Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
Jogos efetuados
Taça da Liga Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 3 : 1 Santa Clara 13/ago 17H00 53'
Segunda Liga UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 : 0 Vitória SC B 17/ago 17H00 57' 70' 73' 83'
Segunda Liga SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 4 : 0 Ac. Viseu 23/ago 17H00 17' 41' 60' 64' 66' 80' 16'
Segunda Liga Santa Clara Santa Clara 2 : 2 Beira-Mar 27/ago 17H00 13' 28' 56' 69' 72' 74' 81' 82' 86' 90' 90+3' 90+5' 82' 84'
Liga NOS CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 : 0 FC Arouca 31/ago 18H00 12' 49' 56' 71' 77' 85'
Segunda Liga SC Braga B SC Braga B 0 : 3 Beira-Mar 09/nov 16H00 23' 58' 60' 63' 70' 75' 87' 88' 90+1' 90+1'
Taça da Liga Boavista FC Boavista FC 5 : 0 Oriental Lisboa 16/nov 16H00 31' 35' 41' 63' 74' 90' 32'
Liga NOS Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0 : 0 FC Arouca 29/nov 16H00 40' 45' 48' 90' 90' 90'
Segunda Liga Santa Clara Santa Clara 2 : 0 Leixões SC 07/dez 16H00 20' 22' 37' 57' 90+4' 80'
Segunda Liga Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 : 1 FC Porto B 13/dez 15H00 21' 24' 34' 41' 43' 69' 80' 86' 90+4' 90+4' 90+4' 90+4'
Liga NOS Estoril Praia Estoril Praia 1 : 0 Vitória SC 20/dez 20H15 63' 69' 84' 85' 90+1' 90+4'
Taça da Liga U. Madeira U. Madeira 2 : 1 SC Braga 28/dez 16H00 14' 37' 40' 48' 68' 82' 87' 90+2'
Segunda Liga Trofense Trofense 0 : 1 GD Chaves 04/jan 15H00 7' 10' 23' 25' 35' 68' 70' 90+3'
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 0 : 0 Marítimo M. 11/jan 16H00 51' 60' 66'
Segunda Liga Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 : 0 Portimonense 18/jan 15H00 35' 64' 65' 72' 90' 90+1'
Taça da Liga FC Porto FC Porto 4 : 1 A. Académica 28/jan 20H45 41' 45' 56' 78' 79' 90+2'
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga 2 : 0 FC Arouca 15/fev 19H15 5' 10' 24' 53' 55' 89' 90' 90+3' 61'
Segunda Liga Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 3 : 2 Beira-Mar 18/fev 15H00 33' 37' 39' 53' 63'
Segunda Liga Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 3 : 0 FC Porto B 25/fev 15H00 40' 59' 87' 43' 34' 69'
Segunda Liga CD Aves CD Aves 1 : 1 SC Covilhã 01/mar 16H00 58' 70' 83'
Liga NOS Marítimo M. Marítimo M. 2 : 1 FC P.Ferreira 08/mar 16H00 31' 32' 57' 88' 90+2'
Segunda Liga SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 0 : 0 U. Madeira 11/mar 16H00 25' 69'
Segunda Liga Santa Clara Santa Clara 1 : 1 GD Chaves 15/mar 16H00 75' 81' 83' 90+3' 85'
Liga NOS Estoril Praia Estoril Praia 3 : 3 FC Penafiel 21/mar 16H00 14' 21' 23' 28' 32' 41' 79' 81' 83' 89' 90+4'
Liga NOS Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2 : 0 Moreirense FC 04/abr 18H00 47' 49' 50' 65' 69' 90+1' 49'
Segunda Liga Beira-Mar Beira-Mar 1 : 0 SC Braga B 11/abr 16H00 58' 79' 83' 90+1' 76'
Segunda Liga Trofense Trofense 0 : 1 SC Farense 15/abr 16H00 4' 33' 50' 81' 88' 90'
Segunda Liga CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 : 2 Portimonense 26/abr 15H00 31' 41' 43' 57' 87' 90'
Segunda Liga SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 3 : 0 GD Chaves 02/mai 16H00 30' 33' 33' 35' 40' 67' 72' 74' 81'
Segunda Liga SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 7 : 1 Oriental Lisboa 06/mai 16H00 2' 37' 56' 59' 71' 59' 75'
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 : 1 Vitória FC 10/mai 16H00 12' 31' 51' 52' 78' 86'
Segunda Liga FC Porto B FC Porto B 0 : 3 SL Benfica B 17/mai 11H15