Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
Jogos efetuados
Segunda Liga Portimonense Portimonense 1 : 1 SC Covilhã 09/ago 17H00 84'
Segunda Liga Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 3 : 1 Santa Clara 17/ago 17H00 32' 57' 67' 72' 78' 79'
Liga NOS Vitória FC Vitória FC 2 : 0 Gil Vicente FC 24/ago 17H00 38' 41' 68' 76' 83' 90+3'
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga 2 : 1 Estoril Praia 30/ago 20H30 51' 60' 82' 90+1' 90+4'
Segunda Liga SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 0 : 3 GD Chaves 14/set 11H15 49' 55' 60' 74' 86' 89' 82' 55'
Liga NOS Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1 : 0 Marítimo M. 21/set 16H00 39' 43' 51' 53' 79' 90+3' 90+4'
Liga NOS SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 : 0 FC Arouca 05/out 18H00 28' 28' 44' 49' 63' 72'
Taça da Liga Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD (4) 2 : 0 (1) Ac. Viseu 29/out 16H00 15' 26' 34' 35' 57' 59' 72' 90+1' 90+1'
Liga NOS Vitória SC Vitória SC 3 : 0 Sporting CP 01/nov 18H00 53' 67' 75'
Segunda Liga CD Aves CD Aves 0 : 0 Portimonense 09/nov 15H00 45+2' 75' 88' 4'
Segunda Liga CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 : 0 SC Farense 23/nov 15H00 49' 59' 64' 69' 73' 80' 84' 85' 90+4' 74' 87'
Liga NOS FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 : 6 SC Braga 29/nov 18H00 27' 30' 90'
Segunda Liga U. Madeira U. Madeira 0 : 0 UD Oliveirense 07/dez 16H00 8' 33' 65' 72' 77' 90+1' 79'
Segunda Liga Beira-Mar Beira-Mar 2 : 2 Atlético CP 21/dez 15H00 31' 61' 62' 64' 72' 76' 85' 87'
Taça da Liga SC Covilhã SC Covilhã 2 : 1 Gil Vicente FC 28/dez 15H00 24' 42' 71' 74' 88' 90+2' 90+3' 90+3'
Liga NOS FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira 1 : 2 Rio Ave FC 03/jan 16H00 3' 12' 36' 42' 47' 80' 84'
Liga NOS SC Braga SC Braga 0 : 1 Sporting CP 11/jan 19H15 15' 27' 53' 77' 90+2'
Segunda Liga Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 1 : 0 Santa Clara 25/jan 15H00 39' 67' 71' 73' 73' 75' 77' 90+5' 90+6'
Liga NOS SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 : 0 Boavista FC 31/jan 17H00 54' 71' 90+1'
Segunda Liga Vitória SC B Vitória SC B 4 : 0 Atlético CP 14/fev 15H00 58' 64' 69' 76'
Liga NOS Boavista FC Boavista FC 0 : 2 FC Porto 23/fev 20H00 45' 72' 77' 85'
Liga NOS CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 : 0 Vitória FC 01/mar 16H00 56' 61' 88'
Segunda Liga GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 : 1 Oriental Lisboa 11/mar 15H00 20' 28' 44' 49' 56' 88' 59'
Liga NOS Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC 0 : 1 Moreirense FC 15/mar 16H00 19' 22' 39' 50' 73' 90+4'
Segunda Liga Portimonense Portimonense 1 : 1 SC Olhanense 22/mar 16H00 11' 15' 28' 67' 70' 71' 74' 81' 87' 90+2'
Liga NOS A. Académica A. Académica 0 : 0 Rio Ave FC 03/abr 16H00 17' 60' 81' 90+1'
Liga NOS Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 : 1 Vitória SC 11/abr 20H15 25' 31' 44' 63' 65' 66' 90' 90+1' 90+4' 90+3' 19'
Segunda Liga CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 : 1 SL Benfica B 15/abr 16H00 37' 37' 45+1' 74' 90+1' 90+3' 90+4'
Segunda Liga SC Braga B SC Braga B 1 : 2 SC Covilhã 26/abr 16H00 3' 18' 60' 81' 66' 76'
Segunda Liga Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu 1 : 0 SC Olhanense 06/mai 16H00 30' 63' 66' 84' 90+2' 90+2'
Liga NOS FC Arouca FC Arouca 0 : 0 Boavista FC 10/mai 16H00 57' 63' 83'