Delegado
Carlos Alberto Carreira Santos
Taça da Liga | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 1 | CD Aves | 27/jul 18H00 |
Taça da Liga | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 2 | SC Farense | 04/ago 17H00 |
Taça da Liga | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 1 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 07/ago 17H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 2 : 3 | FC Porto B | 12/ago 18H30 |
Liga Zon Sagres | BSAD BSAD | 0 : 3 | Rio Ave FC | 18/ago 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 3 | SC Covilhã | 21/ago 18H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Académico Académico | 2 : 1 | CD Tondela | 25/ago 17H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 1 | FC Porto | 01/set 17H45 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 0 | CD Feirense | 08/set 17H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 5 : 1 | Leixões SC | 15/set 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 0 : 1 | SL Benfica | 22/set 18H00 |
Taça da Liga | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 25/set 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 1 : 0 | GD Chaves | 23/nov 15H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 2 | Sporting CP | 08/dez 17H45 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 1 | Santa Clara | 15/dez 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 1 | SC Braga B | 22/dez 11H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 3 : 1 | SC Farense | 08/jan 15H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | A. Académica A. Académica | 4 : 2 | FC P.Ferreira | 12/jan 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 0 : 0 | Académico | 18/jan 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Académico Académico | 1 : 0 | SC Covilhã | 22/jan 15H00 |
Taça da Liga | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 1 : 3 | Estoril Praia | 25/jan 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Académico Académico | 3 : 0 | SC Farense | 29/jan 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 3 : 2 | Portimonense | 03/fev 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Aves CD Aves | 0 : 0 | Sporting CP B | 10/fev 17H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 1 : 3 | CD Aves | 16/fev 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 0 : 0 | SC Farense | 23/fev 15H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | BSAD BSAD | 0 : 1 | SL Benfica | 02/mar 17H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 0 | Marítimo M. | 15/mar 18H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 0 | CD Trofense | 23/mar 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | SC Braga SC Braga | 0 : 1 | SL Benfica | 30/mar 17H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 0 : 3 | FC Penafiel | 06/abr 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 12/abr 20H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 1 | Santa Clara | 19/abr 11H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 0 | SC Covilhã | 27/abr 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 1 : 1 | Vitória FC | 04/mai 18H00 |
Taça da Liga | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 07/mai 20H30 |
Liga Zon Sagres | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 0 | FC Arouca | 10/mai 16H00 |
Playoff | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 3 : 1 | CD Aves | 21/mai 20H15 |