Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

1ª Jornada 06/08/2016
SC Olhanense 1 - 2 A. Académica
Sporting CP B 1 - 2 Portimonense
Ac. Viseu 0 - 1 FC Vizela
FC Penafiel 1 - 0 SC Covilhã
Leixões SC 0 - 0 FC Famalicão
Santa Clara 2 - 1 Vitória SC B
SC Braga B 1 - 1 AD Fafe
SC Freamunde 0 - 1 U. Madeira
Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 Varzim SC
SL Benfica B 1 - 1 CD C. Piedade
CD Aves 2 - 1 FC Porto B
2ª Jornada 14/08/2016
Vitória SC B 1 - 1 CD Aves
Varzim SC 2 - 0 SL Benfica B
U. Madeira 1 - 1 SC Braga B
FC Vizela 2 - 2 Gil Vicente FC
FC Famalicão 4 - 2 SC Olhanense
SC Covilhã 1 - 2 Sporting CP B
A. Académica 0 - 1 Santa Clara
AD Fafe 2 - 2 SC Freamunde
CD C. Piedade 1 - 0 Leixões SC
Portimonense 3 - 2 FC Penafiel
FC Porto B 1 - 0 Ac. Viseu
3ª Jornada 20/08/2016
SL Benfica B 1 - 1 Gil Vicente FC
Portimonense 2 - 0 U. Madeira
SC Olhanense 0 - 0 SC Covilhã
Sporting CP B 2 - 4 AD Fafe
Santa Clara 2 - 1 FC Famalicão
Ac. Viseu 2 - 2 Varzim SC
SC Braga B 0 - 1 CD C. Piedade
SC Freamunde 0 - 1 Vitória SC B
Leixões SC 1 - 2 FC Porto B
CD Aves 2 - 2 FC Vizela
FC Penafiel 1 - 0 A. Académica
4ª Jornada 24/08/2016
U. Madeira 0 - 0 FC Penafiel
A. Académica 0 - 0 Portimonense
Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 Ac. Viseu
FC Vizela 1 - 2 SL Benfica B
FC Porto B 2 - 1 SC Olhanense
SC Covilhã 1 - 3 SC Braga B
FC Famalicão 1 - 1 Sporting CP B
CD C. Piedade 1 - 0 SC Freamunde
AD Fafe 0 - 2 Santa Clara
Vitória SC B 2 - 1 Leixões SC
Varzim SC 0 - 2 CD Aves
5ª Jornada 28/08/2016
CD Aves 1 - 2 SL Benfica B
Portimonense 2 - 1 SC Covilhã
SC Olhanense 2 - 3 AD Fafe
Ac. Viseu 2 - 1 Vitória SC B
A. Académica 1 - 0 U. Madeira
SC Freamunde 3 - 1 FC Porto B
Leixões SC 3 - 0 Varzim SC
FC Penafiel 2 - 1 CD C. Piedade
SC Braga B 3 - 0 FC Famalicão
Santa Clara 1 - 0 Gil Vicente FC
Sporting CP B 1 - 2 FC Vizela
6ª Jornada 11/09/2016
FC Famalicão 3 - 2 SC Freamunde
FC Vizela 0 - 0 SC Braga B
U. Madeira 3 - 2 SC Olhanense
Vitória SC B 1 - 5 Portimonense
CD C. Piedade 1 - 1 Santa Clara
Varzim SC 3 - 0 Sporting CP B
AD Fafe 0 - 0 Leixões SC
Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 CD Aves
SL Benfica B 2 - 1 Ac. Viseu
FC Porto B 2 - 2 FC Penafiel
SC Covilhã 0 - 0 A. Académica
7ª Jornada 17/09/2016
A. Académica 3 - 0 FC Famalicão
SC Freamunde 0 - 0 SL Benfica B
FC Penafiel 1 - 1 AD Fafe
Sporting CP B 2 - 2 Gil Vicente FC
Portimonense 1 - 1 CD C. Piedade
CD Aves 3 - 2 Ac. Viseu
SC Braga B 1 - 1 Varzim SC
