Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

34ª Jornada

Sábado, 18 Maio 2019
Streaming
11H00 #SCBBSLBB
SC Braga B
5 - 1
SL Benfica B
Streaming
11H00 #VSCBFCPB
Vitória SC B
2 - 2
FC Porto B
Domingo, 19 Maio 2019
Streaming
15H00 #VZSCAAC
Varzim SC
1 - 0
A. Académica
Streaming
15H00 #UDOFCA
UD Oliveirense
2 - 1
FC Arouca
Streaming
15H00 #SCCCDM
SC Covilhã
1 - 1
CD Mafra
SportTV
15H00 #EPFFCF
Estoril Praia
2 - 1
FC Famalicão
Streaming
15H00 #SCFAVFC
SC Farense
1 - 0
Ac. Viseu
SportTV
15H00 #FCPFCDCP
FC P.Ferreira
2 - 0
CD C. Piedade
16H00 #PENLSC
FC Penafiel
0 - 1
Leixões SC

Nomeações

Pedro Ramalho

Árbitro Principal

Pedro Ramalho

Assistentes
Luís Diogo, Vasco Marques
4º Árbitro
Tiago Pinto
Observador(es)
Artur Gil
Delegado(s)
José Domingues
Marco Cruz

Árbitro Principal

Marco Cruz

Assistentes
Jorge Brito, Ângelo Carneiro
4º Árbitro
Inácio Pereira
Observador(es)
Sebastião Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
João Damásio
Manuel Mota

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Mota

Assistentes
Paulo Vieira, Jorge Fernandes
4º Árbitro
Luciano Maia
Observador(es)
Agostinho Silva
Delegado(s)
Paulo Renato
Rui Costa

Árbitro Principal

Rui Costa

Assistentes
Tiago Costa, Nelson Cunha
4º Árbitro
José Rodrigues
Observador(es)
Brites Lopes
Delegado(s)
Nuno Pedro
Nuno Almeida

Árbitro Principal

Nuno Almeida

Assistentes
António Godinho, Ricardo Luz
4º Árbitro
André Campos
Observador(es)
Manuel Faria
Delegado(s)
Carlos Santos
Iancu Vasilica

Árbitro Principal

Iancu Vasilica

Assistentes
Rui Amaral, José Mira
4º Árbitro
Álvaro Mesquita
Observador(es)
Jorge Correia
Delegado(s)
Augusto Carvalho
Hélder Malheiro

Árbitro Principal

Hélder Malheiro

Assistentes
Bruno Jesus, Rui Cidade
4º Árbitro
Flávio Lima
Observador(es)
Paulo Cunha Costa
Delegado(s)
Rui Pinheiro
Manuel Oliveira

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Oliveira

Assistentes
Pedro Ribeiro, Tiago Leandro
4º Árbitro
Vítor Manuel Silva
Observador(es)
Pedro Sá
Delegado(s)
Mário Agreiro
João Bento

Árbitro Principal

João Bento

Assistentes
Carlos Covão, Nuno Ferreira
4º Árbitro
Paulo Raposo
Observador(es)
Carlos Coelho
Delegado(s)
João Rodrigues