Delegado
José Augusto Branco Pinto
Taça CTT | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 0 : 2 | Leixões SC | 02/ago 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 2 : 2 | Boavista FC | 16/ago 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 3 : 2 | Moreirense FC | 29/ago 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 0 : 4 | Sporting CP B | 12/set 11H15 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 0 | CD Nacional | 21/set 21H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 1 : 1 | CD Feirense | 03/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 0 | U. Madeira | 26/out 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 2 : 0 | Santa Clara | 04/nov 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 1 | A. Académica | 06/nov 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 2 : 1 | Oriental Lisboa | 24/nov 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 1 : 0 | BSAD | 30/nov 19H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 1 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 02/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 3 : 0 | A. Académica | 04/dez 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 1 : 1 | GD Chaves | 13/dez 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 1 : 0 | FC Famalicão | 20/dez 15H00 |
Taça CTT | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 2 : 4 | Moreirense FC | 29/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 1 : 1 | SC Braga | 02/jan 16H15 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 2 : 2 | CD Nacional | 06/jan 18H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 2 : 1 | FC Porto B | 23/jan 11H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 2 | CD Feirense | 07/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 2 : 1 | CD Tondela | 14/fev 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Portimonense Portimonense | 1 : 0 | SC Farense | 27/fev 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 0 : 0 | FC Famalicão | 05/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 4 : 1 | CD Tondela | 14/mar 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 0 : 1 | CD Mafra | 16/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 1 : 0 | SC Olhanense | 20/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 1 : 1 | CD Mafra | 02/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Portimonense Portimonense | 0 : 0 | SC Freamunde | 06/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 3 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 09/abr 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 0 : 2 | Leixões SC | 13/abr 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 1 | Vitória FC | 18/abr 21H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 0 : 2 | FC P.Ferreira | 30/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 5 : 0 | SC Freamunde | 14/mai 15H00 |