SC Covilhã 1 - 1 U. Madeira
Leixões SC 0 - 0 FC Vizela
Santa Clara 2 - 0 FC Porto B
SC Olhanense 0 - 3 Vitória SC B
8ª Jornada 21/09/2016
AD Fafe 0 - 2 Portimonense
Vitória SC B 0 - 2 U. Madeira
CD C. Piedade 1 - 1 A. Académica
Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 SC Freamunde
Varzim SC 1 - 0 SC Olhanense
Ac. Viseu 1 - 1 SC Braga B
FC Porto B 1 - 0 SC Covilhã
SL Benfica B 1 - 0 Leixões SC
FC Famalicão 0 - 0 FC Penafiel
CD Aves 2 - 0 Sporting CP B
FC Vizela 0 - 0 Santa Clara
9ª Jornada 28/09/2016
A. Académica 0 - 1 FC Vizela
SC Olhanense 1 - 2 SL Benfica B
U. Madeira 0 - 0 AD Fafe
Leixões SC 0 - 0 Gil Vicente FC
Sporting CP B 5 - 1 CD C. Piedade
Santa Clara 2 - 1 Varzim SC
SC Braga B 2 - 2 CD Aves
FC Penafiel 1 - 0 Vitória SC B
Portimonense 3 - 0 FC Porto B
SC Freamunde 1 - 1 Ac. Viseu
SC Covilhã 2 - 1 FC Famalicão
10ª Jornada 02/10/2016
AD Fafe 1 - 2 A. Académica
SL Benfica B 3 - 1 Santa Clara
FC Famalicão 2 - 3 Portimonense
Gil Vicente FC 2 - 1 SC Braga B
Vitória SC B 1 - 2 SC Covilhã
Varzim SC 0 - 0 SC Freamunde
CD C. Piedade 3 - 2 SC Olhanense
FC Vizela 1 - 0 FC Penafiel
Ac. Viseu 0 - 1 Sporting CP B
CD Aves 1 - 1 Leixões SC
FC Porto B 0 - 0 U. Madeira
11ª Jornada 19/10/2016
U. Madeira 0 - 1 CD C. Piedade
A. Académica 3 - 2 Varzim SC
SC Covilhã 1 - 1 FC Vizela
SC Freamunde 2 - 3 Sporting CP B
SC Olhanense 1 - 2 CD Aves
Portimonense 3 - 0 SL Benfica B
Leixões SC 2 - 2 SC Braga B
Vitória SC B 1 - 3 AD Fafe
FC Porto B 1 - 1 FC Famalicão
FC Penafiel 1 - 0 Gil Vicente FC
Santa Clara 1 - 2 Ac. Viseu
12ª Jornada 23/10/2016
Gil Vicente FC 2 - 1 SC Olhanense
Varzim SC 2 - 2 Portimonense
FC Vizela 1 - 1 FC Porto B
CD Aves 2 - 1 SC Freamunde
SL Benfica B 2 - 0 FC Penafiel
SC Braga B 1 - 2 Santa Clara
FC Famalicão 2 - 0 U. Madeira
Ac. Viseu 0 - 0 A. Académica
AD Fafe 1 - 1 SC Covilhã
CD C. Piedade 2 - 0 Vitória SC B
Sporting CP B 2 - 1 Leixões SC
13ª Jornada 30/10/2016
FC Porto B 4 - 0 AD Fafe
SC Olhanense 2 - 2 Sporting CP B
Vitória SC B 1 - 0 FC Famalicão
SC Freamunde 0 - 0 SC Braga B
U. Madeira 1 - 0 SL Benfica B
A. Académica 0 - 0 Gil Vicente FC
SC Covilhã 1 - 0 CD C. Piedade
Leixões SC 0 - 1 Ac. Viseu
FC Penafiel 2 - 1 Varzim SC
Portimonense 2 - 1 FC Vizela
Santa Clara 0 - 2 CD Aves
14ª Jornada 06/11/2016
CD Aves 2 - 0 A. Académica
SC Braga B 2 - 1 FC Penafiel
Sporting CP B 3 - 1 Santa Clara
SL Benfica B 2 - 2 SC Covilhã
Gil Vicente FC 0 - 1 Portimonense
CD C. Piedade 1 - 0 FC Porto B
SC Freamunde 0 - 1 Leixões SC
FC Famalicão 3 - 1 AD Fafe
