Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Last game

Liga Portugal SABSEG
06/Aug 18H00 Benfica Campus - Campo nº1

SL Benfica B

1 : 1

Ac. Viseu

Next game

Liga Portugal SABSEG
12/Aug 18H00 Estádio Municipal de Aveiro

CD Tondela

vs

SL Benfica B

Form guide

1 : 1 D

Matches

Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
1 : 1
Ac. Viseu 06/Aug 18H00 60' 90+5'
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Tondela CD Tondela
:
SL Benfica B 12/Aug 18H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
Estrela Amadora 17/Aug 11H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SCU Torreense SCU Torreense
:
SL Benfica B 28/Aug 14H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
Leixões SC 04/Sep 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
:
SL Benfica B 11/Sep 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
SC Covilhã 18/Sep 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense
:
SL Benfica B 09/Oct 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
CD Mafra 19/Oct 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG BSAD BSAD
:
SL Benfica B 23/Oct 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
Moreirense FC 30/Oct 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Trofense CD Trofense
:
SL Benfica B 06/Nov 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
FC Penafiel 13/Nov 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Nacional CD Nacional
:
SL Benfica B 28/Dec 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
CD Feirense 08/Jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Farense SC Farense
:
SL Benfica B 15/Jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
FC Porto B 22/Jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Ac. Viseu Ac. Viseu
:
SL Benfica B 29/Jan 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
CD Tondela 05/Feb 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora
:
SL Benfica B 12/Feb 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
SCU Torreense 19/Feb 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Leixões SC Leixões SC
:
SL Benfica B 26/Feb 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
Vilafranquense 05/Mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SC Covilhã SC Covilhã
:
SL Benfica B 12/Mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
UD Oliveirense 19/Mar 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Mafra CD Mafra
:
SL Benfica B 02/Apr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
BSAD 08/Apr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
:
SL Benfica B 16/Apr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
CD Trofense 23/Apr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Penafiel FC Penafiel
:
SL Benfica B 30/Apr 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
CD Nacional 07/May 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG CD Feirense CD Feirense
:
SL Benfica B 14/May 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG SL Benfica B SL Benfica B
:
SC Farense 21/May 16H00
Liga Portugal SABSEG FC Porto B FC Porto B
:
SL Benfica B 28/May 16H00

Standing

Pos. Team G W D L Pts.
5 Moreirense FC 1 1 0 0 3
6 CD Tondela 1 1 0 0 3
7 SL Benfica B 1 0 1 0 1
8 Estrela Amadora 1 0 1 0 1
9 CD Feirense 1 0 1 0 1

Contacts

Address
Av. Eusébio da Silva Ferreira
Estádio do Sport Lisboa e Benfica
1500-313 Lisboa

Phone
217219500
Fax
217219546
Email
sec.geral@slbenfica.pt

Directories board

President
Rui Manuel César Costa

Trophies


Squad

Nr. Name Position Nationality
24 Samuel Soares Samuel Soares Goalkeeper Portugal
45 Leo Kokubo Leo Kokubo Goalkeeper Japão
75 André Gomes André Gomes Goalkeeper Portugal
92 Pedro Souza Pedro Souza Goalkeeper Portugal
98 Ricardo Ribeiro Ricardo Ribeiro Goalkeeper Portugal
43 Tiago Coser Tiago Coser Defender Brasil
44 Bajrami Bajrami Defender Suiça
50 Montoia Montoia Defender Portugal
62 LACROIX LACROIX Defender França
63 José Muller José Muller Defender Portugal
65 Rafael Rodrigues Rafael Rodrigues Defender Portugal
66 António Silva António Silva Defender Portugal
67 Diogo Spencer Diogo Spencer Defender Portugal
70 Filipe Cruz Filipe Cruz Defender Portugal
71 Tomé Tomé Defender Portugal
78 Kiko Kiko Defender Portugal
82 Martim Ferreira Martim Ferreira Defender Portugal
13 Enzo Enzo Midfielder Argentina
22 Chiquinho Chiquinho Midfielder Portugal
54 Diogo Capitão Diogo Capitão Midfielder Portugal
58 Maestro Maestro Midfielder Angola
60 Nuno Félix Nuno Félix Midfielder Portugal
73 Cher Ndour Cher Ndour Midfielder Itália
74 Jevsenak Jevsenak Midfielder Eslovénia
76 Martim Neto Martim Neto Midfielder Portugal
79 Diogo Nascimento Diogo Nascimento Midfielder Portugal
81 Tomás Azevedo Tomás Azevedo Midfielder Portugal
86 Diogo Prioste Diogo Prioste Midfielder Portugal
87 João Neves João Neves Midfielder Portugal
89 João Neto João Neto Midfielder Brasil
94 Hugo Félix Hugo Félix Midfielder Portugal
33 Musa Musa Forward Croácia
39 Henrique Araújo Henrique Araújo Forward Portugal
46 Gerson Sousa Gerson Sousa Forward Portugal
51 João Resende João Resende Forward Portugal
52 Henrique Pereira Henrique Pereira Forward Portugal
56 Franculino Franculino Forward Guiné-Bissau
80 Pedro Santos Pedro Santos Forward Portugal
85 Melro Melro Forward Portugal
90 Luís Hemir Luís Hemir Forward Portugal
96 Diego Moreira Diego Moreira Forward Portugal
97 Nóbrega Nóbrega Forward Portugal
Name Role Nationality
Luís Manuel Ferreira de Castro Luís Manuel Ferreira de Castro Main Coach B Portugal
Jorge Manuel Pinto da Silva Cordeiro Jorge Manuel Pinto da Silva Cordeiro Assistant Coach B Portugal
Paulo Jorge Pedro Lopes Paulo Jorge Pedro Lopes Assistant Coach B Portugal
Vítor Hugo Moura da Silva Vítor Hugo Moura da Silva Goalkeeper Coach B Portugal