Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

1ª Jornada 12/08/2018
Estoril Praia 4 - 0 FC Porto B
SC Farense 1 - 0 FC Famalicão
SL Benfica B 2 - 1 Leixões SC
UD Oliveirense 1 - 1 A. Académica
FC P.Ferreira 2 - 0 SC Braga B
FC Penafiel 1 - 2 FC Arouca
Varzim SC 0 - 1 CD Mafra
SC Covilhã 0 - 0 Ac. Viseu
Vitória SC B 0 - 1 CD C. Piedade
2ª Jornada 19/08/2018
A. Académica 0 - 1 FC P.Ferreira
CD C. Piedade 2 - 4 SC Covilhã
FC Porto B 1 - 3 SC Farense
CD Mafra 2 - 0 Vitória SC B
SC Braga B 0 - 1 Estoril Praia
FC Arouca 1 - 2 SL Benfica B
Leixões SC 0 - 1 Varzim SC
FC Famalicão 2 - 0 FC Penafiel
Ac. Viseu 3 - 1 UD Oliveirense
3ª Jornada 26/08/2018
FC Penafiel 2 - 0 FC Porto B
Varzim SC 3 - 1 SC Covilhã
Estoril Praia 1 - 2 Leixões SC
UD Oliveirense 1 - 1 CD C. Piedade
Vitória SC B 0 - 0 A. Académica
Ac. Viseu 3 - 2 FC Arouca
FC P.Ferreira 1 - 2 FC Famalicão
SC Farense 0 - 0 SC Braga B
SL Benfica B 1 - 0 CD Mafra
4ª Jornada 02/09/2018
A. Académica 1 - 1 SL Benfica B
CD Mafra 1 - 1 UD Oliveirense
FC Porto B 2 - 1 Ac. Viseu
CD C. Piedade 0 - 4 Estoril Praia
SC Braga B 0 - 3 FC Penafiel
Varzim SC 0 - 1 FC P.Ferreira
Leixões SC 2 - 1 SC Farense
FC Famalicão 2 - 0 FC Arouca
SC Covilhã 1 - 2 Vitória SC B
5ª Jornada 23/09/2018
UD Oliveirense 1 - 1 FC Porto B
FC Arouca 0 - 2 SC Braga B
FC Penafiel 0 - 0 CD C. Piedade
SL Benfica B 1 - 0 Varzim SC
Vitória SC B 0 - 2 Leixões SC
Ac. Viseu 3 - 4 FC Famalicão
Estoril Praia 1 - 4 CD Mafra
SC Farense 0 - 2 A. Académica
FC P.Ferreira 3 - 0 SC Covilhã
6ª Jornada 07/10/2018
CD C. Piedade 0 - 0 SL Benfica B
CD Mafra 1 - 1 FC Famalicão
FC P.Ferreira 1 - 0 SC Farense
SC Covilhã 0 - 0 FC Penafiel
A. Académica 2 - 7 Estoril Praia
FC Porto B 0 - 1 FC Arouca
SC Braga B 2 - 0 Ac. Viseu
Leixões SC 1 - 1 UD Oliveirense
Varzim SC 1 - 2 Vitória SC B
7ª Jornada 28/10/2018
Estoril Praia 2 - 2 Varzim SC
FC Famalicão 4 - 2 FC Porto B
SC Farense 1 - 0 CD C. Piedade
Ac. Viseu 0 - 0 Leixões SC
SL Benfica B 3 - 2 SC Covilhã
UD Oliveirense 2 - 0 SC Braga B
FC Arouca 2 - 2 CD Mafra
Vitória SC B 0 - 1 FC P.Ferreira
FC Penafiel 2 - 1 A. Académica
8ª Jornada 04/11/2018
FC P.Ferreira 1 - 0 SL Benfica B
SC Braga B 2 - 0 FC Famalicão
CD Mafra 1 - 0 FC Penafiel
CD C. Piedade 1 - 0 FC Arouca
Leixões SC 0 - 0 FC Porto B
SC Covilhã 1 - 0 UD Oliveirense
Vitória SC B 1 - 1 Estoril Praia
Varzim SC 1 - 1 SC Farense
A. Académica 0 - 1 Ac. Viseu
9ª Jornada 11/11/2018
FC Penafiel 1 - 0 SL Benfica B
SC Farense 2 - 2 Vitória SC B
Ac. Viseu 1 - 0 CD Mafra
