Skip to main navigation Skip to main content
Jornada 46
Vitória SC B
13/mai 20H00
3 : 1
FC Porto B
Ac. Viseu
14/mai 15H00
2 : 0
SC Covilhã
Gil Vicente FC
14/mai 15H00
2 : 3
SC Farense
UD Oliveirense
14/mai 15H00
1 : 2
Leixões SC
Varzim SC
14/mai 15H00
0 : 0
Portimonense
Atlético CP
14/mai 15H00
2 : 3
Oriental Lisboa
CD Aves
14/mai 15H00
1 : 1
CD Mafra
SL Benfica B
14/mai 15H00
5 : 0
SC Freamunde
GD Chaves
14/mai 15H00
1 : 1
CD Feirense
FC Penafiel
14/mai 16H00
1 : 1
FC Famalicão
SC Braga B
14/mai 16H00
1 : 1
Sporting CP B
SC Olhanense
14/mai 16H00
1 : 0
Sta. Clara
Nomeações
Luís Godinho

Árbitro Principal

Luís Godinho

Assistentes
José Braga, Valter Rufo
4º Árbitro
Valdemar Maia
Observador(es)
António Brandão
Delegado(s)
Ricardo Coelho, Francisco Freitas
João Pinheiro

Árbitro Principal

João Pinheiro

Assistentes
Nelson Moniz, Nuno Eiras
4º Árbitro
Pedro Campos
Observador(es)
José Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
Faustino Santos, Carlos Santos
Jorge Ferreira

Árbitro Principal

Jorge Ferreira

Assistentes
Inácio Pereira, Jorge Oliveira
4º Árbitro
Ricardo Moreira
Observador(es)
Joel Amado
Delegado(s)
António Carvalho, José Domingues
Manuel Mota

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Mota

Assistentes
José Gomes, Paulo Vieira
4º Árbitro
João Matos
Observador(es)
Fernando Ferreira
Delegado(s)
António Soares, Nuno Cabral
Fábio Veríssimo

Árbitro Principal

Fábio Veríssimo

Assistentes
Paulo Soares, Pedro Felisberto
4º Árbitro
Hélder Lamas
Observador(es)
Luís Manuel Aguiar da Silva
Delegado(s)
Rui Pinheiro, Nuno Amaral
Sérgio Piscarreta

Árbitro Principal

Sérgio Piscarreta

Assistentes
Rui Cidade, Valter Pereira
4º Árbitro
Marcos Brazão
Observador(es)
António Silva Costa
Delegado(s)
Victor Rosa, Luís Francisco
Luís Ferreira

Árbitro Principal

Luís Ferreira

Assistentes
Nuno Manso, Luís Cabral
4º Árbitro
Duarte Oliveira
Observador(es)
Isidoro Rodrigues
Delegado(s)
Sérgio Ferreira, Fernando Araújo
Bruno Paixão

Árbitro Principal

Bruno Paixão

Assistentes
António Godinho, Nuno Roque
4º Árbitro
Nuno Miguel Antunes Vicente
Observador(es)
Amilcar Ventura
Delegado(s)
Carlos Carmo, José Pinto
Artur Soares Dias

Árbitro Principal

Artur Soares Dias

Assistentes
Álvaro Mesquita, Bruno Rodrigues
4º Árbitro
Gonçalo Martins
Observador(es)
Artur Cadilhe
Delegado(s)
Abel Cutelo, Filipe Fonseca
Rui Oliveira

Árbitro Principal

Rui Oliveira

Assistentes
Carlos Campos, João Silva
4º Árbitro
Hugo Rodrigues Pacheco
Observador(es)
Luís Pais
Delegado(s)
Carlos Fonseca, António Manuel Silva
Manuel Oliveira

Árbitro Principal

Manuel Oliveira

Assistentes
Rui Licínio, Pedro Ribeiro
4º Árbitro
Sérgio Jesus
Observador(es)
Artur Gil
Delegado(s)
Henrique Conceição, Alcino Campos
Tiago Antunes

Árbitro Principal

Tiago Antunes

Assistentes
Pedro Miguel Ribeiro, Paulo Brás
4º Árbitro
Cristiano Pires
Observador(es)
Jorge Correia
Delegado(s)
Bruno Ferreira, José Ourives

Main Sponsor Liga NOS

NOS

Title Sponsor LigaPRO

Ledman

Patrocinadores Oficiais | Official Sponsors

Parceiros Oficiais | Official Partners