Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
Jogos efetuados
Taça da Liga Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 3 : 1 Santa Clara 13/ago 17H00
Segunda Liga Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu 1 : 2 SC Freamunde 17/ago 17H00
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC 3 : 0 FC Penafiel 22/ago 20H00
Liga NOS SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 : 1 Sporting CP 31/ago 19H00
Liga NOS FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 : 0 SC Braga 13/set 18H00
Segunda Liga SC Farense SC Farense 1 : 0 Portimonense 21/set 16H00
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 0 : 0 FC Penafiel 28/set 16H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto 2 : 1 SC Braga 05/out 18H00
Segunda Liga CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 : 1 Atlético CP 26/out 15H00
Liga NOS FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 : 2 Estoril Praia 01/nov 16H00
Liga NOS Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 : 0 A. Académica 10/nov 20H00
Taça da Liga Boavista FC Boavista FC 5 : 0 Oriental Lisboa 16/nov 16H00
Liga NOS Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0 : 0 FC Arouca 29/nov 16H00
Segunda Liga UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 : 1 SC Covilhã 03/dez 15H00
Segunda Liga Portimonense Portimonense 1 : 1 CD Tondela 07/dez 15H00
Liga NOS Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC 1 : 1 A. Académica 13/dez 16H00
Taça da Liga U. Madeira U. Madeira 2 : 1 SC Braga 28/dez 16H00
Segunda Liga Trofense Trofense 0 : 1 GD Chaves 04/jan 15H00
Segunda Liga Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 2 : 0 CD Feirense 11/jan 15H00
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC 1 : 0 SC Braga 25/jan 20H15
Segunda Liga Portimonense Portimonense 2 : 2 Marítimo B 01/fev 15H00
Taça da Liga Vitória SC Vitória SC 2 : 0 Belenenses SAD 04/fev 20H15
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga 2 : 0 FC Arouca 15/fev 19H15
Segunda Liga Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 3 : 2 Beira-Mar 18/fev 15H00
Segunda Liga Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 3 : 0 FC Porto B 25/fev 15H00
Segunda Liga CD Aves CD Aves 1 : 1 SC Covilhã 01/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Marítimo M. Marítimo M. 2 : 1 FC P.Ferreira 08/mar 16H00
Segunda Liga Santa Clara Santa Clara 1 : 1 GD Chaves 15/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Estoril Praia Estoril Praia 3 : 3 FC Penafiel 21/mar 16H00
Liga NOS Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 2 : 0 Moreirense FC 04/abr 18H00
Segunda Liga Beira-Mar Beira-Mar 1 : 0 SC Braga B 11/abr 16H00
Segunda Liga Leixões SC Leixões SC 3 : 3 SC Covilhã 15/abr 16H00
Liga NOS FC Porto FC Porto 1 : 0 A. Académica 18/abr 18H00
Segunda Liga CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 : 2 Portimonense 26/abr 15H00
Segunda Liga SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 3 : 0 GD Chaves 02/mai 16H00
Segunda Liga SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 7 : 1 Oriental Lisboa 06/mai 16H00
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 : 1 Vitória FC 10/mai 16H00
Segunda Liga FC Porto B FC Porto B 0 : 3 SL Benfica B 17/mai 11H15
Segunda Liga Santa Clara Santa Clara 0 : 2 SC Covilhã 24/mai 18H00