Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

5ª Jornada

Sexta-Feira, 21 Setembro 2018
SportTV
20H30 #BFCGDC
Boavista FC
1 - 2
GD Chaves
Sábado, 22 Setembro 2018
SportTV
15H30 #CDSCRAFC
Sta. Clara
1 - 3
Rio Ave FC
SportTV
19H00 #CSMBEL
Marítimo M.
0 - 0
Os Belenenses
SportTV
21H00 #VFCFCP
Vitória FC
0 - 2
FC Porto
Domingo, 23 Setembro 2018
SportTV
16H00 #CDFCDN
CD Feirense
0 - 0
CD Nacional
SportTV
16H00 #CDTMFC
CD Tondela
2 - 0
Moreirense FC
BTV
18H30 #SLBCDA
SL Benfica
2 - 0
CD Aves
SportTV
20H30 #PSCVSC
Portimonense
3 - 2
Vitória SC
Segunda-Feira, 24 Setembro 2018
SportTV
20H15 #SCBSCP
SC Braga
1 - 0
Sporting CP

Nomeações

João Pinheiro

Árbitro Principal

João Pinheiro

Assistentes
Nelson Moniz, Paulo Miranda
4º Árbitro
Rui Oliveira
Observador(es)
Fernando Ilídio
VAR/AVAR
Jorge Sousa, Nuno Manso
Delegado(s)
João Moreira, Rui Manhoso
João Capela

Árbitro Principal

João Capela

Assistentes
Ricardo Santos, Paulo Brás
4º Árbitro
Miguel Libório
Observador(es)
Luís Ferreira
VAR/AVAR
Jorge Sousa, Nuno Manso
Delegado(s)
Ivo Fontes, Sérgio Ferreira
Hugo Miguel

Árbitro Principal

Hugo Miguel

Assistentes
Álvaro Mesquita, Bruno Trindade
4º Árbitro
Vítor Ferreira
Observador(es)
José Rufino
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Paixão, Rodrigo Pereira
Delegado(s)
Luis Gaspar, Dúlio Martins
Manuel Oliveira

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Oliveira

Assistentes
Pedro Ribeiro, Tiago Leandro
4º Árbitro
José Rodrigues
Observador(es)
Natálio Silva
VAR/AVAR
Vasco Santos, Luciano Maia
Delegado(s)
António Reis, Helena Relvas
Nuno Almeida

Árbitro Principal

Nuno Almeida

Assistentes
António Godinho, Ricardo Luz
4º Árbitro
Fábio Melo
Observador(es)
António Brandão
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Paixão, Venâncio Tomé
Delegado(s)
Nuno Amaral, Fernando Silva
Tiago Martins

Árbitro Principal

Tiago Martins

Assistentes
André Campos, Pedro Mota
4º Árbitro
Flávio Lima
Observador(es)
Agostinho Silva
VAR/AVAR
Luís Ferreira, Jorge Fernandes
Delegado(s)
Carlos Fonseca, Victor Rosa
Rui Costa

Árbitro Principal

Rui Costa

Assistentes
João Bessa Silva, Nelson Cunha
4º Árbitro
Marco Cruz
Observador(es)
Jorge Correia
VAR/AVAR
Bruno Paixão, Paulo Ramos
Delegado(s)
Miguel Oliveira, José Ourives
Luís Godinho

Árbitro Principal

Luís Godinho

Assistentes
Rui Teixeira, Jorge Cruz
4º Árbitro
Paulo Barradas
Observador(es)
Eliana Pinelo
VAR/AVAR
António Nobre, Nuno Pereira
Delegado(s)
Augusto Carvalho, Rui Mourinha
Artur Soares Dias

Árbitro Principal

Artur Soares Dias

Assistentes
Rui Licínio, Bruno Rodrigues
4º Árbitro
Claúdio Pereira
Observador(es)
Joel Amado
VAR/AVAR
Fábio Veríssimo, Pedro Martins
Delegado(s)
Paulo Renato, Abel Cutelo