Estádio José Santos Pinto
Subscrever CalendárioSC Freamunde
SC Covilhã
Taça CTT | CD Aves CD Aves |
(4) 1 : 1 (5)
|
SC Covilhã | 31/jul 17H00 | 3' 68' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
1 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 06/ago 17H00 | 78' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 2
|
Sporting CP B | 14/ago 11H15 | 42' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense |
0 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 20/ago 16H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 3
|
SC Braga B | 24/ago 17H30 | 25' 83' 84' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Portimonense Portimonense |
2 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 28/ago 16H00 | 68' 70' 82' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
U. Madeira | 17/set 16H00 | 51' 61' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Porto B FC Porto B |
1 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 21/set 17H00 | 8' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B |
1 : 2
|
SC Covilhã | 02/out 16H00 | 34' 55' 89' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
0 : 0
|
A. Académica | 05/out 15H30 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 1
|
FC Famalicão | 09/out 16H00 | 11' 30' 84' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
FC Vizela | 19/out 16H00 | 54' 64' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | AD Fafe AD Fafe |
1 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 23/out 16H00 | 23' 55' |
Taça CTT | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
(2) 1 : 1 (4)
|
SC Covilhã | 26/out 16H00 | 7' 24' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 0
|
CD C. Piedade | 30/out 15H00 | 42' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
2 : 2
|
SC Covilhã | 05/nov 16H00 | 17' 38' 44' 85' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
0 : 2
|
CD Aves | 23/nov 15H00 | 73' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico |
0 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 27/nov 15H00 | 87' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 0
|
Varzim SC | 04/dez 15H00 | 41' 87' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC |
0 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 10/dez 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 0
|
Leixões SC | 18/dez 14H15 | 75' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
1 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 21/dez 17H00 | 5' 55' |
Taça CTT | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
Marítimo M. | 29/dez 14H30 | 19' 44' |
Taça CTT | SC Braga SC Braga |
4 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 02/jan 20H15 | 26' 54' 65' 80' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
SC Freamunde | 07/jan 15H00 | 45' 81' |
Taça CTT | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC |
2 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 11/jan 20H15 | 5' 65' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 3
|
FC Penafiel | 14/jan 11H15 | 6' 67' 69' 72' 90+3' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
1 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 23/jan 16H00 | 24' 61' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
3 : 0
|
SC Olhanense | 28/jan 15H00 | 20' 57' 88' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B |
0 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 04/fev 15H30 | 43' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica |
2 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 15/fev 19H00 | 29' 79' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
1 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 19/fev 15H00 | 13' 40' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 0
|
Portimonense | 22/fev 15H00 | 81' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
FC Porto B | 26/fev 15H00 | 82' 85' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
2 : 2
|
SC Covilhã | 05/mar 16H00 | 19' 68' 69' 90+5' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 2
|
Vitória SC B | 11/mar 15H00 | 40' 45' 73' 83' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Vizela FC Vizela |
1 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 15/mar 15H00 | 36' 88' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
AD Fafe | 19/mar 15H00 | 45+1' 64' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade |
1 : 0
|
SC Covilhã | 02/abr 16H00 | 90+2' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 0
|
SL Benfica B | 08/abr 11H15 | 51' 85' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Aves CD Aves |
2 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 15/abr 16H00 | 16' 50' 82' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 1
|
Académico | 19/abr 16H00 | 27' 56' 90+5' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
0 : 4
|
SC Covilhã | 23/abr 16H00 | 29' 51' 62' 76' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 1
|
Gil Vicente FC | 30/abr 16H00 | 7' 8' 60' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
1 : 3
|
SC Covilhã | 07/mai 16H00 | 50' 79' 83' 87' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
1 : 1
|
Santa Clara | 14/mai 15H00 | 3' 81' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde |
0 : 1
|
SC Covilhã | 20/mai 16H00 | 25' |
Pos. | Clube | J | V | E | D | Pts. |
---|
Vice-Presidente: António José Costa Prata
Vice-Presidente: João Manuel Serra Duarte
Vice-Presidente: João Carlos Silva Campos
Vice-Presidente: Manuel Ribeiro
Vice-Presidente: José Manuel Marques de Almeida
Secretário: Jerónimo José Salcedas Martinho Nave
Tesoureiro: Jorge Manuel Mendes Moreira
Director: Rui António Silva Lanzinha
Director: José Augusto Martins Santos
Director: João Paulo Pessoa Martins
Director: Mário Caetano Beja
Director: João Paulo Fonseca Cardoso Paiva
Director: Carlos Manuel Dionisio Feliciano
Director: Manuel Eduardo Santos Saraiva
Campeão da 2ª Divisão - 47/48
Campeão da 2ª Divisão "B" - 98/99 e 04/05 (Zona centro)
Nº | Nome | Posição | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Igor | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
38 | Hugo Marques | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
55 | Igor Rodrigues | Guarda-redes | Portugal | |
2 | Zé Pedro | Defesa | Portugal | |
13 | Joel | Defesa | Portugal | |
19 | Bouças | Defesa | Portugal | |
21 | Diarra | Defesa | França | |
22 | Diogo Gaspar | Defesa | Portugal | |
23 | Mike | Defesa | França | |
29 | Zarabi | Defesa | Algéria | |
30 | Soares | Defesa | Guiné-Bissau | |
37 | Ofori | Defesa | Gana | |
40 | Sambinha | Defesa | Guiné-Bissau | |
95 | Marcilio | Defesa | Brasil | |
6 | Djikiné | Médio | Mali | |
8 | Gilberto | Médio | Portugal | |
20 | Prince | Médio | Gana | |
25 | Fabinho | Médio | Portugal | |
7 | Luís Pinto | Avançado | Portugal | |
10 | Pintassilgo | Avançado | Portugal | |
14 | Medarious | Avançado | Gana | |
17 | Adriano | Avançado | Portugal | |
18 | Ponde | Avançado | Roménia | |
24 | Harramiz | Avançado | São Tomé e Príncipe | |
32 | Erivelto | Avançado | Brasil | |
70 | Chaby | Avançado | Portugal | |
98 | Onyeka | Avançado | Nigéria |
Nome | Função | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|
António Filipe de Sousa Gouveia | Treinador Principal | Portugal |