Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
Jogos efetuados
Taça da Liga Leixões SC Leixões SC 3 : 0 Santa Clara 30/jul 15H00 12' 15' 29' 56' 62' 77' 78' 51'
Segunda Liga SC Farense SC Farense 1 : 0 Sporting CP B 10/ago 19H00 28' 52' 65' 84' 88'
Segunda Liga GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 : 1 SC Braga B 24/ago 17H00 27' 42' 54' 58' 59' 70' 83'
Liga NOS Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0 : 3 Vitória SC 30/ago 18H00 18' 44' 45+1' 54' 55' 57' 63' 74' 85' 88' 20'
Segunda Liga Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu 2 : 0 Trofense 07/set 17H00 16' 21' 44' 55' 60' 62' 64' 84' 90+2' 90+3'
Segunda Liga UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 : 0 CD Tondela 13/set 15H00 26' 27' 37' 60' 65' 71' 87' 90+1' 90+2'
Segunda Liga SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 1 : 1 Santa Clara 01/out 11H00 17' 55' 58' 64' 82'
Liga NOS A. Académica A. Académica 0 : 0 Moreirense FC 05/out 16H00 59' 68' 81' 87'
Segunda Liga CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 : 1 U. Madeira 11/out 16H00 29' 35' 36' 50' 73' 81' 84' 42'
Segunda Liga Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu 0 : 1 CD Feirense 02/nov 15H00 25' 34' 37' 56' 58' 60' 67' 84' 90+3' 90+4'
Segunda Liga Beira-Mar Beira-Mar 3 : 0 Trofense 05/nov 17H00 58' 80'
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC 1 : 0 FC Penafiel 09/nov 16H00 5' 87' 90+2' 90+8' 90+14' 90+15'
Segunda Liga FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 : 1 Atlético CP 07/dez 16H00 45' 48' 76' 90+2'
Segunda Liga SC Braga B SC Braga B 3 : 2 SL Benfica B 14/dez 15H00 20' 45+3' 63' 66' 67' 81' 83' 86' 88' 10' 86'
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC 4 : 0 CD Nacional 04/jan 17H00 31' 34' 52' 59' 77' 89'
Taça da Liga Estoril Praia Estoril Praia 3 : 0 Gil Vicente FC 13/jan 18H15 15' 61' 86' 90+2'
Segunda Liga Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu 0 : 0 Beira-Mar 18/jan 15H00 14' 23' 32' 56' 60' 69' 73' 74' 76' após final jogo 64' 75'
Liga NOS Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0 : 0 FC Penafiel 25/jan 16H00 17' 40' 44' 57' 66' 76' 80' 82' 84' 90+2' 89'
Liga NOS Vitória FC Vitória FC 0 : 0 A. Académica 08/fev 16H00 35' 41' 48' 51' 55' 61' 90' 90+4' 86'
Segunda Liga FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 : 0 CD Feirense 14/fev 16H00 53' 69' 75' 87' 90'
Segunda Liga U. Madeira U. Madeira 1 : 1 CD Aves 18/fev 15H00 33' 48' 55' 70' 73' 75' 90+4'
Segunda Liga Portimonense Portimonense 0 : 1 Sporting CP B 22/fev 11H15 8' 28' 37' 60' 90'
Segunda Liga UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1 : 0 Atlético CP 07/mar 15H00 33' 39' 40' 50' 52' 72' 76' 78'
Liga NOS FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 : 1 Gil Vicente FC 22/mar 16H00 7' 33' 54' 62' 90+2'
Segunda Liga SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 : 2 SL Benfica B 04/abr 20H30 45+1' 56' 59' 59' 73' 88'
Segunda Liga SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 2 : 0 Sporting CP B 12/abr 11H15 45' 44'
Segunda Liga Atlético CP Atlético CP 1 : 1 U. Madeira 15/abr 16H00 35' 44' 52' 59' 61' 66' 82' 90+3' 74'
Liga NOS CD Nacional CD Nacional 2 : 0 FC Penafiel 26/abr 16H00 32' 45+2' 59' 63' 63' 66' 82' 86' 65'
Segunda Liga Beira-Mar Beira-Mar 1 : 1 CD Tondela 02/mai 16H00 9' 16' 19' 38' 56' 56' 54' 65'
Segunda Liga Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 : 3 SC Farense 06/mai 16H00 22' 51' 57'
Segunda Liga SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 0 : 0 Sporting CP B 10/mai 16H00 1' 4' 21' 41' 42' 60' 62' 65' 67' 71' 75' 79' 88' 90+2'
Segunda Liga CD Feirense CD Feirense 1 : 0 Oriental Lisboa 17/mai 11H15 15' 30' 43' 49' 57' 62' 76'
Segunda Liga GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 : 0 UD Oliveirense 24/mai 17H00 63' 69'