Delegado
Rui Pedro Infante Carreira Manhoso
Taça CTT | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 1 : 0 | CD Tondela | 30/Jul 18H00 |
Liga NOS | Portimonense Portimonense | 2 : 1 | Boavista FC | 07/Aug 17H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 12/Aug 18H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC | 1 : 2 | Sporting CP B | 20/Aug 11H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 2 : 1 | Varzim SC | 23/Aug 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 0 | CD Aves | 27/Aug 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 0 : 1 | Gil Vicente FC | 10/Sep 16H00 |
Taça CTT | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 0 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 19/Sep 20H15 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 5 : 2 | Portimonense | 22/Sep 20H30 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 3 : 2 | Moreirense FC | 30/Sep 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 0 : 3 | FC Porto | 28/Oct 20H30 |
Liga NOS | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 0 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 05/Nov 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 2 : 0 | Santa Clara | 26/Nov 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 3 : 0 | FC P.Ferreira | 03/Dec 18H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 5 | SL Benfica | 17/Dec 20H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 1 : 1 | Leixões SC | 21/Dec 19H45 |
Liga NOS | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 2 | Moreirense FC | 03/Jan 18H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica | 1 : 0 | Varzim SC | 06/Jan 17H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 1 : 3 | SL Benfica | 13/Jan 20H30 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 1 : 1 | Sporting CP | 19/Jan 19H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 0 | FC Porto | 30/Jan 21H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 2 : 1 | Leixões SC | 04/Feb 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 0 : 5 | SC Braga | 18/Feb 20H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 0 | Real SC | 25/Feb 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 1 : 1 | Santa Clara | 04/Mar 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 4 : 0 | CD C. Piedade | 10/Mar 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 1 : 1 | Vitória SC B | 17/Mar 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 2 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 30/Mar 18H15 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 2 | Portimonense | 07/Apr 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 2 | SC Braga B | 11/Apr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 0 : 1 | FC Porto | 15/Apr 18H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 0 | UD Oliveirense | 22/Apr 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC | 2 : 3 | CD C. Piedade | 29/Apr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 1 | CD Feirense | 06/May 20H15 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 0 | BSAD | 12/May 20H00 |