Estoril Praia | 4 - 0 | FC Porto B |
SC Farense | 1 - 0 | FC Famalicão |
SL Benfica B | 2 - 1 | Leixões SC |
UD Oliveirense | 1 - 1 | A. Académica |
FC P.Ferreira | 2 - 0 | SC Braga B |
Varzim SC | 0 - 1 | CD Mafra |
FC Penafiel | 1 - 2 | FC Arouca |
SC Covilhã | 0 - 0 | Académico |
Vitória SC B | 0 - 1 | CD C. Piedade |
A. Académica | 0 - 1 | FC P.Ferreira |
CD C. Piedade | 2 - 4 | SC Covilhã |
FC Porto B | 1 - 3 | SC Farense |
CD Mafra | 2 - 0 | Vitória SC B |
SC Braga B | 0 - 1 | Estoril Praia |
FC Arouca | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica B |
Leixões SC | 0 - 1 | Varzim SC |
Académico | 3 - 1 | UD Oliveirense |
FC Famalicão | 2 - 0 | FC Penafiel |
FC Penafiel | 2 - 0 | FC Porto B |
Varzim SC | 3 - 1 | SC Covilhã |
Estoril Praia | 1 - 2 | Leixões SC |
UD Oliveirense | 1 - 1 | CD C. Piedade |
Vitória SC B | 0 - 0 | A. Académica |
Académico | 3 - 2 | FC Arouca |
FC P.Ferreira | 1 - 2 | FC Famalicão |
SC Farense | 0 - 0 | SC Braga B |
SL Benfica B | 1 - 0 | CD Mafra |
A. Académica | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica B |
CD Mafra | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense |
FC Porto B | 2 - 1 | Académico |
CD C. Piedade | 0 - 4 | Estoril Praia |
SC Braga B | 0 - 3 | FC Penafiel |
Varzim SC | 0 - 1 | FC P.Ferreira |
Leixões SC | 2 - 1 | SC Farense |
SC Covilhã | 1 - 2 | Vitória SC B |
FC Famalicão | 2 - 0 | FC Arouca |
UD Oliveirense | 1 - 1 | FC Porto B |
FC Arouca | 0 - 2 | SC Braga B |
FC Penafiel | 0 - 0 | CD C. Piedade |
SL Benfica B | 1 - 0 | Varzim SC |
Vitória SC B | 0 - 2 | Leixões SC |
Académico | 3 - 4 | FC Famalicão |
SC Farense | 0 - 2 | A. Académica |
FC P.Ferreira | 3 - 0 | SC Covilhã |
Estoril Praia | 1 - 4 | CD Mafra |
CD C. Piedade | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B |
CD Mafra | 1 - 1 | FC Famalicão |
FC P.Ferreira | 1 - 0 | SC Farense |
SC Covilhã | 0 - 0 | FC Penafiel |
A. Académica | 2 - 7 | Estoril Praia |
FC Porto B | 0 - 1 | FC Arouca |
Leixões SC | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense |
SC Braga B | 2 - 0 | Académico |
Varzim SC | 1 - 2 | Vitória SC B |
Estoril Praia | 2 - 2 | Varzim SC |
FC Famalicão | 4 - 2 | FC Porto B |
SC Farense | 1 - 0 | CD C. Piedade |
Académico | 0 - 0 | Leixões SC |
SL Benfica B | 3 - 2 | SC Covilhã |
UD Oliveirense | 2 - 0 | SC Braga B |
FC Arouca | 2 - 2 | CD Mafra |
Vitória SC B | 0 - 1 | FC P.Ferreira |
FC Penafiel | 2 - 1 | A. Académica |
FC P.Ferreira | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B |
SC Braga B | 2 - 0 | FC Famalicão |
CD Mafra | 1 - 0 | FC Penafiel |
CD C. Piedade | 1 - 0 | FC Arouca |
Leixões SC | 0 - 0 | FC Porto B |
SC Covilhã | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense |
Vitória SC B | 1 - 1 | Estoril Praia |
Varzim SC | 1 - 1 | SC Farense |
A. Académica | 0 - 1 | Académico |
FC Penafiel | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica B |
SC Farense | 2 - 2 | Vitória SC B |
Académico | 1 - 0 | CD Mafra |
FC Porto B | 2 - 1 | CD C. Piedade |
FC Arouca | 2 - 0 | Leixões SC |
