Delegado
António Manuel Cruz Silva
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 2 : 2 | SC Braga B | 08/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 1 | Portimonense | 22/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 2 : 1 | SC Freamunde | 30/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 1 | Vitória SC B | 12/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 3 : 1 | CD Nacional | 03/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | A. Académica A. Académica | 1 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 03/out 18H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 21/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 4 : 0 | BSAD | 31/out 16H15 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 0 : 1 | Sporting CP | 08/nov 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 1 : 0 | CD Aves | 15/nov 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 2 : 1 | Santa Clara | 21/nov 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 1 | Moreirense FC | 29/nov 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 3 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 07/dez 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 0 | CD Aves | 13/dez 11H15 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 1 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 21/dez 21H00 |
Taça CTT | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 0 : 1 | CD Feirense | 30/dez 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 0 : 0 | Atlético CP | 11/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 2 | BSAD | 17/jan 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | Oriental Lisboa | 31/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 1 : 2 | FC Arouca | 07/fev 19H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 1 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 13/fev 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 2 | SC Braga B | 21/fev 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 2 | CD Tondela | 28/fev 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 1 | SC Freamunde | 05/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 0 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 13/mar 18H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 2 | FC Porto B | 20/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 2 : 1 | SC Farense | 03/abr 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 2 : 1 | Académico | 10/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 1 | Sporting CP | 16/abr 20H45 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 0 : 0 | FC Famalicão | 24/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Académico Académico | 0 : 5 | CD Feirense | 30/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 0 | U. Madeira | 08/mai 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 1 | FC Famalicão | 14/mai 16H00 |