Delegado
António Manuel Rosário Ferreira
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Porto FC Porto | 5 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 06/Aug 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 0 : 3 | SC Braga | 12/Aug 20H15 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | AVS AVS | 1 : 0 | CD Feirense | 26/Aug 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 2 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 04/Sep 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 2 : 3 | SC Braga | 11/Sep 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 0 : 0 | SL Benfica | 01/Oct 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Portimonense Portimonense | 0 : 2 | FC Porto | 08/Oct 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 3 : 1 | Gil Vicente FC | 23/Oct 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 0 : 2 | SC Farense | 05/Nov 15H30 |
Allianz Cup | Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC | 0 : 1 | SC Braga | 03/Dec 17H00 |
Allianz Cup | SC Farense SC Farense | 2 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 07/Dec 18H30 |
Allianz Cup | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 1 | SL Benfica | 17/Dec 19H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 1 | CD Tondela | 23/Dec 21H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 2 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 07/Jan 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SC Braga SC Braga | 1 : 0 | Boavista FC | 14/Jan 20H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 0 | SC Farense | 22/Jan 14H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 1 : 2 | FC Porto B | 29/Jan 12H45 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 0 | FC Vizela | 05/Feb 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 3 | FC P.Ferreira | 18/Feb 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 0 | FC Famalicão | 03/Mar 21H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Vizela FC Vizela | 0 : 4 | SC Braga | 11/Mar 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 18/Mar 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 3 : 0 | Santa Clara | 01/Apr 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 0 | GD Chaves | 10/Apr 20H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Marítimo M. Marítimo M. | 3 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 15/Apr 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 3 : 2 | Rio Ave FC | 22/Apr 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 0 | Casa Pia AC | 29/Apr 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 2 : 1 | AVS | 06/May 11H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 4 | FC Porto | 20/May 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Portimonense Portimonense | 0 : 2 | FC Arouca | 27/May 18H00 |
Playoff | Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora | 2 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 03/Jun 20H00 |