeonato de Portugal: 1932/33, 1933/34, 1935/36, 1937/38


. 18 Campeonato Nacional: 1940/41, 1943/44, 1946/47, 1947/48, 1948/49, 1950/51, 1951/52, 1952/53, 1953/54, 1957/58, 1961/62, 1965/66, 1969/70, 1973/74, 1979/80, 1981/82, 1999/2000, 2001/02


. 17 Taça de Portugal: 1940/41, 1944/45, 1945/46, 1947/48, 1953/54, 1962/63, 1970/71, 1972/73, 1973/74, 1977/78, 1981/82, 1994/95, 2001/2002, 2006/07, 2007/08, 2014/15


. 8 Super-Taça Cândido de Oliveira: 1981/82, 1986/87, 1994/95, 1999/00, 2001/02, 2006/07, 2007/08, 2014/15


. 2 Taça da Liga: 2017/18, 2018/19


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 Adán Adán Guarda-redes Espanha
22 Andre Paulo Andre Paulo Guarda-redes Portugal
40 Renan Ribeiro Renan Ribeiro Guarda-redes Brasil
53 Gonçalo Pinto Gonçalo Pinto Guarda-redes Portugal
63 Hugo Cunha Hugo Cunha Guarda-redes Portugal
81 Maximiano Maximiano Guarda-redes Portugal
92 Walker Walker Guarda-redes Costa Rica
99 Diogo Sousa Diogo Sousa Guarda-redes Portugal
3 Zouhair Feddal Zouhair Feddal Defesa Marrocos
4 Sebastián Coates Sebastián Coates Defesa Uruguai
5 Nuno Mendes Nuno Mendes Defesa Portugal
13 Neto Neto Defesa Portugal
23 Ristovski Ristovski Defesa Macedónia
24 Pedro Porro Pedro Porro Defesa Espanha
26 Cristián Borja Cristián Borja Defesa Colômbia
31 João Goulart João Goulart Defesa Portugal
34 Mees de Wit Mees de Wit Defesa Países Baixos
44 João Silva João Silva Defesa Portugal
45 Babacar Fati Babacar Fati Defesa Portugal
52 Gonçalo Inácio Gonçalo Inácio Defesa Portugal
55 Antunes Antunes Defesa Portugal
65 Gonçalo Costa Gonçalo Costa Defesa Portugal
66 Ricciulli Ricciulli Defesa Portugal
70 João Oliveira João Oliveira Defesa Portugal
72 Eduardo Quaresma Eduardo Quaresma Defesa Portugal
73 Chico Lamba Chico Lamba Defesa Portugal
76 Bruno Gaspar Bruno Gaspar Defesa Portugal
83 Ilori Ilori Defesa Portugal
84 Ivanildo Ivanildo Defesa Portugal
89 Lumor Lumor Defesa Gana
6 João Palhinha João Palhinha Médio Portugal
8 Matheus Nunes Matheus Nunes Médio Brasil
17 João Mário João Mário Médio Portugal
28 Pedro Gonçalves Pedro Gonçalves Médio Portugal
33 Loide Augusto Loide Augusto Médio Angola
47 Bernardo Bernardo Médio Portugal
49 Bruno Tavares Bruno Tavares Médio Portugal
56 Edson Edson Médio Portugal
61 Diogo Brás Diogo Brás Médio Portugal
68 Daniel Bragança Daniel Bragança Médio Portugal
79 Nuno Moreira Nuno Moreira Médio Portugal
80 Rodrigo Fernandes Rodrigo Fernandes Médio Portugal
82 Tomás Tomás Médio Portugal
86 Bruno Paz Bruno Paz Médio Portugal
87 Rafael Camacho Rafael Camacho Médio Portugal
88 Edu Pinheiro Edu Pinheiro Médio Portugal
90 Bruno Paulista Bruno Paulista Médio Brasil
91 Mitrovski Mitrovski Médio Macedónia
97 Marco Tulio Marco Tulio Médio Brasil
7 Tabata Tabata Avançado Brasil
9 Sporar Sporar Avançado Eslovénia
11 Nuno Santos Nuno Santos Avançado Portugal
19 Tiago Tomás Tiago Tomás Avançado Portugal
20 Gonzalo Plata Gonzalo Plata Avançado Equador
29 Phellype Phellype Avançado Brasil
43 Marques Marques Avançado Portugal
51 Elves Baldé Elves Baldé Avançado Guiné-Bissau
57 Geny Geny Avançado Moçambique
77 Jovane Jovane Avançado Cabo Verde
78 Tiago Rodrigues Tiago Rodrigues Avançado Portugal
96 Joelson Joelson Avançado Guiné-Bissau
Nome Função Nacionalidade
Emanuel José  Batista Ferro dos Santos Emanuel José Batista Ferro dos Santos Treinador Principal Portugal
Ruben Filipe Marques Diogo Amorim Ruben Filipe Marques Diogo Amorim Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Carlos Miranda Marques Fernandes Carlos Miranda Marques Fernandes Treinador Adjunto Portugal
Jorge Manuel Domingues Maria Jorge Manuel Domingues Maria Treinador Adjunto Portugal