FC Vizela 1 - 1 Vitória SC B
Ac. Viseu 0 - 1 SC Olhanense
Varzim SC 2 - 1 U. Madeira
15ª Jornada 23/11/2016
Santa Clara 0 - 0 SC Freamunde
A. Académica 1 - 0 Leixões SC
AD Fafe 1 - 3 CD C. Piedade
SC Olhanense 1 - 0 FC Vizela
Portimonense 1 - 0 SC Braga B
FC Porto B 1 - 1 Varzim SC
SC Covilhã 0 - 2 CD Aves
FC Famalicão 0 - 0 SL Benfica B
Vitória SC B 2 - 0 Gil Vicente FC
U. Madeira 0 - 1 Sporting CP B
FC Penafiel 2 - 1 Ac. Viseu
16ª Jornada 27/11/2016
CD Aves 1 - 0 Portimonense
SC Braga B 2 - 2 SC Olhanense
Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 FC Porto B
Leixões SC 1 - 1 Santa Clara
SC Freamunde 0 - 0 A. Académica
Ac. Viseu 0 - 1 SC Covilhã
CD C. Piedade 1 - 2 FC Famalicão
Varzim SC 1 - 1 Vitória SC B
Sporting CP B 1 - 2 FC Penafiel
FC Vizela 1 - 1 U. Madeira
SL Benfica B 0 - 1 AD Fafe
17ª Jornada 04/12/2016
Portimonense 3 - 0 Ac. Viseu
FC Famalicão 0 - 0 CD Aves
FC Penafiel 0 - 2 SC Freamunde
CD C. Piedade 1 - 0 Gil Vicente FC
A. Académica 1 - 0 SC Braga B
SC Covilhã 2 - 0 Varzim SC
SC Olhanense 3 - 1 Leixões SC
U. Madeira 1 - 0 Santa Clara
FC Porto B 1 - 1 SL Benfica B
Vitória SC B 2 - 0 Sporting CP B
AD Fafe 1 - 1 FC Vizela
18ª Jornada 10/12/2016
Gil Vicente FC 0 - 0 SC Covilhã
Ac. Viseu 1 - 0 AD Fafe
CD Aves 3 - 1 U. Madeira
SC Braga B 2 - 0 Vitória SC B
SC Freamunde 1 - 1 SC Olhanense
Sporting CP B 1 - 2 FC Porto B
Varzim SC 2 - 1 CD C. Piedade
A. Académica 2 - 1 SL Benfica B
Santa Clara 2 - 1 FC Penafiel
Leixões SC 0 - 0 Portimonense
FC Vizela 3 - 2 FC Famalicão
19ª Jornada 18/12/2016
U. Madeira 2 - 2 Ac. Viseu
SL Benfica B 0 - 0 Sporting CP B
Portimonense 3 - 0 SC Freamunde
CD C. Piedade 0 - 0 FC Vizela
FC Famalicão 0 - 2 Varzim SC
FC Porto B 1 - 3 SC Braga B
SC Olhanense 1 - 2 Santa Clara
SC Covilhã 1 - 0 Leixões SC
AD Fafe 2 - 1 Gil Vicente FC
FC Penafiel 1 - 3 CD Aves
Vitória SC B 2 - 1 A. Académica
20ª Jornada 21/12/2016
CD Aves 1 - 0 CD C. Piedade
Gil Vicente FC 2 - 1 U. Madeira
Leixões SC 2 - 1 FC Penafiel
SC Braga B 2 - 1 SL Benfica B
Varzim SC 2 - 1 AD Fafe
Ac. Viseu 1 - 1 FC Famalicão
Santa Clara 1 - 1 SC Covilhã
SC Olhanense 0 - 1 Portimonense
Vitória SC B 3 - 0 FC Porto B
SC Freamunde 1 - 0 FC Vizela
A. Académica 1 - 0 Sporting CP B
21ª Jornada 08/01/2017
SC Covilhã 1 - 1 SC Freamunde
Sporting CP B 1 - 2 SC Braga B
FC Penafiel 4 - 0 SC Olhanense
FC Vizela 1 - 2 Varzim SC
Portimonense 1 - 0 Santa Clara
FC Porto B 2 - 1 A. Académica
AD Fafe 1 - 2 CD Aves
U. Madeira 2 - 0 Leixões SC
