Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

setembro - 2018
Segunda-Feira Terça-Feira Quarta-Feira Quinta-Feira Sexta-Feira Sábado Domingo
1 J4 LEDMAN LigaPro J4 Liga NOS 2 J4 LEDMAN LigaPro J4 Liga NOS
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 F3J1 Allianz CUP 15 F3J1 Allianz CUP 16 F3J1 Allianz CUP
17 F3J1 Allianz CUP 18 19 20 21 J5 Liga NOS 22 J5 LEDMAN LigaPro J5 Liga NOS 23 J5 LEDMAN LigaPro J5 Liga NOS
24 J5 Liga NOS 25 26 27 J6 Liga NOS 28 J6 Liga NOS 29 J6 Liga NOS 30 J6 Liga NOS
setembro - 2018
  • 01/set - sábado
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    4ª Jornada
    A. Académica
    01/set 11H15
    1 - 1
    SL Benfica B
  • CD Mafra
    01/set 16H00
    1 - 1
    UD Oliveirense
  • 01/set - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    4ª Jornada
    Belenenses
    01/set 16H30
    0 - 0
    Vitória FC
  • 01/set - sábado
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    4ª Jornada
    FC Porto B
    01/set 17H00
    2 - 1
    Ac. Viseu
  • SC Braga B
    01/set 17H00
    0 - 3
    FC Penafiel
  • CD C. Piedade
    01/set 17H00
    0 - 4
    Estoril Praia
  • 01/set - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    4ª Jornada
    Sta. Clara
    01/set 19H00
    4 - 2
    Boavista FC
  • Sporting CP
    01/set 21H00
    1 - 0
    CD Feirense
  • 02/set - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    4ª Jornada
    Varzim SC
    02/set 11H15
    0 - 1
    FC P.Ferreira
  • 02/set - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    4ª Jornada
    Rio Ave FC
    02/set 16H00
    2 - 1
    Portimonense
  • CD Aves
    02/set 16H00
    0 - 1
    Marítimo M.
  • 02/set - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    4ª Jornada
    Leixões SC
    02/set 16H00
    2 - 1
    SC Farense
  • SC Covilhã
    02/set 17H00
    1 - 2
    Vitória SC B
  • FC Famalicão
    02/set 17H00
    2 - 0
    FC Arouca
  • 02/set - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    4ª Jornada
    CD Nacional
    02/set 18H30
    0 - 4
    SL Benfica
  • FC Porto
    02/set 20H30
    3 - 0
    Moreirense FC
  • 14/set - sexta-feira
    Allianz Cup Allianz Cup
    Fase 3 - jornada 1
    FC Porto
    14/set 20H30
    1 - 1
    GD Chaves
  • 15/set - sábado
    Allianz Cup Allianz Cup
    Fase 3 - jornada 1
    FC P.Ferreira
    15/set 15H30
    0 - 0
    CD Aves
  • SL Benfica
    15/set 18H00
    2 - 1
    Rio Ave FC
  • SC Braga
    15/set 20H30
    2 - 1
    CD Tondela
  • 16/set - domingo
    Allianz Cup Allianz Cup
    Fase 3 - jornada 1
    CD Nacional
    16/set 15H00
    3 - 3
    Vitória FC
  • Varzim SC
    16/set 17H30
    2 - 1
    Belenenses
  • Sporting CP
    16/set 20H00
    3 - 1
    Marítimo M.
  • 17/set - segunda-feira
    Allianz Cup Allianz Cup
    Fase 3 - jornada 1
    Estoril Praia
    17/set 20H15
    1 - 2
    CD Feirense
  • 21/set - sexta-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    5ª Jornada
    Boavista FC
    21/set 20H30
    1 - 2
    GD Chaves
  • 22/set - sábado
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    5ª Jornada
    UD Oliveirense
    22/set 11H00
    1 - 1
    FC Porto B
  • FC Arouca
    22/set 16H00
    0 - 2
    SC Braga B
  • 22/set - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    5ª Jornada
    Sta. Clara
    22/set 16H30
    1 - 3
    Rio Ave FC
  • 22/set - sábado
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    5ª Jornada
    FC Penafiel
    22/set 17H00
    0 - 0
    CD C. Piedade
  • SL Benfica B
    22/set 18H00
    1 - 0
    Varzim SC
  • 22/set - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    5ª Jornada
    Marítimo M.
    22/set 19H00
    0 - 0
    Belenenses
  • Vitória FC
    22/set 21H00
    0 - 2
    FC Porto
  • 23/set - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    5ª Jornada
    Vitória SC B
    23/set 11H15
    0 - 2
    Leixões SC
  • 23/set - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    5ª Jornada
    CD Tondela
    23/set 16H00
    2 - 0
    Moreirense FC
  • CD Feirense
    23/set 16H00
    0 - 0
    CD Nacional
  • 23/set - domingo
    LEDMAN LigaPro LEDMAN LigaPro
    5ª Jornada
    Ac. Viseu
    23/set 16H00
    3 - 4
    FC Famalicão
  • Estoril Praia
    23/set 17H00
    1 - 4
    CD Mafra
  • SC Farense
    23/set 17H00
    0 - 2
    A. Académica
  • FC P.Ferreira
    23/set 17H00
    3 - 0
    SC Covilhã
  • 23/set - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    5ª Jornada
    SL Benfica
    23/set 18H30
    2 - 0
    CD Aves
  • Portimonense
    23/set 20H30
    3 - 2
    Vitória SC
  • 24/set - segunda-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    5ª Jornada
    SC Braga
    24/set 20H15
    1 - 0
    Sporting CP
  • 27/set - quinta-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    6ª Jornada
    GD Chaves
    27/set 20H15
    2 - 2
    SL Benfica
  • 28/set - sexta-feira
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    6ª Jornada
    FC Porto
    28/set 20H30
    1 - 0
    CD Tondela
  • 29/set - sábado
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    6ª Jornada
    Moreirense FC
    29/set 16H30
    1 - 0
    CD Feirense
  • Rio Ave FC
    29/set 19H00
    2 - 1
    Boavista FC
  • Sporting CP
    29/set 21H00
    2 - 0
    Marítimo M.
  • 30/set - domingo
    Liga NOS Liga NOS
    6ª Jornada
    CD Nacional
    30/set 16H00
    0 - 3
    Sta. Clara
  • Vitória SC
    30/set 18H30
    1 - 1
    Vitória FC
  • Belenenses
    30/set 20H30
    0 - 3
    SC Braga