Estádio José Santos Pinto
Subscrever CalendárioSC Covilhã
CD Mafra
Allianz Cup | CD Mafra CD Mafra |
2 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 21/jul 16H00 | 83' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
0 : 0
|
Académico | 12/ago 18H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade |
2 : 4
|
SC Covilhã | 18/ago 17H00 | 3' 18' 35' 45' 55' 81' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
3 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 25/ago 17H00 | 15' 50' 61' 78' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 2
|
Vitória SC B | 02/set 17H00 | 35' 67' 87' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira |
3 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 23/set 17H00 | 10' 15' 90+3' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
0 : 0
|
FC Penafiel | 06/out 16H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
3 : 2
|
SC Covilhã | 27/out 18H00 | 8' 16' 41' 48' 90+3' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 0
|
UD Oliveirense | 04/nov 15H00 | 88' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
2 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 11/nov 15H00 | 3' 66' 90+1' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
0 : 1
|
A. Académica | 18/nov 14H30 | 90+6' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
SC Farense | 02/dez 14H30 | 20' 45+5' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia |
1 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 08/dez 11H00 | 8' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 2
|
FC Arouca | 16/dez 15H00 | 7' 31' 54' 71' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Porto B FC Porto B |
3 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 22/dez 11H00 | 9' 45+2' 77' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 0
|
SC Braga B | 02/jan 15H00 | 23' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
1 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 06/jan 15H00 | 89' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Mafra CD Mafra |
1 : 2
|
SC Covilhã | 13/jan 15H00 | 50' 52' 89' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico |
1 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 20/jan 15H00 | 7' 13' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 0
|
Varzim SC | 02/fev 15H00 | 7' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
3 : 0
|
CD C. Piedade | 06/fev 17H00 | 52' 61' 78' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B |
2 : 2
|
SC Covilhã | 11/fev 15H00 | 11' 27' 59' 84' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
3 : 0
|
FC P.Ferreira | 17/fev 11H15 | 14' 60' 71' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
0 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 23/fev 17H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 0
|
SL Benfica B | 03/mar 11H15 | 22' 71' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense |
1 : 2
|
SC Covilhã | 10/mar 15H00 | 19' 32' 35' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 0
|
FC Famalicão | 17/mar 15H00 | 55' 81' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Farense SC Farense |
1 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 31/mar 16H00 | 35' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 2
|
Estoril Praia | 07/abr 16H00 | 20' 41' 62' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca |
1 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 14/abr 16H00 | 88' 90' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 1
|
FC Porto B | 19/abr 11H15 | 8' 58' 90' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B |
1 : 2
|
SC Covilhã | 27/abr 16H00 | 20' 74' 90' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 05/mai 16H00 | 1' 75' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica |
0 : 2
|
SC Covilhã | 12/mai 16H00 | 34' 45' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
CD Mafra | 19/mai 15H00 | 41' 48' |
Pos. | Clube | J | V | E | D | Pts. |
---|
Vice-Presidente: António José Costa Prata
Vice-Presidente: João Manuel Serra Duarte
Vice-Presidente: João Carlos Silva Campos
Vice-Presidente: Manuel Ribeiro
Vice-Presidente: José Manuel Marques de Almeida
Secretário: Jerónimo José Salcedas Martinho Nave
Tesoureiro: Jorge Manuel Mendes Moreira
Director: Rui António Silva Lanzinha
Director: José Augusto Martins Santos
Director: João Paulo Pessoa Martins
Director: Mário Caetano Beja
Director: João Paulo Fonseca Cardoso Paiva
Director: Carlos Manuel Dionisio Feliciano
Director: Manuel Eduardo Santos Saraiva
Campeão da 2ª Divisão - 47/48
Campeão da 2ª Divisão "B" - 98/99 e 04/05 (Zona centro)
Nº | Nome | Posição | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
16 | São Bento | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
24 | Bruno Miguel | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
3 | R. Vieira | Defesa | Portugal | |
4 | João Cunha | Defesa | Portugal | |
5 | Henrique G. | Defesa | Portugal | |
13 | Joel | Defesa | Portugal | |
14 | Jaime | Defesa | Portugal | |
19 | Tiago Moreira | Defesa | Portugal | |
30 | Zarabi | Defesa | Algéria | |
35 | Soares | Defesa | Guiné-Bissau | |
92 | J. Batista | Defesa | Brasil | |
6 | Semedo | Médio | Portugal | |
8 | Gilberto | Médio | Portugal | |
22 | Neto | Médio | Portugal | |
23 | Rick Sena | Médio | Brasil | |
33 | Rodrigues | Médio | Brasil | |
70 | L. Pimenta | Médio | Portugal | |
77 | Mica | Médio | Portugal | |
7 | Adriano | Avançado | Portugal | |
9 | Deivison.B | Avançado | Brasil | |
11 | Diego M. | Avançado | Brasil | |
21 | Kukula | Avançado | Cabo Verde | |
29 | Zé Pedro | Avançado | Portugal | |
90 | Kisley | Avançado | Cabo Verde | |
98 | Bonani | Avançado | Brasil |
Nome | Função | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|
Filipe André Paula da Rocha | Treinador Principal | Portugal | |
Pedro Ricardo Marques Pereira Monteiro | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal | |
Daniel Pedro Pires Barbosa | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal |