Estádio de São Miguel
Subscrever Calendário Comprar bilhetes para os jogosAcadémico
Santa Clara
Taça CTT | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
1 : 2
|
Santa Clara | 23/jul 16H00 | 11' 35' 45+2' |
Taça CTT | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense |
2 : 1
|
Santa Clara | 30/jul 16H00 | 8' 60' 90' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade |
1 : 2
|
Santa Clara | 06/ago 16H00 | 50' 68' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
2 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 13/ago 16H00 | 29' 43' 72' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B |
0 : 2
|
Santa Clara | 19/ago 11H00 | 47' 59' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
3 : 1
|
A. Académica | 23/ago 17H00 | 6' 30' 44' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Porto B FC Porto B |
1 : 0
|
Santa Clara | 27/ago 16H00 | 45' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
2 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 09/set 17H00 | 3' 77' 86' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC |
1 : 2
|
Santa Clara | 17/set 16H00 | 16' 19' 85' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
1 : 2
|
Varzim SC | 27/set 17H00 | 55' 57' 86' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
4 : 3
|
Santa Clara | 30/set 17H00 | 19' 24' 31' 49' 65' 78' 86' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
1 : 0
|
Vitória SC B | 22/out 16H00 | 70' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
1 : 2
|
FC Penafiel | 29/out 16H00 | 29' 51' 56' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
1 : 3
|
Santa Clara | 01/nov 14H30 | 19' 40' 54' 90+6' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
1 : 1
|
Leixões SC | 05/nov 16H00 | 30' 37' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca |
2 : 0
|
Santa Clara | 26/nov 15H00 | 10' 86' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
1 : 1
|
CD Nacional | 03/dez 16H00 | 54' 72' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
5 : 2
|
Santa Clara | 09/dez 11H15 | 1' 30' 35' 56' 66' 72' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
0 : 0
|
UD Oliveirense | 17/dez 16H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC |
1 : 1
|
Santa Clara | 21/dez 15H00 | 31' 90+1' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
0 : 0
|
Académico | 06/jan 16H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
1 : 0
|
CD C. Piedade | 14/jan 16H00 | 51' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 0
|
Santa Clara | 21/jan 15H00 | 37' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
0 : 0
|
SC Braga B | 30/jan 20H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica |
0 : 1
|
Santa Clara | 04/fev 11H15 | 24' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
2 : 0
|
FC Porto B | 11/fev 16H00 | 27' 42' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
0 : 1
|
Santa Clara | 18/fev 15H00 | 76' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
2 : 1
|
Gil Vicente FC | 25/fev 16H00 | 20' 23' 45' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
1 : 1
|
Santa Clara | 04/mar 15H00 | 22' 73' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
4 : 0
|
Sporting CP B | 10/mar 16H00 | 19' 35' 73' 77' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
3 : 0
|
Santa Clara | 18/mar 11H15 | 22' 49' 73' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B |
0 : 2
|
Santa Clara | 25/mar 15H00 | 9' 59' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
3 : 2
|
SL Benfica B | 31/mar 17H00 | 11' 37' 53' 70' 90+4' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
1 : 0
|
Santa Clara | 07/abr 16H00 | 76' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
0 : 0
|
FC Arouca | 11/abr 17H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Nacional CD Nacional |
3 : 3
|
Santa Clara | 15/abr 15H00 | 22' 38' 59' 71' 83' 90+4' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
2 : 0
|
FC Famalicão | 22/abr 16H00 | 3' 36' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense |
1 : 2
|
Santa Clara | 29/abr 11H15 | 11' 35' 74' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
3 : 0
|
Real SC | 06/mai 17H00 | 27' 46' 59' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico |
2 : 1
|
Santa Clara | 12/mai 11H15 | 57' 60' 87' |
Pos. | Clube | J | V | E | D | Pts. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santa Clara | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 56 |
2 | AVS | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 56 |
3 | CD Nacional | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 51 |
4 | Marítimo M. | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 48 |
5 | SCU Torreense | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 |
Administradores:
Diogo Luís Vieira de Matos Boa Alma
Khaled Ali Mesquita Saleh
, 1 Campeonato Nacional da II Liga 2000/2001
. 1 Campeonato Nacional da 2ª Divisão 97/98
Nº | Nome | Posição | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodolfo Cardoso | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
12 | Serginho | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
99 | Marco Pereira | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
3 | Marcelo Oliveira | Defesa | Brasil | |
4 | Accioly | Defesa | Brasil | |
13 | Igor Rocha | Defesa | Portugal | |
20 | Toni G. | Defesa | Croácia | |
22 | Daniel Coelho | Defesa | Portugal | |
29 | João Pedro | Defesa | Portugal | |
37 | Vitor Alves | Defesa | Portugal | |
5 | Diogo Santos | Médio | Portugal | |
6 | Osama Rashid | Médio | Iraque | |
8 | Pacheco | Médio | Portugal | |
10 | Minhoca | Médio | Portugal | |
26 | Paulo Grilo | Médio | Portugal | |
30 | R. Saldanha | Médio | Portugal | |
61 | Kaio Fernando | Médio | Brasil | |
77 | Adel Gamal | Médio | Iémen | |
7 | Berny Burke | Avançado | Costa Rica | |
9 | Paulo Clemente | Avançado | Portugal | |
11 | Pineda | Avançado | El Salvador | |
14 | Thiago Santana | Avançado | Brasil | |
16 | Guilherme Schettine | Avançado | Brasil | |
17 | João Reis | Avançado | Portugal | |
25 | R. Batatinha | Avançado | Brasil | |
81 | A. Stephens | Avançado | Panamá | |
93 | Fernando | Avançado | Brasil |
Nome | Função | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|
Luís Miguel Pessoa Pires | Treinador Principal | Portugal | |
José Carlos Alves Ferreira Pinto | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal | |
Marco Paulo Louçano | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal | |
Pedro Luís Ferreira Machado | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal |