Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
Jogos efetuados
Taça da Liga Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu 0 : 0 SC Covilhã 03/ago 17H00
Segunda Liga Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 : 1 SL Benfica B 17/ago 16H00 33' 53' 75' 84' 85' 90+4'
Taça da Liga Santa Clara Santa Clara 2 : 1 CD Tondela 20/ago 16H00 58' 83' 83'
Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira 0 : 1 FC Porto 23/ago 18H00 5' 15' 22' 35' 47' 53' 56' 61' 64' 79' 88'
Liga NOS A. Académica A. Académica 1 : 1 Vitória FC 29/ago 20H00
Segunda Liga SC Farense SC Farense 1 : 0 FC Porto B 13/set 19H00 59' 77' 90+4' 37'
Segunda Liga CD Aves CD Aves 0 : 0 UD Oliveirense 17/set 16H00 10' 24' 26' 36' 39' 41' 60' 64' 75' 89'
Segunda Liga Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 0 : 2 SC Olhanense 21/set 16H00 37' 41' 72' 80'
Liga NOS Marítimo M. Marítimo M. 4 : 0 Vitória SC 28/set 16H00 34' 52' 57' 68' 73' 78' 89'
Segunda Liga SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 1 : 1 Ac. Viseu 26/out 15H00 14' 23' 33' 49' 72' 81' 81' 90+3'
Taça da Liga Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC 1 : 1 Atlético CP 29/out 16H00 3' 82'
Liga NOS SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 : 0 Rio Ave FC 31/out 19H45 10' 18' 29' 56' 86'
Segunda Liga U. Madeira U. Madeira 2 : 2 Atlético CP 29/nov 16H00 33' 42' 48' 52' 65' 70'
Segunda Liga SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 0 : 0 Portimonense 03/dez 15H00 17' 40' 42' 42' 45+1' 57' 63' 70' 82' 90+2'
Liga NOS A. Académica A. Académica 0 : 3 FC Porto 06/dez 20H15 34' 41' 90+2'
Liga NOS Vitória FC Vitória FC 0 : 1 Boavista FC 12/dez 20H30 37' 46' 63' 69' 83' 84' 90' 90+4' 90+5' 90+4'
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga 3 : 0 FC P.Ferreira 22/dez 19H00 38' 63' 89' 90+1'
Segunda Liga CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 : 0 SC Olhanense 04/jan 15H00 25' 79' 81' 86' 88' 90+2' 34'
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto 3 : 0 Belenenses SAD 10/jan 20H15 6' 51' 54' 64' 90+2'
Segunda Liga Trofense Trofense 2 : 2 CD Aves 18/jan 15H00 36' 41' 42' 54' 72' 81' 82' 83' 88' 90+5' 90+2' 4'
Taça da Liga Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 : 1 Vitória FC 28/jan 19H45 32' 65' 67' 87' 90' 90+2' 41'
Segunda Liga Beira-Mar Beira-Mar 1 : 0 Oriental Lisboa 01/fev 16H00 16' 41' 52' 69' 88' 90'
Liga NOS FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 3 : 4 Marítimo M. 15/fev 16H00 35' 43' 45+3' 77' 90+3'
Segunda Liga Santa Clara Santa Clara 1 : 0 Portimonense 25/fev 16H00 26' 38' 53' 63' 63' 79' 90'
Liga NOS Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0 : 1 FC P.Ferreira 02/mar 20H00 57' 90+3'
Segunda Liga SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 3 : 1 SC Freamunde 07/mar 15H00 13' 58' 78'
Segunda Liga FC Porto B FC Porto B 2 : 1 CD Aves 15/mar 15H00 51' 80' 81'
Segunda Liga UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 : 2 Sporting CP B 18/mar 15H00 26' 49' 62' 62' 72' 77' 81' 90+2'
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 : 1 Marítimo M. 22/mar 16H00 47' 56' 59' 68' 85' 90+2'
Segunda Liga SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 : 0 SC Freamunde 11/abr 16H00 42' 45' 64' 77' 80' 84' 84' 90+1'
Liga NOS Vitória FC Vitória FC 1 : 2 Estoril Praia 19/abr 17H00 28' 30' 40' 44' 67' 87'
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 : 1 Vitória SC 25/abr 20H15 2' 25' 36' 45' 46' 53' 66'
Segunda Liga CD Aves CD Aves 1 : 1 SC Freamunde 02/mai 16H00 7' 28' 42' 43' 51' 58' 60' 68' 90+2' 90+4' 64'
Liga NOS A. Académica A. Académica 1 : 1 Belenenses SAD 09/mai 18H30 60' 68' 86' 88'
Segunda Liga U. Madeira U. Madeira 1 : 0 Santa Clara 17/mai 11H15
Liga NOS FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 : 2 Moreirense FC 23/mai 18H00 26' 49' 49' 66' 84'