FC Porto B 2 - 1 CD C. Piedade
FC Famalicão 2 - 1 SC Covilhã
SC Braga B 0 - 1 A. Académica
FC Arouca 2 - 0 Leixões SC
Estoril Praia 1 - 0 FC P.Ferreira
UD Oliveirense 3 - 0 Varzim SC
10ª Jornada 02/12/2018
SL Benfica B 1 - 0 Estoril Praia
CD Mafra 2 - 1 FC Porto B
Varzim SC 0 - 0 Ac. Viseu
A. Académica 2 - 0 FC Arouca
CD C. Piedade 0 - 0 FC Famalicão
Vitória SC B 1 - 1 UD Oliveirense
FC P.Ferreira 2 - 0 FC Penafiel
SC Covilhã 1 - 1 SC Farense
Leixões SC 2 - 1 SC Braga B
11ª Jornada 09/12/2018
SC Farense 0 - 1 SL Benfica B
Estoril Praia 1 - 0 SC Covilhã
FC Porto B 3 - 0 A. Académica
FC Famalicão 1 - 0 Leixões SC
Ac. Viseu 0 - 0 CD C. Piedade
FC Penafiel 3 - 2 Vitória SC B
UD Oliveirense 1 - 2 FC P.Ferreira
FC Arouca 0 - 1 Varzim SC
SC Braga B 6 - 1 CD Mafra
12ª Jornada 16/12/2018
FC P.Ferreira 0 - 1 FC Porto B
CD Mafra 1 - 0 Leixões SC
Varzim SC 3 - 4 FC Penafiel
SL Benfica B 3 - 0 UD Oliveirense
Estoril Praia 1 - 0 SC Farense
Vitória SC B 2 - 0 Ac. Viseu
SC Covilhã 2 - 2 FC Arouca
CD C. Piedade 2 - 1 SC Braga B
A. Académica 0 - 1 FC Famalicão
13ª Jornada 23/12/2018
UD Oliveirense 0 - 1 Estoril Praia
FC Famalicão 0 - 0 SL Benfica B
FC Porto B 3 - 0 SC Covilhã
FC Arouca 2 - 2 Vitória SC B
SC Braga B 0 - 1 Varzim SC
FC Penafiel 2 - 3 SC Farense
Ac. Viseu 0 - 4 FC P.Ferreira
Leixões SC 1 - 2 CD C. Piedade
CD Mafra 2 - 3 A. Académica
14ª Jornada 02/01/2019
Varzim SC 2 - 1 FC Porto B
CD C. Piedade 0 - 3 CD Mafra
A. Académica 2 - 1 Leixões SC
SC Farense 5 - 0 UD Oliveirense
SC Covilhã 1 - 0 SC Braga B
Vitória SC B 0 - 1 FC Famalicão
Estoril Praia 0 - 1 FC Penafiel
FC P.Ferreira 1 - 0 FC Arouca
SL Benfica B 4 - 0 Ac. Viseu
15ª Jornada 06/01/2019
Ac. Viseu 1 - 2 Estoril Praia
A. Académica 3 - 0 CD C. Piedade
FC Porto B 2 - 2 SL Benfica B
FC Famalicão 0 - 0 Varzim SC
SC Braga B 2 - 3 Vitória SC B
CD Mafra 1 - 1 FC P.Ferreira
FC Arouca 3 - 3 SC Farense
Leixões SC 1 - 0 SC Covilhã
UD Oliveirense 2 - 1 FC Penafiel
16ª Jornada 09/01/2019
SC Covilhã 0 - 1 A. Académica
SC Farense 1 - 0 CD Mafra
UD Oliveirense 1 - 2 FC Famalicão
SC Braga B 0 - 1 FC Porto B
FC P.Ferreira 1 - 0 Leixões SC
FC Penafiel 2 - 0 Ac. Viseu
Vitória SC B 2 - 1 SL Benfica B
Estoril Praia 1 - 1 FC Arouca
Varzim SC 2 - 1 CD C. Piedade
17ª Jornada 13/01/2019
Leixões SC 2 - 1 FC Penafiel
CD C. Piedade 0 - 3 FC P.Ferreira
SL Benfica B 2 - 3 SC Braga B
Ac. Viseu 2 - 1 SC Farense
FC Porto B 1 - 0 Vitória SC B
CD Mafra 1 - 2 SC Covilhã
A. Académica 2 - 0 Varzim SC
FC Arouca 0 - 0 UD Oliveirense
