Delegado
Francisco Filipe Lima da Fonseca
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 1 | CD Nacional | 16/ago 18H15 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 0 | CD Tondela | 23/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 3 : 3 | Vitória SC B | 26/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 1 | FC Famalicão | 30/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 0 | Santa Clara | 16/set 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 3 | Rio Ave FC | 19/set 20H45 |
Taça CTT | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 2 | Portimonense | 23/set 16H00 |
Taça CTT | CD Feirense CD Feirense | (4) 1 : 1 (3) | Boavista FC | 12/out 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 1 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 25/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 2 : 0 | FC Famalicão | 08/nov 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 2 : 0 | CD Mafra | 25/nov 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 2 : 1 | CD Aves | 02/dez 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 3 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 09/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 1 | A. Académica | 20/dez 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 1 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 03/jan 19H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 0 : 2 | SC Freamunde | 17/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 3 | Sporting CP | 23/jan 20H45 |
Taça CTT | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 2 : 0 | FC Porto | 27/jan 20H15 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 3 : 1 | U. Madeira | 29/jan 20H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 2 | GD Chaves | 07/fev 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 3 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 21/fev 11H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 3 : 0 | Vitória SC B | 27/fev 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 3 | Estoril Praia | 07/mar 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 4 : 1 | CD Mafra | 09/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 1 | Leixões SC | 13/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Académico Académico | 2 : 1 | Vitória SC B | 20/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 2 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 02/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 0 : 0 | CD Feirense | 10/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 2 : 1 | GD Chaves | 13/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 0 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 16/abr 16H15 |
Liga NOS | A. Académica A. Académica | 1 : 2 | FC Porto | 23/abr 16H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 0 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 30/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 1 : 0 | FC Penafiel | 07/mai 11H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | CD Feirense | 14/mai 15H00 |