Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Ultimo jogo

Liga NOS
09/nov 18H00 Estádio de São Miguel

Santa Clara

1 : 2

SL Benfica

Próximo jogo

Liga NOS
29/nov 20H30 Estádio de São Miguel

Santa Clara

vs

Boavista FC

Gráfico de forma

1 : 0 D
2 : 0 D
1 : 1 E
1 : 1 E
1 : 2 D

Jogos

Allianz Cup Belenenses Belenenses
0 : 1
Santa Clara 03/ago 17H00 81'
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
0 : 2

Ver resumo
FC Famalicão 10/ago 16H30 5' 75'
Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira
0 : 1

Ver resumo
Santa Clara 18/ago 16H00 17'
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
0 : 0

Ver resumo
Belenenses 25/ago 16H00
Liga NOS CD Tondela CD Tondela
0 : 0

Ver resumo
Santa Clara 01/set 16H00
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
2 : 0

Ver resumo
Moreirense FC 15/set 16H00 45+1'
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto
2 : 0

Ver resumo
Santa Clara 22/set 20H30 15'
Allianz Cup FC Porto FC Porto
1 : 0

Ver resumo
Santa Clara 25/set 21H00 45+1'
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
1 : 0

Ver resumo
Gil Vicente FC 29/set 16H00 86'
Allianz Cup GD Chaves GD Chaves
1 : 0

Ver resumo
Santa Clara 04/out 20H30 51'
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga
2 : 0

Ver resumo
Santa Clara 28/out 20H15 13' 58'
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
1 : 1

Ver resumo
Vitória FC 31/out 20H15 5' 12'
Liga NOS Portimonense Portimonense
1 : 1

Ver resumo
Santa Clara 04/nov 21H00 19'
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
1 : 2

Ver resumo
SL Benfica 09/nov 18H00 17' 54' 78'
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
Boavista FC 29/nov 20H30
Liga NOS Marítimo M. Marítimo M.
:
Santa Clara 07/dez 15H00
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
Sporting CP 15/dez 16H00
Allianz Cup Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
Casa Pia AC 21/dez 16H00
Liga NOS CD Aves CD Aves
:
Santa Clara 05/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
Rio Ave FC 11/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC
:
Santa Clara 18/jan 16H00
Liga NOS FC Famalicão FC Famalicão
:
Santa Clara 26/jan 16H00
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
FC P.Ferreira 02/fev 16H00
Liga NOS Belenenses Belenenses
:
Santa Clara 09/fev 16H00
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
CD Tondela 15/fev 16H00
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
Santa Clara 23/fev 16H00
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
FC Porto 01/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC
:
Santa Clara 08/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
SC Braga 15/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Vitória FC Vitória FC
:
Santa Clara 22/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
Portimonense 05/abr 16H00
Liga NOS SL Benfica SL Benfica
:
Santa Clara 11/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC
:
Santa Clara 19/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
Marítimo M. 22/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP
:
Santa Clara 26/abr 16H00
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
CD Aves 03/mai 16H00
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
:
Santa Clara 10/mai 16H00
Liga NOS Santa Clara Santa Clara
:
Vitória SC 17/mai 16H00

Classificação

Pos. Clube J V E D Pts.
9 SC Braga 11 4 3 4 15
10 Gil Vicente FC 11 3 4 4 13
11 Santa Clara 11 3 4 4 13
12 Vitória FC 11 2 6 3 12
13 Moreirense FC 11 2 5 4 11

Contactos

Morada
Rua Comandante Jaime de Sousa, 21

9500-047 Ponta Delgada

Telefone
296306400
Fax
296306406
Email
santaclara.geral@gmail.com

Corpos dirigentes

Presidente
Rui Melo Cordeiro

Administradores:
Diogo Luís Vieira de Matos Boa Alma
Khaled Ali Mesquita Saleh

 

Palmarés

, 1 Campeonato Nacional da II Liga 2000/2001


. 1 Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão 97/98


Plantel

Nome Posição Nacionalidade
1 André Ferreira André Ferreira Guarda-redes Portugal
96 João Lopes João Lopes Guarda-redes Brasil
99 Marco Marco Guarda-redes Portugal
2 Rafael Ramos Rafael Ramos Defesa Portugal
3 Zaidu Sanussi Zaidu Sanussi Defesa Nigéria
4 Fábio Cardoso Fábio Cardoso Defesa Portugal
5 João Afonso João Afonso Defesa Portugal
12 César Martins César Martins Defesa Brasil
15 João Lucas João Lucas Defesa Portugal
24 Mamadu Candé Mamadu Candé Defesa Portugal
91 Patrick Vieira Patrick Vieira Defesa Brasil
6 Osama Rashid Osama Rashid Médio Iraque
10 Bruno Lamas Bruno Lamas Médio Brasil
17 Lincoln Lincoln Médio Brasil
21 Nené Nené Médio Portugal
27 Anderson Carvalho Anderson Carvalho Médio Brasil
33 Lucas Marques Lucas Marques Médio Brasil
88 Francisco Ramos Francisco Ramos Médio Portugal
7 Ukra Ukra Avançado Portugal
9 Malick Evouna Malick Evouna Avançado Gabon
11 Dennis Pineda Dennis Pineda Avançado El Salvador
13 Carlos Jr. Carlos Jr. Avançado Brasil
14 Thiago Santana Thiago Santana Avançado Brasil
18 Alfredo Stephens Alfredo Stephens Avançado Panamá
70 Zé Manuel Zé Manuel Avançado Portugal
92 Pablo Lima Pablo Lima Avançado Brasil
95 Guilherme Schettine Guilherme Schettine Avançado Brasil
Nome Função Nacionalidade
João Alexandre Oliveira Nunes Henriques João Alexandre Oliveira Nunes Henriques Treinador Principal Portugal
Luís Miguel Oliveira Santos Morgado Luís Miguel Oliveira Santos Morgado Treinador Adjunto Portugal