FC Famalicão 2 - 0 Estoril Praia
18ª Jornada 19/01/2019
FC Famalicão 0 - 0 SC Farense
CD C. Piedade 1 - 0 Vitória SC B
SC Braga B 3 - 1 FC P.Ferreira
FC Porto B 2 - 0 Estoril Praia
Leixões SC 2 - 1 SL Benfica B
Ac. Viseu 1 - 1 SC Covilhã
FC Arouca 2 - 0 FC Penafiel
CD Mafra 2 - 0 Varzim SC
A. Académica 1 - 0 UD Oliveirense
19ª Jornada 30/01/2019
Vitória SC B 1 - 2 CD Mafra
FC P.Ferreira 2 - 0 A. Académica
FC Penafiel 1 - 2 FC Famalicão
UD Oliveirense 5 - 3 Ac. Viseu
SC Farense 0 - 0 FC Porto B
Estoril Praia 2 - 1 SC Braga B
Varzim SC 2 - 1 Leixões SC
SL Benfica B 3 - 1 FC Arouca
SC Covilhã 3 - 0 CD C. Piedade
20ª Jornada 03/02/2019
CD Mafra 1 - 1 SL Benfica B
SC Covilhã 1 - 0 Varzim SC
A. Académica 1 - 1 Vitória SC B
Leixões SC 2 - 0 Estoril Praia
CD C. Piedade 0 - 1 UD Oliveirense
FC Porto B 2 - 0 FC Penafiel
FC Arouca 2 - 0 Ac. Viseu
SC Braga B 1 - 0 SC Farense
FC Famalicão 0 - 1 FC P.Ferreira
21ª Jornada 10/02/2019
Ac. Viseu 3 - 3 FC Porto B
SC Farense 1 - 1 Leixões SC
SL Benfica B 0 - 1 A. Académica
FC Penafiel 3 - 0 SC Braga B
Estoril Praia 2 - 0 CD C. Piedade
UD Oliveirense 3 - 2 CD Mafra
FC P.Ferreira 1 - 0 Varzim SC
FC Arouca 2 - 1 FC Famalicão
Vitória SC B 2 - 2 SC Covilhã
22ª Jornada 17/02/2019
Varzim SC 0 - 1 SL Benfica B
CD C. Piedade 1 - 1 FC Penafiel
FC Famalicão 3 - 2 Ac. Viseu
SC Covilhã 3 - 0 FC P.Ferreira
FC Porto B 1 - 1 UD Oliveirense
A. Académica 1 - 0 SC Farense
CD Mafra 1 - 1 Estoril Praia
SC Braga B 0 - 2 FC Arouca
Leixões SC 2 - 1 Vitória SC B
23ª Jornada 24/02/2019
FC Famalicão 2 - 1 CD Mafra
UD Oliveirense 3 - 2 Leixões SC
FC Penafiel 0 - 0 SC Covilhã
SC Farense 1 - 2 FC P.Ferreira
SL Benfica B 1 - 2 CD C. Piedade
Ac. Viseu 4 - 0 SC Braga B
FC Arouca 1 - 0 FC Porto B
Vitória SC B 0 - 0 Varzim SC
Estoril Praia 1 - 0 A. Académica
24ª Jornada 03/03/2019
FC P.Ferreira 4 - 1 Vitória SC B
CD Mafra 1 - 1 FC Arouca
SC Braga B 1 - 0 UD Oliveirense
A. Académica 2 - 1 FC Penafiel
SC Covilhã 2 - 0 SL Benfica B
FC Porto B 1 - 1 FC Famalicão
CD C. Piedade 1 - 0 SC Farense
Leixões SC 0 - 2 Ac. Viseu
Varzim SC 0 - 0 Estoril Praia
25ª Jornada 10/03/2019
FC Famalicão 1 - 2 SC Braga B
SL Benfica B 0 - 1 FC P.Ferreira
FC Porto B 1 - 0 Leixões SC
Estoril Praia 1 - 0 Vitória SC B
SC Farense 3 - 0 Varzim SC
UD Oliveirense 1 - 2 SC Covilhã
Ac. Viseu 1 - 2 A. Académica
FC Penafiel 3 - 2 CD Mafra
FC Arouca 0 - 1 CD C. Piedade
26ª Jornada 17/03/2019
A. Académica 1 - 0 SC Braga B
SL Benfica B 2 - 1 FC Penafiel
CD Mafra 2 - 2 Ac. Viseu
Leixões SC 1 - 0 FC Arouca
