Delegado
Sérgio Agostinho Dias Gonçalves Ferreira
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 0 | A. Académica | 17/ago 20H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 0 | SC Braga | 21/ago 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 2 : 0 | FC Porto B | 26/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Académico Académico | 0 : 2 | Oriental Lisboa | 30/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 4 | FC Porto B | 13/set 11H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 0 | Santa Clara | 16/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 1 : 0 | SL Benfica | 20/set 19H15 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 0 : 1 | SC Braga | 27/set 19H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 3 : 0 | GD Chaves | 25/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 0 : 1 | Vitória SC B | 31/out 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 0 : 2 | CD Aves | 04/nov 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 1 | Sporting CP B | 28/nov 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 0 | SC Braga | 06/dez 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 1 | Estoril Praia | 11/dez 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 2 : 2 | Portimonense | 20/dez 11H15 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 2 : 2 | BSAD | 02/jan 18H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 1 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 06/jan 20H15 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 3 | Estoril Praia | 23/jan 16H00 |
Taça CTT | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 2 : 0 | FC Porto | 27/jan 20H15 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 0 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 08/fev 19H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 2 : 1 | SC Farense | 17/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 3 : 3 | Vitória SC | 21/fev 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 2 | Atlético CP | 04/mar 18H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 0 : 1 | FC Porto B | 13/mar 11H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 2 : 0 | CD Aves | 16/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 0 | U. Madeira | 20/mar 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 2 : 1 | SC Braga B | 02/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 2 | Atlético CP | 06/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 2 : 1 | GD Chaves | 13/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 2 | Oriental Lisboa | 17/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 2 : 0 | SC Braga B | 24/abr 16H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 1 | CD Mafra | 14/mai 15H00 |