Estádio Municipal de Famalicão
Subscrever Calendário Comprar bilhetes para os jogosGil Vicente FC
FC Famalicão
Taça CTT | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
0 : 3
|
FC Penafiel | 31/jul 17H00 | 46' 78' 90+5' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC |
0 : 0
|
FC Famalicão | 06/ago 17H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
4 : 2
|
SC Olhanense | 13/ago 17H00 | 18' 32' 55' 58' 84' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Santa Clara Santa Clara |
2 : 1
|
FC Famalicão | 20/ago 17H00 | 39' 50' 87' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
1 : 1
|
Sporting CP B | 24/ago 18H00 | 14' 67' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B |
3 : 0
|
FC Famalicão | 28/ago 17H00 | 10' 18' 72' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
3 : 2
|
SC Freamunde | 10/set 16H00 | 15' 17' 42' 78' 90' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica |
3 : 0
|
FC Famalicão | 16/set 19H30 | 31' 88' 90+4' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
0 : 0
|
FC Penafiel | 21/set 20H30 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
2 : 3
|
Portimonense | 02/out 11H15 | 40' 46' 49' 56' 61' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã |
2 : 1
|
FC Famalicão | 09/out 16H00 | 11' 30' 84' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Porto B FC Porto B |
1 : 1
|
FC Famalicão | 19/out 16H00 | 57' 60' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
2 : 0
|
U. Madeira | 23/out 16H00 | 22' 86' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B |
1 : 0
|
FC Famalicão | 29/out 15H00 | 90+2' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
3 : 1
|
AD Fafe | 06/nov 15H00 | 7' 11' 33' 56' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
0 : 0
|
SL Benfica B | 23/nov 15H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade |
1 : 2
|
FC Famalicão | 27/nov 15H00 | 41' 52' 67' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
0 : 0
|
CD Aves | 04/dez 11H15 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Vizela FC Vizela |
3 : 2
|
FC Famalicão | 11/dez 15H00 | 9' 24' 73' 82' 90' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
0 : 2
|
Varzim SC | 17/dez 16H00 | 52' 61' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico |
1 : 1
|
FC Famalicão | 21/dez 15H00 | 23' 27' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
1 : 0
|
Gil Vicente FC | 08/jan 16H00 | 67' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
0 : 2
|
Leixões SC | 14/jan 15H00 | 29' 62' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense |
0 : 1
|
FC Famalicão | 22/jan 15H00 | 34' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
0 : 1
|
Santa Clara | 28/jan 15H00 | 89' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B |
1 : 1
|
FC Famalicão | 05/fev 15H00 | 5' 55' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
2 : 0
|
SC Braga B | 11/fev 15H00 | 21' 77' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde |
1 : 0
|
FC Famalicão | 15/fev 15H00 | 45' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
2 : 1
|
A. Académica | 19/fev 15H00 | 23' 40' 63' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel |
0 : 2
|
FC Famalicão | 26/fev 15H00 | 37' 52' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
2 : 2
|
SC Covilhã | 05/mar 16H00 | 19' 68' 69' 90+5' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Portimonense Portimonense |
2 : 1
|
FC Famalicão | 11/mar 11H15 | 39' 53' 80' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
1 : 3
|
FC Porto B | 15/mar 15H00 | 21' 32' 52' 80' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | U. Madeira U. Madeira |
2 : 1
|
FC Famalicão | 19/mar 16H00 | 76' 79' 84' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
0 : 0
|
Vitória SC B | 02/abr 16H00 | |
LEDMAN LigaPro | AD Fafe AD Fafe |
1 : 1
|
FC Famalicão | 09/abr 16H00 | 20' 70' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B |
2 : 0
|
FC Famalicão | 15/abr 16H00 | 10' 49' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
3 : 0
|
CD C. Piedade | 19/abr 16H00 | 38' 54' 61' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD Aves CD Aves |
2 : 0
|
FC Famalicão | 23/abr 16H00 | 68' 76' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
2 : 0
|
FC Vizela | 30/abr 16H00 | 7' 72' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC |
1 : 0
|
FC Famalicão | 07/mai 16H00 | 74' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão |
2 : 1
|
Académico | 14/mai 16H00 | 37' 41' 76' |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC |
0 : 2
|
FC Famalicão | 21/mai 16H00 | 65' 79' |
Pos. | Clube | J | V | E | D | Pts. |
---|
Vice-Presidente: Rui Fernandes
Vice-Presidente: Hugo Miguel Silva
Tesoureiro: Augusto Cunha
Secretário Geral: Miguel Costa
Diretor de Campo: Rui Azevedo
Vogal: Pedro Mesquita
Nº | Nome | Posição | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel | Guarda-redes | Brasil | |
13 | Efremov | Guarda-redes | Macedónia | |
92 | Victor Braga | Guarda-redes | Brasil | |
3 | Angelo | Defesa | Portugal | |
6 | Vilaça | Defesa | Portugal | |
14 | Dani | Defesa | Portugal | |
15 | Jorge Miguel | Defesa | Portugal | |
23 | Joel | Defesa | Portugal | |
26 | Nera | Defesa | Portugal | |
33 | Quichini | Defesa | Brasil | |
55 | Nuno Diogo | Defesa | Portugal | |
7 | Mércio | Médio | Brasil | |
10 | D. Cunha | Médio | Portugal | |
16 | Fred | Médio | Cabo Verde | |
17 | Mendes | Médio | Portugal | |
19 | Lima | Médio | Portugal | |
45 | Perre | Médio | Portugal | |
71 | Fokobo | Médio | Camarões | |
9 | Chico | Avançado | Portugal | |
18 | Correia | Avançado | Portugal | |
22 | Gevaro | Avançado | Países Baixos | |
30 | Feliz | Avançado | Portugal | |
70 | B. Riascos | Avançado | Colômbia | |
83 | Carlão | Avançado | Brasil | |
90 | Kisley | Avançado | Cabo Verde | |
99 | Tozé | Avançado | Portugal |
Nome | Função | Nacionalidade | |
---|---|---|---|
Eduardo José Gomes Cameselle Mendez | Treinador Principal | Portugal | |
Rui Manuel da Silva | Treinador Adjunto | Portugal | |
Vítor Alcino da Costa Azevedo | Treinador Guarda-Redes | Portugal |