Delegado
António José Sousa Reis
Liga2 Cabovisão | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 3 : 0 | CD Feirense | 11/ago 17H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 0 : 0 | FC Penafiel | 26/ago 18H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 1 : 1 | Beira-Mar | 01/set 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 0 : 2 | SC Covilhã | 15/set 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 0 : 0 | Leixões SC | 28/set 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 1 : 2 | SC Covilhã | 05/out 18H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 2 : 0 | Marítimo B | 27/out 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 2 : 3 | UD Oliveirense | 02/nov 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 1 | Beira-Mar | 10/nov 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 1 : 1 | SC Farense | 24/nov 11H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 1 : 3 | SL Benfica | 01/dez 17H45 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 1 | Santa Clara | 08/dez 11H15 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 0 : 2 | Vitória SC | 15/dez 16H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 1 : 1 | Sporting CP B | 18/jan 16H00 |
Taça da Liga | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 2 : 0 | Vitória FC | 26/jan 15H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 1 | SL Benfica | 01/fev 19H15 |
Liga Zon Sagres | SC Braga SC Braga | 4 : 1 | Gil Vicente FC | 09/fev 20H45 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 2 | SL Benfica | 16/fev 17H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 2 | FC Arouca | 22/fev 18H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 0 | Vitória FC | 02/mar 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 1 | CD Nacional | 08/mar 20H15 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 2 | FC P.Ferreira | 15/mar 20H15 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 3 : 1 | FC Arouca | 23/mar 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 3 : 2 | Marítimo B | 29/mar 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 3 | Estoril Praia | 04/abr 20H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 0 : 2 | SL Benfica | 13/abr 17H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 19/abr 17H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 0 | CD Tondela | 27/abr 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 1 : 1 | Vitória FC | 04/mai 18H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 2 : 4 | A. Académica | 10/mai 16H00 |