CD C. Piedade 1 - 2 Ac. Viseu
FC Famalicão 1 - 0 Gil Vicente FC
SL Benfica B 3 - 2 Vitória SC B
22ª Jornada 14/01/2017
A. Académica 2 - 0 SC Olhanense
SC Covilhã 2 - 3 FC Penafiel
CD C. Piedade 1 - 2 SL Benfica B
FC Porto B 0 - 0 CD Aves
FC Famalicão 0 - 2 Leixões SC
U. Madeira 2 - 1 SC Freamunde
FC Vizela 1 - 1 Ac. Viseu
Portimonense 4 - 0 Sporting CP B
Varzim SC 1 - 1 Gil Vicente FC
Vitória SC B 5 - 0 Santa Clara
AD Fafe 4 - 1 SC Braga B
23ª Jornada 22/01/2017
FC Penafiel 2 - 2 Portimonense
SC Braga B 3 - 1 U. Madeira
Ac. Viseu 2 - 1 FC Porto B
CD Aves 1 - 0 Vitória SC B
SC Freamunde 1 - 0 AD Fafe
SC Olhanense 0 - 1 FC Famalicão
Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 FC Vizela
Leixões SC 4 - 0 CD C. Piedade
Santa Clara 1 - 1 A. Académica
Sporting CP B 1 - 1 SC Covilhã
SL Benfica B 1 - 2 Varzim SC
24ª Jornada 28/01/2017
FC Vizela 3 - 1 CD Aves
Gil Vicente FC 1 - 1 SL Benfica B
CD C. Piedade 1 - 1 SC Braga B
FC Porto B 1 - 2 Leixões SC
U. Madeira 3 - 1 Portimonense
A. Académica 3 - 2 FC Penafiel
SC Covilhã 3 - 0 SC Olhanense
AD Fafe 2 - 0 Sporting CP B
FC Famalicão 0 - 1 Santa Clara
Varzim SC 1 - 1 Ac. Viseu
Vitória SC B 2 - 1 SC Freamunde
25ª Jornada 05/02/2017
SL Benfica B 2 - 1 FC Vizela
Portimonense 0 - 0 A. Académica
SC Braga B 0 - 1 SC Covilhã
Santa Clara 1 - 3 AD Fafe
SC Olhanense 2 - 2 FC Porto B
FC Penafiel 3 - 1 U. Madeira
Sporting CP B 1 - 1 FC Famalicão
Ac. Viseu 1 - 2 Gil Vicente FC
Leixões SC 2 - 1 Vitória SC B
CD Aves 1 - 2 Varzim SC
SC Freamunde 3 - 1 CD C. Piedade
26ª Jornada 11/02/2017
FC Vizela 2 - 1 Sporting CP B
U. Madeira 2 - 1 A. Académica
CD C. Piedade 1 - 1 FC Penafiel
FC Famalicão 2 - 0 SC Braga B
FC Porto B 0 - 1 SC Freamunde
AD Fafe 1 - 2 SC Olhanense
Varzim SC 1 - 0 Leixões SC
SL Benfica B 4 - 2 CD Aves
Gil Vicente FC 2 - 1 Santa Clara
Vitória SC B 0 - 0 Ac. Viseu
SC Covilhã 1 - 0 Portimonense
27ª Jornada 15/02/2017
Ac. Viseu 2 - 1 SL Benfica B
Leixões SC 1 - 1 AD Fafe
SC Freamunde 1 - 0 FC Famalicão
Portimonense 1 - 0 Vitória SC B
CD Aves 1 - 1 Gil Vicente FC
SC Braga B 5 - 0 FC Vizela
SC Olhanense 1 - 1 U. Madeira
FC Penafiel 0 - 2 FC Porto B
Sporting CP B 1 - 2 Varzim SC
Santa Clara 2 - 0 CD C. Piedade
A. Académica 2 - 0 SC Covilhã
28ª Jornada 19/02/2017
CD C. Piedade 1 - 1 Portimonense
FC Porto B 0 - 0 Santa Clara
FC Famalicão 2 - 1 A. Académica
Ac. Viseu 1 - 0 CD Aves
Varzim SC 0 - 1 SC Braga B
U. Madeira 1 - 1 SC Covilhã
FC Vizela 1 - 1 Leixões SC
AD Fafe 3 - 3 FC Penafiel
