Árbitro
Vasco Miguel Semedo Matos Januário Marques
Associação de Futebol de Lisboa
C1
Liga Portugal bwin | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 0 | FC P.Ferreira | 08/Aug 20H15 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | AVS AVS | 2 : 1 | UD Oliveirense | 14/Aug 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 0 : 2 | GD Chaves | 27/Aug 20H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 1 | CD Feirense | 11/Sep 11H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 0 | FC Vizela | 18/Sep 20H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 0 : 2 | SC Braga | 22/Oct 18H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 28/Oct 20H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 3 : 1 | Estoril Praia | 14/Nov 20H15 |
Allianz Cup | AVS AVS | 0 : 0 | Vitória SC | 19/Nov 20H30 |
Allianz Cup | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 0 | FC Penafiel | 26/Nov 20H45 |
Allianz Cup | Académico Académico | 3 : 2 | Estoril Praia | 01/Dec 12H45 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Porto FC Porto | 5 : 1 | FC Arouca | 28/Dec 21H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 1 | FC Vizela | 06/Jan 21H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 4 : 0 | Portimonense | 20/Jan 19H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 2 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 29/Jan 18H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SC Farense SC Farense | 2 : 2 | Estrela Amadora | 03/Feb 20H15 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 1 : 0 | CD Tondela | 11/Feb 15H30 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 1 : 3 | FC Famalicão | 19/Feb 15H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 0 : 1 | BSAD | 05/Mar 15H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 2 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 12/Mar 11H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | Portimonense Portimonense | 0 : 1 | FC Vizela | 18/Mar 15H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SC Farense SC Farense | 3 : 1 | Moreirense FC | 07/Apr 14H00 |
Liga Portugal bwin | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 1 | Vitória SC | 14/Apr 20H15 |
Liga Portugal bwin | SC Braga SC Braga | 4 : 1 | Portimonense | 29/Apr 15H30 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SCU Torreense SCU Torreense | 0 : 0 | CD Trofense | 07/May 11H00 |
Liga Portugal SABSEG | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 0 : 1 | SC Farense | 19/May 18H00 |
Playoff | Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora | 2 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 03/Jun 20H00 |