Delegado
Fernando José Pereira de Araújo
Taça da Liga | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 4 : 0 | UD Oliveirense | 27/jul 17H00 |
Taça da Liga | Académico Académico | 1 : 2 | Leixões SC | 31/jul 18H00 |
Taça da Liga | CD Aves CD Aves | 0 : 1 | Santa Clara | 04/ago 17H00 |
Taça da Liga | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 2 : 1 | CD Feirense | 07/ago 17H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 0 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 10/ago 19H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 2 : 0 | A. Académica | 18/ago 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 2 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 21/ago 17H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 0 | Marítimo B | 25/ago 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 1 | FC Porto | 01/set 17H45 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Académico Académico | 1 : 2 | GD Chaves | 08/set 17H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | A. Académica A. Académica | 2 : 1 | BSAD | 15/set 15H45 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 1 | Vitória FC | 23/set 20H15 |
Taça da Liga | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 0 : 1 | FC Arouca | 25/set 19H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 0 : 3 | CD Nacional | 28/set 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 0 : 2 | FC Porto B | 02/out 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 3 | FC Porto | 06/out 18H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Académico Académico | 3 : 0 | UD Oliveirense | 23/out 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 2 : 0 | Marítimo B | 27/out 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 0 | Atlético CP | 02/nov 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 0 | Santa Clara | 06/nov 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 1 | Beira-Mar | 10/nov 15H00 |
Taça da Liga | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 2 | Leixões SC | 17/nov 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 1 : 1 | Moreirense FC | 24/nov 11H15 |
Liga Zon Sagres | SC Braga SC Braga | 4 : 1 | SC Olhanense | 29/nov 20H15 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 0 | SC Braga | 07/dez 20H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Aves CD Aves | 1 : 0 | CD Tondela | 11/dez 15H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | A. Académica A. Académica | 1 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 13/dez 20H15 |
Liga Zon Sagres | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 3 | FC Arouca | 22/dez 16H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Beira-Mar Beira-Mar | 0 : 1 | Sporting CP B | 08/jan 15H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | SC Braga SC Braga | 3 : 0 | Vitória SC | 10/jan 20H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 2 : 2 | Moreirense FC | 22/jan 15H00 |
Taça da Liga | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 2 | Marítimo M. | 25/jan 20H45 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 3 : 1 | SC Olhanense | 05/fev 20H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 0 : 0 | Portimonense | 16/fev 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Académico Académico | 1 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 22/fev 11H15 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 1 | CD Aves | 02/mar 15H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 2 : 0 | SC Farense | 23/mar 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | A. Académica A. Académica | 2 : 1 | SC Olhanense | 30/mar 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | Beira-Mar | 06/abr 16H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | A. Académica A. Académica | 1 : 1 | Vitória FC | 11/abr 20H00 |
Liga Zon Sagres | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 5 | CD Nacional | 19/abr 16H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 4 : 2 | Marítimo B | 27/abr 17H00 |
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Aves CD Aves | 4 : 2 | Académico | 10/mai 16H00 |