Estádio do Mar
Subscrever CalendárioFC Penafiel
Leixões SC
Allianz Cup | A. Académica A. Académica |
(3) 0 : 0 (4)
Ver resumo |
Leixões SC | 22/jul 19H45 | |
Allianz Cup | CD Feirense CD Feirense |
3 : 2
|
Leixões SC | 29/jul 17H00 | 2' 9' 13' 55' 90+4' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
2 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 11/ago 18H00 | 47' 62' 69' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
0 : 1
|
Varzim SC | 19/ago 16H00 | 36' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia |
1 : 2
|
Leixões SC | 26/ago 11H15 | 18' 27' 90+2' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
2 : 1
|
SC Farense | 02/set 16H00 | 15' 22' 81' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B |
0 : 2
|
Leixões SC | 23/set 11H15 | 2' 68' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
1 : 1
|
UD Oliveirense | 07/out 16H00 | 34' 72' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico |
0 : 0
|
Leixões SC | 27/out 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
0 : 0
|
FC Porto B | 04/nov 11H15 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca |
2 : 0
|
Leixões SC | 11/nov 15H00 | 51' 70' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
2 : 1
|
SC Braga B | 02/dez 15H00 | 49' 74' 89' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
1 : 0
|
Leixões SC | 08/dez 15H00 | 12' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Mafra CD Mafra |
1 : 0
|
Leixões SC | 15/dez 15H00 | 90' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
1 : 2
|
CD C. Piedade | 23/dez 15H00 | 53' 77' 90+5' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica |
2 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 30/dez 11H15 | 10' 39' 77' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
1 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 06/jan 15H00 | 89' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira |
1 : 0
|
Leixões SC | 09/jan 15H00 | 80' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
2 : 1
|
FC Penafiel | 12/jan 15H00 | 69' 77' 90' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
2 : 1
|
SL Benfica B | 20/jan 11H15 | 18' 26' 43' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
2 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 29/jan 16H00 | 59' 84' 88' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
2 : 0
|
Estoril Praia | 03/fev 11H15 | 22' 50' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Farense SC Farense |
1 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 09/fev 15H00 | 44' 65' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
2 : 1
|
Vitória SC B | 17/fev 17H00 | 27' 45' 56' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense |
3 : 2
|
Leixões SC | 23/fev 15H00 | 13' 28' 45+1' 60' 70' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
0 : 2
|
Académico | 03/mar 15H00 | 69' 76' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Porto B FC Porto B |
1 : 0
|
Leixões SC | 09/mar 17H30 | 73' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
1 : 0
|
FC Arouca | 16/mar 15H00 | 23' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B |
1 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 31/mar 16H00 | 32' 68' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
2 : 3
|
FC Famalicão | 07/abr 11H15 | 12' 33' 55' 59' 65' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
1 : 0
|
CD Mafra | 14/abr 16H00 | 56' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade |
1 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 19/abr 16H00 | 23' 90+7' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
1 : 1
|
A. Académica | 27/abr 11H00 | 35' 48' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 05/mai 16H00 | 1' 75' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
1 : 1
|
FC P.Ferreira | 11/mai 11H00 | 19' 51' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
0 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 19/mai 16H00 | 39' |
Pos. | Clube | J | V | E | D | Pts. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | U. Leiria | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 31 |
13 | FC Penafiel | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 28 |
14 | Leixões SC | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 28 |
15 | CD Feirense | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 25 |
16 | UD Oliveirense | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 24 |
Diretor Geral:
- Nuno Fernandes
Vencedor Taça de Portugal - 1960/61
Campeão Nacional 2ª Divisão B - Zona Norte - 2002/03
Campeão Nacional da Liga Vitalis – 2006/2007
Nº | Nome | Posição | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabio Matos | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
12 | Tony | Guarda-redes | Brasil | |
22 | Luis Ribeiro | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
2 | Jorge Silva | Defesa | Portugal | |
3 | Bura | Defesa | Portugal | |
4 | M. Costa | Defesa | Brasil | |
17 | D. Poloni | Defesa | Brasil | |
18 | Anthony | Defesa | França | |
19 | Pedrinho | Defesa | Portugal | |
32 | Camelo | Defesa | Portugal | |
33 | Pedro Monteiro | Defesa | Portugal | |
55 | Edu | Defesa | Portugal | |
57 | Stephane | Defesa | Costa do Marfim | |
5 | A Oudrhiri | Médio | França | |
6 | Ceitil | Médio | Portugal | |
8 | PEPO | Médio | Portugal | |
14 | Onana | Médio | Camarões | |
27 | Luís Silva | Médio | Portugal | |
48 | F. Ribeiro | Médio | Brasil | |
66 | Diogo Gomes | Médio | Portugal | |
88 | Franco | Médio | Portugal | |
7 | Camara | Avançado | Guiné | |
8 | Zé Paulo | Avançado | Brasil | |
15 | Erivaldo | Avançado | Portugal | |
31 | Magno R | Avançado | Brasil | |
47 | Evandro B. | Avançado | Angola | |
77 | Roniel | Avançado | Brasil | |
97 | Andre C. | Avançado | Brasil | |
99 | N. Chidera | Avançado | Nigéria |
Nome | Função | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|
Jorge António Rosa Casquilha | Treinador Principal | Portugal | |
José Miguel Pereira Gonçalves Pinto | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal | |
Manuel Augusto Rodrigues Ribeiro | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal | |
Maykel José Oliveira Moreira | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal | |
Bruno Manuel Rodrigues da Silva | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal |