Delegado
José Augusto Branco Pinto
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SC Farense SC Farense | 2 : 1 | SCU Torreense | 06/Aug 11H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 3 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 13/Aug 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 1 | FC Vizela | 02/Sep 19H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 1 : 2 | CD Nacional | 11/Sep 11H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC | 1 : 0 | FC Famalicão | 18/Sep 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 1 | Estoril Praia | 07/Oct 20H15 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 3 | UD Oliveirense | 19/Oct 20H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora | 1 : 1 | AVS | 31/Oct 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 5 | SL Benfica | 06/Nov 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Portimonense Portimonense | 1 : 2 | SC Braga | 13/Nov 18H00 |
Allianz Cup | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 6 : 0 | SC Farense | 30/Nov 20H45 |
Allianz Cup | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 0 : 0 | Vitória SC | 12/Dec 20H30 |
Allianz Cup | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 1 : 2 | CD Nacional | 14/Dec 20H45 |
Liga Portugal bwin | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 0 : 2 | FC Famalicão | 30/Dec 17H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 0 : 4 | SC Braga | 05/Jan 20H15 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 1 | Académico | 15/Jan 11H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 2 : 2 | FC Porto B | 22/Jan 14H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 1 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 29/Jan 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Vizela FC Vizela | 0 : 0 | GD Chaves | 10/Feb 20H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Portimonense Portimonense | 2 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 18/Feb 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 1 : 2 | FC Penafiel | 24/Feb 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 2 | Estoril Praia | 10/Mar 20H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 18/Mar 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora | 2 : 2 | CD Mafra | 07/Apr 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 1 | FC Arouca | 16/Apr 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 1 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 23/Apr 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 2 | CD Nacional | 07/May 11H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Nacional CD Nacional | 0 : 1 | SC Farense | 14/May 11H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC | 2 : 2 | Estoril Praia | 21/May 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Vizela FC Vizela | 1 : 2 | Sporting CP | 26/May 21H15 |