FC P.Ferreira 1 - 1 Estoril Praia
CD C. Piedade 1 - 1 FC Porto B
SC Covilhã 2 - 0 FC Famalicão
Varzim SC 1 - 1 UD Oliveirense
Vitória SC B 1 - 0 SC Farense
27ª Jornada 31/03/2019
FC Penafiel 1 - 1 FC P.Ferreira
FC Porto B 3 - 0 CD Mafra
Estoril Praia 1 - 3 SL Benfica B
SC Farense 1 - 0 SC Covilhã
Ac. Viseu 1 - 0 Varzim SC
SC Braga B 1 - 1 Leixões SC
FC Famalicão 3 - 1 CD C. Piedade
UD Oliveirense 0 - 0 Vitória SC B
FC Arouca 2 - 1 A. Académica
28ª Jornada 07/04/2019
SL Benfica B 3 - 1 SC Farense
A. Académica 4 - 1 FC Porto B
CD C. Piedade 2 - 1 Ac. Viseu
CD Mafra 1 - 1 SC Braga B
Varzim SC 1 - 0 FC Arouca
Leixões SC 2 - 3 FC Famalicão
FC P.Ferreira 0 - 1 UD Oliveirense
SC Covilhã 1 - 2 Estoril Praia
Vitória SC B 4 - 5 FC Penafiel
29ª Jornada 14/04/2019
SC Braga B 0 - 1 CD C. Piedade
UD Oliveirense 1 - 2 SL Benfica B
FC Famalicão 2 - 0 A. Académica
FC Porto B 1 - 1 FC P.Ferreira
Ac. Viseu 5 - 2 Vitória SC B
SC Farense 3 - 1 Estoril Praia
FC Arouca 1 - 1 SC Covilhã
Leixões SC 1 - 0 CD Mafra
FC Penafiel 2 - 0 Varzim SC
30ª Jornada 20/04/2019
SC Covilhã 2 - 1 FC Porto B
Estoril Praia 3 - 1 UD Oliveirense
CD C. Piedade 1 - 1 Leixões SC
SC Farense 1 - 1 FC Penafiel
Varzim SC 1 - 0 SC Braga B
FC P.Ferreira 2 - 1 Ac. Viseu
SL Benfica B 1 - 3 FC Famalicão
A. Académica 0 - 0 CD Mafra
Vitória SC B 2 - 2 FC Arouca
31ª Jornada 28/04/2019
FC Porto B 0 - 1 Varzim SC
UD Oliveirense 2 - 1 SC Farense
Leixões SC 1 - 1 A. Académica
CD Mafra 1 - 0 CD C. Piedade
SC Braga B 1 - 2 SC Covilhã
FC Famalicão 4 - 1 Vitória SC B
Ac. Viseu 3 - 1 SL Benfica B
FC Penafiel 4 - 2 Estoril Praia
FC Arouca 1 - 3 FC P.Ferreira
32ª Jornada 05/05/2019
Varzim SC 1 - 4 FC Famalicão
CD C. Piedade 2 - 0 A. Académica
FC Penafiel 2 - 4 UD Oliveirense
SL Benfica B 1 - 1 FC Porto B
FC P.Ferreira 2 - 0 CD Mafra
SC Covilhã 1 - 1 Leixões SC
Estoril Praia 1 - 3 Ac. Viseu
SC Farense 2 - 2 FC Arouca
Vitória SC B 2 - 2 SC Braga B
33ª Jornada 12/05/2019
Leixões SC 1 - 1 FC P.Ferreira
Ac. Viseu 2 - 1 FC Penafiel
SL Benfica B 2 - 2 Vitória SC B
FC Arouca 2 - 1 Estoril Praia
FC Famalicão 3 - 2 UD Oliveirense
FC Porto B 0 - 1 SC Braga B
CD Mafra 0 - 1 SC Farense
A. Académica 0 - 2 SC Covilhã
CD C. Piedade 0 - 0 Varzim SC
34ª Jornada 19/05/2019
SC Braga B 5 - 1 SL Benfica B
Vitória SC B 2 - 2 FC Porto B
SC Covilhã 1 - 1 CD Mafra
Estoril Praia 2 - 1 FC Famalicão
SC Farense 1 - 0 Ac. Viseu
FC P.Ferreira 2 - 0 CD C. Piedade
Varzim SC 1 - 0 A. Académica
UD Oliveirense 2 - 1 FC Arouca
FC Penafiel 0 - 1 Leixões SC