Delegado
Augusto Miguel Ferreira Cruz Carvalho
Liga Portugal bwin | SC Braga SC Braga | 3 : 3 | Sporting CP | 07/Aug 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora | 1 : 1 | FC Porto B | 28/Aug 15H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Nacional CD Nacional | 1 : 3 | BSAD | 04/Sep 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 2 | Boavista FC | 11/Sep 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 5 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 18/Sep 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SCU Torreense SCU Torreense | 1 : 0 | Estrela Amadora | 08/Oct 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 3 : 1 | Casa Pia AC | 22/Oct 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 5 : 0 | GD Chaves | 29/Oct 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 1 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 07/Nov 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 4 | FC Porto | 12/Nov 20H30 |
Allianz Cup | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 2 : 2 | Gil Vicente FC | 20/Nov 18H00 |
Allianz Cup | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 0 : 0 | CD Feirense | 26/Nov 11H00 |
Allianz Cup | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 2 | Sporting CP | 07/Dec 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Vizela FC Vizela | 3 : 0 | Vitória SC | 30/Dec 19H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 1 | GD Chaves | 08/Jan 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Porto FC Porto | 4 : 1 | FC Famalicão | 15/Jan 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 4 : 0 | Portimonense | 20/Jan 19H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 2 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 29/Jan 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 5 : 0 | SC Braga | 01/Feb 21H15 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 1 : 2 | Estrela Amadora | 18/Feb 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 1 : 0 | Portimonense | 24/Feb 20H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 2 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 05/Mar 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 0 : 2 | FC Arouca | 11/Mar 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SC Braga SC Braga | 0 : 0 | FC Porto | 19/Mar 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 2 : 3 | Académico | 02/Apr 11H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 2 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 08/Apr 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 1 | Santa Clara | 15/Apr 20H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 1 : 2 | Estrela Amadora | 28/Apr 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 06/May 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 0 | CD Tondela | 14/May 14H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 2 : 0 | AVS | 19/May 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 3 : 0 | Santa Clara | 27/May 18H00 |