Gil Vicente FC 2 - 2 Sporting CP B
SL Benfica B 2 - 1 SC Freamunde
Vitória SC B 3 - 1 SC Olhanense
29ª Jornada 26/02/2017
A. Académica 1 - 2 CD C. Piedade
SC Braga B 2 - 2 Ac. Viseu
Leixões SC 1 - 2 SL Benfica B
Santa Clara 0 - 0 FC Vizela
Sporting CP B 2 - 1 CD Aves
SC Covilhã 1 - 1 FC Porto B
SC Freamunde 2 - 2 Gil Vicente FC
SC Olhanense 0 - 1 Varzim SC
Portimonense 1 - 0 AD Fafe
FC Penafiel 0 - 2 FC Famalicão
U. Madeira 1 - 0 Vitória SC B
30ª Jornada 05/03/2017
CD Aves 1 - 1 SC Braga B
SL Benfica B 2 - 1 SC Olhanense
CD C. Piedade 0 - 2 Sporting CP B
Ac. Viseu 1 - 2 SC Freamunde
Varzim SC 0 - 0 Santa Clara
AD Fafe 1 - 2 U. Madeira
Gil Vicente FC 2 - 2 Leixões SC
Vitória SC B 2 - 0 FC Penafiel
FC Vizela 0 - 1 A. Académica
FC Famalicão 2 - 2 SC Covilhã
FC Porto B 1 - 0 Portimonense
31ª Jornada 11/03/2017
SC Braga B 2 - 1 Gil Vicente FC
Portimonense 2 - 1 FC Famalicão
U. Madeira 1 - 0 FC Porto B
A. Académica 0 - 0 AD Fafe
SC Covilhã 2 - 2 Vitória SC B
SC Freamunde 1 - 3 Varzim SC
SC Olhanense 2 - 1 CD C. Piedade
FC Penafiel 3 - 0 FC Vizela
Sporting CP B 3 - 1 Ac. Viseu
Santa Clara 2 - 1 SL Benfica B
Leixões SC 1 - 1 CD Aves
32ª Jornada 15/03/2017
FC Vizela 1 - 1 SC Covilhã
Sporting CP B 2 - 0 SC Freamunde
SC Braga B 1 - 1 Leixões SC
AD Fafe 2 - 4 Vitória SC B
FC Famalicão 1 - 3 FC Porto B
Gil Vicente FC 3 - 1 FC Penafiel
CD C. Piedade 1 - 1 U. Madeira
CD Aves 1 - 0 SC Olhanense
SL Benfica B 2 - 3 Portimonense
Varzim SC 0 - 2 A. Académica
Ac. Viseu 2 - 1 Santa Clara
33ª Jornada 19/03/2017
FC Penafiel 2 - 1 SL Benfica B
FC Porto B 0 - 0 FC Vizela
Santa Clara 2 - 0 SC Braga B
SC Freamunde 0 - 1 CD Aves
Portimonense 0 - 1 Varzim SC
Leixões SC 1 - 2 Sporting CP B
SC Olhanense 1 - 3 Gil Vicente FC
SC Covilhã 1 - 1 AD Fafe
A. Académica 1 - 2 Ac. Viseu
U. Madeira 2 - 1 FC Famalicão
Vitória SC B 1 - 0 CD C. Piedade
34ª Jornada 02/04/2017
CD Aves 1 - 0 Santa Clara
SC Braga B 4 - 2 SC Freamunde
Gil Vicente FC 1 - 0 A. Académica
CD C. Piedade 1 - 0 SC Covilhã
Ac. Viseu 2 - 2 Leixões SC
Sporting CP B 5 - 1 SC Olhanense
Varzim SC 1 - 1 FC Penafiel
FC Vizela 2 - 1 Portimonense
SL Benfica B 0 - 4 U. Madeira
FC Famalicão 0 - 0 Vitória SC B
AD Fafe 1 - 2 FC Porto B
35ª Jornada 09/04/2017
A. Académica 0 - 0 CD Aves
SC Covilhã 2 - 0 SL Benfica B
Portimonense 1 - 2 Gil Vicente FC
FC Porto B 4 - 0 CD C. Piedade
FC Penafiel 1 - 0 SC Braga B
Leixões SC 1 - 0 SC Freamunde
AD Fafe 1 - 1 FC Famalicão
SC Olhanense 1 - 2 Ac. Viseu
U. Madeira 0 - 1 Varzim SC
Santa Clara 1 - 1 Sporting CP B
