Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

agosto - 2017
Segunda-Feira Terça-Feira Quarta-Feira Quinta-Feira Sexta-Feira Sábado Domingo
1 2 3 4 5 6 J1 LEDMAN LigaPro J1 Liga NOS
7 J1 Liga NOS 8 J1 Liga NOS J1 LEDMAN LigaPro 9 J1 Liga NOS 10 J1 Liga NOS 11 J2 Liga NOS 12 J2 LEDMAN LigaPro J2 Liga NOS 13 J2 LEDMAN LigaPro J2 Liga NOS
14 J2 Liga NOS 15 16 17 18 J3 Liga NOS 19 J3 LEDMAN LigaPro J3 Liga NOS 20 J3 LEDMAN LigaPro J3 Liga NOS
21 J3 Liga NOS 22 23 J4 LEDMAN LigaPro 24 25 J4 Liga NOS 26 J4 Liga NOS 27 J5 LEDMAN LigaPro J4 Liga NOS
28 J5 LEDMAN LigaPro J4 Liga NOS 29 30 31
agosto - 2017
  • 06/ago - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    1ª Jornada
    SC Covilhã
    06/ago 11H15
    1 - 2
    Sporting CP B
  • CD Nacional
    06/ago 16H00
    1 - 1
    FC Penafiel
  • CD C. Piedade
    06/ago 16H00
    1 - 2
    Santa Clara
  • Ac. Viseu
    06/ago 16H00
    2 - 1
    A. Académica
  • FC Famalicão
    06/ago 16H00
    2 - 0
    FC Arouca
  • FC Porto B
    06/ago 16H00
    1 - 2
    Gil Vicente FC
  • Real SC
    06/ago 16H00
    4 - 1
    Leixões SC
  • SC Braga B
    06/ago 16H00
    1 - 1
    U. Madeira
  • Varzim SC
    06/ago 17H00
    3 - 0
    Vitória SC B
  • 06/ago - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    1ª Jornada
    CD Aves
    06/ago 18H00
    0 - 2
    Sporting CP
  • Vitória FC
    06/ago 20H15
    1 - 1
    Moreirense FC
  • 07/ago - segunda-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    1ª Jornada
    Portimonense
    07/ago 17H00
    2 - 1
    Boavista FC
  • CD Feirense
    07/ago 19H00
    1 - 1
    CD Tondela
  • Rio Ave FC
    07/ago 21H00
    1 - 0
    Belenenses
  • 08/ago - terça-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    1ª Jornada
    Marítimo M.
    08/ago 16H00
    1 - 0
    FC P.Ferreira
  • 08/ago - terça-feira
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    1ª Jornada
    UD Oliveirense
    08/ago 19H00
    2 - 1
    SL Benfica B
  • 09/ago - quarta-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    1ª Jornada
    FC Porto
    09/ago 19H00
    4 - 0
    Estoril Praia
  • SL Benfica
    09/ago 21H00
    3 - 1
    SC Braga
  • 10/ago - quinta-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    1ª Jornada
    Vitória SC
    10/ago 21H00
    3 - 2
    GD Chaves
  • 11/ago - sexta-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    2ª Jornada
    Sporting CP
    11/ago 20H30
    1 - 0
    Vitória FC
  • 12/ago - sábado
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    2ª Jornada
    A. Académica
    12/ago 11H15
    2 - 0
    SC Braga B
  • 12/ago - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    2ª Jornada
    Moreirense FC
    12/ago 16H00
    0 - 0
    CD Feirense
  • 12/ago - sábado
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    2ª Jornada
    Sporting CP B
    12/ago 16H00
    1 - 2
    Ac. Viseu
  • 12/ago - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    2ª Jornada
    Belenenses
    12/ago 18H15
    1 - 0
    Marítimo M.
