Delegado
Luís Francisco Silva Fernandes
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 1 : 0 | SC Freamunde | 08/ago 18H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 4 : 4 | Vitória SC B | 15/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 2 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 23/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 1 : 2 | FC Penafiel | 30/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 0 : 0 | CD Aves | 12/set 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 0 : 2 | CD Aves | 20/set 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 0 : 0 | Santa Clara | 30/set 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 1 : 3 | SC Farense | 03/out 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 2 | CD Feirense | 26/out 18H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 2 : 1 | CD Tondela | 09/nov 19H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 0 : 0 | Varzim SC | 29/nov 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 1 | CD Nacional | 06/dez 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 0 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 13/dez 15H00 |
Taça CTT | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 3 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 29/dez 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 0 : 1 | SC Braga B | 03/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 6 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 06/jan 19H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 3 | CD Aves | 10/jan 15H00 |
Taça CTT | BSAD BSAD | 4 : 0 | Leixões SC | 27/jan 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 1 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 06/fev 18H30 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 2 : 1 | CD Tondela | 14/fev 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 2 : 1 | CD Aves | 17/fev 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 0 | Boavista FC | 22/fev 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Portimonense Portimonense | 1 : 0 | SC Farense | 27/fev 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 1 : 3 | Sporting CP B | 09/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 2 : 2 | FC Famalicão | 13/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa | 0 : 1 | CD Mafra | 16/mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 2 : 5 | Sporting CP | 04/abr 21H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Mafra CD Mafra | 0 : 0 | FC Penafiel | 13/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 2 : 2 | Portimonense | 17/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 0 : 1 | CD Tondela | 24/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 2 : 1 | CD Aves | 08/mai 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 2 : 3 | Oriental Lisboa | 14/mai 15H00 |