Árbitro
Luís Alberto Ferreira Cabral
Associação de Futebol de Ponta Delgada
C1
Taça da Liga | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 3 : 0 | SC Farense | 30/jul 18H00 |
Segunda Liga | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 2 : 0 | Leixões SC | 09/ago 11H15 |
Liga NOS | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 3 | BSAD | 17/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 4 : 0 | Boavista FC | 01/set 20H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 3 : 1 | Moreirense FC | 21/set 17H00 |
Taça da Liga | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 24/set 18H30 |
Segunda Liga | Marítimo B Marítimo B | 2 : 5 | Atlético CP | 05/out 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 0 : 3 | CD Feirense | 12/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 2 | FC P.Ferreira | 25/out 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 3 : 0 | Leixões SC | 30/nov 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 3 : 4 | Sporting CP B | 07/dez 11H15 |
Liga NOS | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. | 0 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 14/dez 20H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 0 | BSAD | 22/dez 21H00 |
Segunda Liga | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 2 : 2 | SC Farense | 04/jan 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 1 : 1 | Vitória SC B | 09/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 2 | Estoril Praia | 18/jan 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | Marítimo B Marítimo B | 0 : 2 | CD Aves | 25/jan 11H00 |
Segunda Liga | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 4 : 0 | SC Covilhã | 01/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 2 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 08/fev 16H00 |
Liga NOS | A. Académica A. Académica | 0 : 0 | Boavista FC | 15/fev 17H00 |
Segunda Liga | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 1 : 2 | SC Freamunde | 18/fev 15H00 |
Segunda Liga | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 0 : 1 | U. Madeira | 22/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 1 | CD Nacional | 09/mar 18H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 1 : 0 | FC Arouca | 15/mar 19H15 |
Segunda Liga | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 4 : 1 | Portimonense | 18/mar 17H00 |
Segunda Liga | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 2 : 0 | Vitória SC B | 04/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 5 : 1 | A. Académica | 11/abr 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 1 | Boavista FC | 19/abr 18H00 |
Segunda Liga | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 2 | Beira-Mar | 25/abr 16H00 |
Segunda Liga | Marítimo B Marítimo B | 2 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 06/mai 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 4 : 0 | FC Penafiel | 09/mai 17H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 5 : 0 | Vitória FC | 23/mai 20H15 |