Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

18ª Jornada

Sexta-Feira, 12 Janeiro 2018
SportTV
20H30 #GDCVSC
GD Chaves
4 - 3
Vitória SC
Sábado, 13 Janeiro 2018
SportTV
18H15 #FCPFCSM
FC P.Ferreira
0 - 0
Marítimo M.
SportTV
20H30 #SCBSLB
SC Braga
1 - 3
SL Benfica
Domingo, 14 Janeiro 2018
SportTV
16H00 #CDTCDF
CD Tondela
3 - 1
CD Feirense
SportTV
16H00 #BFCPSC
Boavista FC
2 - 0
Portimonense
SportTV
18H00 #CFBRAFC
Os Belenenses
1 - 2
Rio Ave FC
SportTV
20H15 #SCPCDA
Sporting CP
3 - 0
CD Aves
Segunda-Feira, 15 Janeiro 2018
SportTV
19H00 #MFCVFC
Moreirense FC
2 - 2
Vitória FC
SportTV
#EPFFCP
Estoril Praia
21H00
FC Porto

Nomeações

Tiago Martins

Árbitro Principal

Tiago Martins

Assistentes
André Campos, Pedro Mota
4º Árbitro
Bruno Vieira
Observador(es)
Alexandre Freitas
VAR/AVAR
Fábio Veríssimo, Pedro Felisberto
Delegado(s)
Abel Cutelo, Bruno Ferreira
Manuel Mota

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Mota

Assistentes
Jorge Fernandes, Jorge Oliveira
4º Árbitro
Jorge Sousa
Observador(es)
Elmano Santos
VAR/AVAR
João Capela, António Godinho
Delegado(s)
Rui Pinheiro, António Reis
Artur Soares Dias

Árbitro Principal

Artur Soares Dias

Assistentes
Rui Licínio, Paulo Soares
4º Árbitro
Humberto Teixeira
Observador(es)
Brites Lopes
VAR/AVAR
Luís Godinho, Valter Rufo
Delegado(s)
João Moreira, Rui Manhoso
Hugo Miguel

Árbitro Principal

Hugo Miguel

Assistentes
Ricardo Santos, Nuno Roque
4º Árbitro
Tiago Antunes
Observador(es)
Fernando Mateus
VAR/AVAR
António Nobre, Nuno Pereira
Delegado(s)
Paulo Renato, João Formosinho
Rui Oliveira

Árbitro Principal

Rui Oliveira

Assistentes
Paulo Vieira, Nelson Cunha
4º Árbitro
Sérgio Soares
Observador(es)
Tomás Santos
VAR/AVAR
Hélder Malheiro, Bruno Jesus
Delegado(s)
Nuno Pedro, Rui Mourinha
Vítor Ferreira

Árbitro Principal

Vítor Ferreira

Assistentes
Valdemar Maia, Pedro Fernandes
4º Árbitro
Fernando Cunha
Observador(es)
Joel Amado
VAR/AVAR
Carlos Xistra, Paulo Brás
Delegado(s)
José Pinto, Américo Gomes
João Pinheiro

Árbitro Principal

João Pinheiro

Assistentes
Bruno Rodrigues, Nuno Eiras
4º Árbitro
João Malheiro Pinto
Observador(es)
Antonino Silva
VAR/AVAR
Jorge Sousa, João Bessa Silva
Delegado(s)
Albertino Galvão, Augusto Carvalho
Rui Costa

Árbitro Principal

Rui Costa

Assistentes
Tiago Costa, Nuno Manso
4º Árbitro
António Filipe Alves
Observador(es)
Célio Ferreira
VAR/AVAR
João Capela, Rui Teixeira
Delegado(s)
João Damásio, Victor Rosa
Vasco Santos

Árbitro Principal

Vasco Santos

Assistentes
Luciano Maia, Sérgio Jesus
4º Árbitro
Hélder Malheiro
Observador(es)
João Esteves
VAR/AVAR
Luís Ferreira, Paulo Miranda
Delegado(s)
Miguel Oliveira, Manuel Castelo