Delegado
Ricardo Filipe Nascimento Coelho
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 0 : 1 | SC Covilhã | 08/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 0 : 1 | Atlético CP | 15/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 2 : 1 | Oriental Lisboa | 22/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 3 | FC Porto | 12/set 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 3 : 1 | SC Olhanense | 16/set 16H00 |
Taça CTT | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 1 : 2 | FC Famalicão | 23/set 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 0 : 0 | SC Freamunde | 11/out 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 2 : 3 | SC Braga B | 25/out 11H15 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 1 | Vitória SC | 02/nov 20H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 0 : 1 | CD Nacional | 07/nov 20H45 |
Taça CTT | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 2 : 4 | Marítimo M. | 15/nov 17H30 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 2 | Vitória SC | 28/nov 18H30 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 0 | SC Braga | 06/dez 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 3 : 1 | FC Arouca | 12/dez 16H15 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 4 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 19/dez 18H30 |
Taça CTT | FC Porto FC Porto | 1 : 3 | Marítimo M. | 29/dez 18H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 0 : 1 | GD Chaves | 03/jan 11H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 4 : 2 | Santa Clara | 17/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 5 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 24/jan 18H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 1 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 31/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 1 | Vitória SC | 06/fev 20H45 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 0 : 0 | A. Académica | 14/fev 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 0 | Portimonense | 21/fev 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 1 : 0 | UD Oliveirense | 27/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 3 : 1 | FC Porto | 06/mar 20H30 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 03/abr 19H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 2 : 3 | SL Benfica B | 10/abr 11H15 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 3 : 0 | CD Tondela | 18/abr 19H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 0 : 0 | FC Famalicão | 24/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 30/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 1 | FC Arouca | 09/mai 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 3 : 1 | FC Porto B | 13/mai 20H00 |