Vitória SC B 2 - 0 FC Vizela
36ª Jornada 15/04/2017
Leixões SC 2 - 1 A. Académica
Varzim SC 0 - 1 FC Porto B
CD Aves 2 - 1 SC Covilhã
SL Benfica B 2 - 0 FC Famalicão
SC Braga B 2 - 1 Portimonense
SC Freamunde 1 - 0 Santa Clara
Gil Vicente FC 2 - 0 Vitória SC B
Sporting CP B 2 - 0 U. Madeira
CD C. Piedade 3 - 1 AD Fafe
FC Vizela 1 - 1 SC Olhanense
Ac. Viseu 1 - 2 FC Penafiel
37ª Jornada 19/04/2017
U. Madeira 1 - 1 FC Vizela
FC Porto B 2 - 2 Gil Vicente FC
SC Covilhã 2 - 1 Ac. Viseu
FC Famalicão 3 - 0 CD C. Piedade
Vitória SC B 1 - 0 Varzim SC
FC Penafiel 2 - 1 Sporting CP B
Portimonense 2 - 1 CD Aves
SC Olhanense 1 - 3 SC Braga B
AD Fafe 0 - 1 SL Benfica B
Santa Clara 3 - 0 Leixões SC
A. Académica 2 - 2 SC Freamunde
38ª Jornada 23/04/2017
Ac. Viseu 1 - 0 Portimonense
CD Aves 2 - 0 FC Famalicão
SL Benfica B 2 - 1 FC Porto B
SC Freamunde 1 - 2 FC Penafiel
Gil Vicente FC 2 - 2 CD C. Piedade
Leixões SC 3 - 0 SC Olhanense
Varzim SC 0 - 4 SC Covilhã
FC Vizela 0 - 1 AD Fafe
Sporting CP B 3 - 0 Vitória SC B
Santa Clara 0 - 0 U. Madeira
SC Braga B 1 - 0 A. Académica
39ª Jornada 30/04/2017
Portimonense 3 - 3 Leixões SC
Vitória SC B 2 - 1 SC Braga B
U. Madeira 2 - 2 CD Aves
FC Porto B 3 - 2 Sporting CP B
SC Olhanense 2 - 1 SC Freamunde
SC Covilhã 2 - 1 Gil Vicente FC
AD Fafe 1 - 3 Ac. Viseu
FC Famalicão 2 - 0 FC Vizela
FC Penafiel 1 - 0 Santa Clara
CD C. Piedade 1 - 0 Varzim SC
SL Benfica B 1 - 0 A. Académica
40ª Jornada 07/05/2017
Sporting CP B 2 - 2 SL Benfica B
A. Académica 1 - 0 Vitória SC B
SC Freamunde 1 - 2 Portimonense
CD Aves 2 - 1 FC Penafiel
SC Braga B 2 - 3 FC Porto B
Leixões SC 1 - 3 SC Covilhã
Gil Vicente FC 1 - 3 AD Fafe
Varzim SC 1 - 0 FC Famalicão
FC Vizela 2 - 3 CD C. Piedade
Ac. Viseu 1 - 2 U. Madeira
Santa Clara 3 - 0 SC Olhanense
41ª Jornada 14/05/2017
FC Porto B 1 - 0 Vitória SC B
CD C. Piedade 1 - 3 CD Aves
Portimonense 3 - 2 SC Olhanense
SC Covilhã 1 - 1 Santa Clara
AD Fafe 2 - 1 Varzim SC
FC Famalicão 2 - 1 Ac. Viseu
SL Benfica B 1 - 4 SC Braga B
FC Vizela 1 - 1 SC Freamunde
U. Madeira 5 - 1 Gil Vicente FC
FC Penafiel 0 - 0 Leixões SC
Sporting CP B 1 - 2 A. Académica
42ª Jornada 21/05/2017
SC Freamunde 0 - 1 SC Covilhã
Santa Clara 1 - 2 Portimonense
CD Aves 3 - 0 AD Fafe
Leixões SC 0 - 2 U. Madeira
SC Olhanense 3 - 1 FC Penafiel
Varzim SC 0 - 3 FC Vizela
SC Braga B 1 - 1 Sporting CP B
A. Académica 2 - 1 FC Porto B
Gil Vicente FC 0 - 2 FC Famalicão
Ac. Viseu 2 - 2 CD C. Piedade
Vitória SC B 3 - 2 SL Benfica B