Árbitro
Valter Manuel Dias Rufo
Associação de Futebol de Évora
C1
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 1 | CD Mafra | 08/ago 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 2 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 23/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Académico Académico | 0 : 2 | Oriental Lisboa | 30/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 4 | FC Porto B | 13/set 11H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 1 | CD Mafra | 20/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. | 1 : 0 | CD Tondela | 27/set 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 2 : 3 | FC Penafiel | 30/set 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 2 : 2 | SC Covilhã | 03/out 16H00 |
Taça CTT | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 0 : 2 | BSAD | 10/out 15H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 21/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 2 : 2 | FC Porto B | 30/out 18H30 |
Liga NOS | U. Madeira U. Madeira | 0 : 1 | SC Braga | 09/nov 21H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 1 | UD Oliveirense | 28/nov 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 4 : 2 | Académico | 02/dez 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 1 | SC Braga B | 13/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 3 | Vitória FC | 20/dez 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Portimonense Portimonense | 2 : 0 | Varzim SC | 03/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 0 | U. Madeira | 10/jan 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 2 | Moreirense FC | 17/jan 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 4 : 3 | GD Chaves | 23/jan 15H00 |
Taça CTT | CD Nacional CD Nacional | 1 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 26/jan 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. | 1 : 2 | BSAD | 01/fev 20H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 08/fev 21H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 0 : 0 | A. Académica | 14/fev 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 2 : 1 | CD Aves | 17/fev 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 1 : 0 | Santa Clara | 21/fev 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 1 : 1 | Gil Vicente FC | 27/fev 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 1 : 0 | GD Chaves | 09/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 1 | Leixões SC | 13/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 1 : 1 | Portimonense | 26/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 2 : 1 | Académico | 10/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 2 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 17/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 3 : 2 | SC Freamunde | 30/abr 11H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 3 : 1 | FC Porto B | 13/mai 20H00 |