Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
Jogos efetuados
Taça da Liga Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 2 : 1 Leixões SC 03/ago 17H00
Liga NOS Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 : 0 FC Arouca 23/ago 20H30
Liga NOS Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0 : 3 Vitória SC 30/ago 18H00
Segunda Liga Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu 2 : 0 Trofense 07/set 17H00
Segunda Liga UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 : 0 CD Tondela 13/set 15H00
Taça da Liga Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 0 : 0 Boavista FC 24/set 16H00
Segunda Liga SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 1 : 1 Santa Clara 01/out 11H00
Segunda Liga Vitória SC B Vitória SC B 2 : 1 SC Covilhã 12/out 16H00
Segunda Liga SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 0 : 0 Beira-Mar 22/out 16H00
Liga NOS Vitória FC Vitória FC 0 : 1 Vitória SC 24/out 20H30
Segunda Liga Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu 0 : 1 CD Feirense 02/nov 15H00
Segunda Liga Beira-Mar Beira-Mar 3 : 0 Trofense 05/nov 17H00
Segunda Liga Marítimo B Marítimo B 2 : 3 Oriental Lisboa 09/nov 15H00
Taça da Liga Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC (4) 0 : 0 (2) GD Chaves 16/nov 18H30
Segunda Liga Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 0 : 1 U. Madeira 03/dez 15H00
Segunda Liga FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 : 1 Atlético CP 07/dez 16H00
Segunda Liga SC Braga B SC Braga B 3 : 2 SL Benfica B 14/dez 15H00
Liga NOS CD Nacional CD Nacional 0 : 1 Sporting CP 21/dez 19H15
Taça da Liga Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 : 0 FC Arouca 28/dez 16H00
Segunda Liga SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 0 : 0 Beira-Mar 04/jan 11H15
Liga NOS A. Académica A. Académica 2 : 2 FC P.Ferreira 10/jan 18H00
Liga NOS Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0 : 0 FC Penafiel 25/jan 16H00
Segunda Liga SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 1 : 1 Santa Clara 28/jan 15H00
Segunda Liga SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 1 : 2 Leixões SC 01/fev 16H00
Segunda Liga UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 3 : 1 Trofense 07/fev 15H00
Segunda Liga SC Braga B SC Braga B 0 : 0 SC Farense 18/fev 15H00
Liga NOS Vitória FC Vitória FC 0 : 1 FC Penafiel 21/fev 18H00
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 0 : 2 A. Académica 08/mar 16H00
Segunda Liga Atlético CP Atlético CP 2 : 1 SC Covilhã 04/abr 16H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto 1 : 0 A. Académica 18/abr 18H00
Liga NOS FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 : 3 FC P.Ferreira 26/abr 16H00
Segunda Liga SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 1 : 1 GD Chaves 06/mai 16H00
Liga NOS Estoril Praia Estoril Praia 1 : 1 Sporting CP 10/mai 17H00
Liga NOS FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 2 : 1 Gil Vicente FC 17/mai 18H00