Árbitro
Paulo Jorge Fonte Vieira
Associação de Futebol de Viana do Castelo
C1
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 0 : 0 | Leixões SC | 08/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 3 : 3 | Rio Ave FC | 15/ago 18H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 2 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 22/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 1 | Sporting CP B | 26/ago 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 0 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 14/set 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 0 | Santa Clara | 16/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Nacional CD Nacional | 1 : 1 | Vitória FC | 27/set 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 0 | Leixões SC | 11/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 1 | CD Tondela | 25/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 1 : 1 | SC Covilhã | 15/nov 16H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 0 : 1 | FC Porto | 28/nov 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 0 : 1 | CD Feirense | 02/dez 18H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 2 : 1 | Vitória SC B | 06/dez 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 1 | Portimonense | 09/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 2 : 4 | SL Benfica | 12/dez 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 0 : 3 | FC Porto B | 19/dez 16H00 |
Taça CTT | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 1 | BSAD | 28/dez 20H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 0 : 6 | Sporting CP | 06/jan 20H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 0 : 2 | SC Freamunde | 17/jan 15H00 |
Taça CTT | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 0 | CD Nacional | 20/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 1 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 24/jan 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 1 : 1 | Académico | 07/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 2 : 1 | CD Tondela | 14/fev 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 0 : 1 | GD Chaves | 27/fev 16H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Nacional CD Nacional | 1 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 13/mar 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 0 : 1 | FC Porto | 19/mar 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 0 : 0 | CD Feirense | 01/abr 19H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 2 : 1 | SC Freamunde | 13/abr 17H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 0 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 16/abr 16H15 |
Liga NOS | CD Nacional CD Nacional | 0 : 1 | Moreirense FC | 24/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | A. Académica A. Académica | 0 : 0 | SC Braga | 07/mai 18H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 1 : 2 | Leixões SC | 14/mai 15H00 |