  • Boavista FC
    12/ago 20H30
    1 - 2
    Rio Ave FC
  • 13/ago - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    2ª Jornada
    FC Arouca
    13/ago 11H15
    2 - 2
    FC Porto B
  • 13/ago - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    2ª Jornada
    FC P.Ferreira
    13/ago 16H00
    2 - 2
    CD Aves
  • 13/ago - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    2ª Jornada
    Leixões SC
    13/ago 16H00
    2 - 1
    Varzim SC
  • Gil Vicente FC
    13/ago 16H00
    1 - 2
    CD C. Piedade
  • U. Madeira
    13/ago 16H00
    2 - 0
    Real SC
  • Santa Clara
    13/ago 16H00
    2 - 1
    SC Covilhã
  • FC Penafiel
    13/ago 17H00
    1 - 1
    FC Famalicão
  • Vitória SC B
    13/ago 17H00
    0 - 0
    UD Oliveirense
  • SL Benfica B
    13/ago 17H00
    2 - 2
    CD Nacional
  • 13/ago - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    2ª Jornada
    SC Braga
    13/ago 18H00
    2 - 1
    Portimonense
  • CD Tondela
    13/ago 20H15
    0 - 1
    FC Porto
  • 14/ago - segunda-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    2ª Jornada
    Estoril Praia
    14/ago 19H00
    3 - 0
    Vitória SC
  • GD Chaves
    14/ago 21H00
    0 - 1
    SL Benfica
  • 18/ago - sexta-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    3ª Jornada
    Rio Ave FC
    18/ago 20H30
    2 - 0
    Portimonense
  • 19/ago - sábado
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    3ª Jornada
    SC Braga B
    19/ago 11H00
    0 - 2
    Santa Clara
  • FC Famalicão
    19/ago 11H15
    0 - 0
    SL Benfica B
  • 19/ago - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    3ª Jornada
    CD Tondela
    19/ago 16H00
    2 - 3
    Estoril Praia
  • 19/ago - sábado
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    3ª Jornada
    Varzim SC
    19/ago 16H00
    1 - 1
    Gil Vicente FC
  • Ac. Viseu
    19/ago 16H00
    3 - 0
    Leixões SC
  • UD Oliveirense
    19/ago 16H00
    0 - 2
    CD Nacional
  • FC Porto B
    19/ago 16H00
    3 - 1
    FC Penafiel
  • U. Madeira
    19/ago 16H00
    3 - 0
    A. Académica
  • CD C. Piedade
    19/ago 16H00
    3 - 0
    FC Arouca
  • SC Covilhã
    19/ago 16H00
    2 - 1
    Vitória SC B
  • 19/ago - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    3ª Jornada
    Vitória SC
    19/ago 18H15
    0 - 5
    Sporting CP
  • SL Benfica
    19/ago 20H30
    5 - 0
    Belenenses
  • 20/ago - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    3ª Jornada
    Real SC
    20/ago 11H15
    1 - 2
    Sporting CP B
  • 20/ago - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    3ª Jornada
    Vitória FC
    20/ago 16H00
    1 - 1
    GD Chaves
  • FC Porto
    20/ago 18H00
    3 - 0
    Moreirense FC
  • CD Aves
    20/ago 20H00
    0 - 2
    SC Braga
  • Marítimo M.
    20/ago 20H15
    1 - 0
    Boavista FC
  • 21/ago - segunda-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    3ª Jornada
    CD Feirense
    21/ago 20H00
    2 - 1
    FC P.Ferreira
  • 23/ago - quarta-feira
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    4ª Jornada
    Gil Vicente FC
    23/ago 16H00
    1 - 0
    U. Madeira
  • Leixões SC
    23/ago 16H00
    1 - 0
    FC Porto B
  • CD Nacional
    23/ago 16H00
    3 - 0
    FC Famalicão
  • Sporting CP B
    23/ago 16H00
    2 - 1
    CD C. Piedade
  • Santa Clara
    23/ago 17H00
    3 - 1
    A. Académica
  • FC Penafiel
    23/ago 17H00
    2 - 1
    SC Braga B
  • FC Arouca
    23/ago 17H00
    0 - 0
    Ac. Viseu
  • SL Benfica B
    23/ago 17H00
    2 - 1
    Varzim SC
  • 25/ago - sexta-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    4ª Jornada
    Belenenses
    25/ago 20H30
    1 - 1
    Vitória FC
  • 26/ago - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    4ª Jornada
    FC P.Ferreira
    26/ago 16H00
    0 - 0
    Vitória SC
  • Moreirense FC
    26/ago 16H00
    0 - 3
    CD Tondela
  • GD Chaves
    26/ago 18H15
    0 - 2
    CD Feirense
  • Rio Ave FC
    26/ago 20H30
    1 - 1
    SL Benfica
  • 27/ago - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    5ª Jornada
    Ac. Viseu
    27/ago 11H15
    1 - 0
    SL Benfica B
  • 27/ago - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    4ª Jornada
    Boavista FC
    27/ago 16H00
    1 - 0
    CD Aves
  • 27/ago - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    5ª Jornada
    U. Madeira
    27/ago 16H00
    2 - 2
    Sporting CP B
  • SC Covilhã
    27/ago 16H00
    0 - 1
    CD Nacional
  • FC Famalicão
    27/ago 16H00
    1 - 0
    UD Oliveirense
  • FC Porto B
    27/ago 16H00
    1 - 0
    Santa Clara
  • Real SC
    27/ago 16H00
    0 - 1
    FC Arouca
  • CD C. Piedade
    27/ago 17H00
    0 - 1
    Vitória SC B
  • Varzim SC
    27/ago 17H00
    3 - 0
    FC Penafiel
  • 27/ago - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    4ª Jornada
    Sporting CP
    27/ago 18H00
    2 - 1
    Estoril Praia
  • SC Braga
    27/ago 20H15
    0 - 1
    FC Porto
  • 28/ago - segunda-feira
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    5ª Jornada
    SC Braga B
    28/ago 17H00
    2 - 2
    Leixões SC
  • A. Académica
    28/ago 19H30
    1 - 1
    Gil Vicente FC
  • 28/ago - segunda-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    4ª Jornada
    Portimonense
    28/ago 20H00
    1 - 2
    Marítimo M.