FC Famalicão | 2 - 1 | SC Covilhã |
SC Braga B | 0 - 1 | A. Académica |
Estoril Praia | 1 - 0 | FC P.Ferreira |
UD Oliveirense | 3 - 0 | Varzim SC |
SL Benfica B | 1 - 0 | Estoril Praia |
CD Mafra | 2 - 1 | FC Porto B |
Varzim SC | 0 - 0 | Académico |
CD C. Piedade | 0 - 0 | FC Famalicão |
Vitória SC B | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense |
A. Académica | 2 - 0 | FC Arouca |
FC P.Ferreira | 2 - 0 | FC Penafiel |
SC Covilhã | 1 - 1 | SC Farense |
Leixões SC | 2 - 1 | SC Braga B |
SC Farense | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica B |
Estoril Praia | 1 - 0 | SC Covilhã |
FC Famalicão | 1 - 0 | Leixões SC |
FC Porto B | 3 - 0 | A. Académica |
Académico | 0 - 0 | CD C. Piedade |
FC Penafiel | 3 - 2 | Vitória SC B |
FC Arouca | 0 - 1 | Varzim SC |
SC Braga B | 6 - 1 | CD Mafra |
UD Oliveirense | 1 - 2 | FC P.Ferreira |
FC P.Ferreira | 0 - 1 | FC Porto B |
CD Mafra | 1 - 0 | Leixões SC |
Varzim SC | 3 - 4 | FC Penafiel |
SL Benfica B | 3 - 0 | UD Oliveirense |
Estoril Praia | 1 - 0 | SC Farense |
Vitória SC B | 2 - 0 | Académico |
SC Covilhã | 2 - 2 | FC Arouca |
CD C. Piedade | 2 - 1 | SC Braga B |
A. Académica | 0 - 1 | FC Famalicão |
UD Oliveirense | 0 - 1 | Estoril Praia |
FC Famalicão | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica B |
FC Porto B | 3 - 0 | SC Covilhã |
FC Arouca | 2 - 2 | Vitória SC B |
SC Braga B | 0 - 1 | Varzim SC |
FC Penafiel | 2 - 3 | SC Farense |
Académico | 0 - 4 | FC P.Ferreira |
Leixões SC | 1 - 2 | CD C. Piedade |
CD Mafra | 2 - 3 | A. Académica |
Varzim SC | 2 - 1 | FC Porto B |
CD C. Piedade | 0 - 3 | CD Mafra |
A. Académica | 2 - 1 | Leixões SC |
SC Farense | 5 - 0 | UD Oliveirense |
Estoril Praia | 0 - 1 | FC Penafiel |
SC Covilhã | 1 - 0 | SC Braga B |
Vitória SC B | 0 - 1 | FC Famalicão |
FC P.Ferreira | 1 - 0 | FC Arouca |
SL Benfica B | 4 - 0 | Académico |
Académico | 1 - 2 | Estoril Praia |
A. Académica | 3 - 0 | CD C. Piedade |
FC Porto B | 2 - 2 | SL Benfica B |
FC Famalicão | 0 - 0 | Varzim SC |
SC Braga B | 2 - 3 | Vitória SC B |
CD Mafra | 1 - 1 | FC P.Ferreira |
FC Arouca | 3 - 3 | SC Farense |
Leixões SC | 1 - 0 | SC Covilhã |
UD Oliveirense | 2 - 1 | FC Penafiel |
SC Covilhã | 0 - 1 | A. Académica |
SC Farense | 1 - 0 | CD Mafra |
UD Oliveirense | 1 - 2 | FC Famalicão |
SC Braga B | 0 - 1 | FC Porto B |
FC Penafiel | 2 - 0 | Académico |
FC P.Ferreira | 1 - 0 | Leixões SC |
Varzim SC | 2 - 1 | CD C. Piedade |
Vitória SC B | 2 - 1 | SL Benfica B |
Estoril Praia | 1 - 1 | FC Arouca |
Leixões SC | 2 - 1 | FC Penafiel |
SL Benfica B | 2 - 3 | SC Braga B |
CD C. Piedade | 0 - 3 | FC P.Ferreira |
FC Porto B | 1 - 0 | Vitória SC B |
CD Mafra | 1 - 2 | SC Covilhã |
Académico | 2 - 1 | SC Farense |
A. Académica | 2 - 0 | Varzim SC |
FC Arouca | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense |
FC Famalicão | 2 - 0 | Estoril Praia |
FC Famalicão | 0 - 0 | SC Farense |
CD C. Piedade | 1 - 0 | Vitória SC B |
SC Braga B | 3 - 1 | FC P.Ferreira |
FC Porto B | 2 - 0 | Estoril Praia |
Leixões SC | 2 - 1 | SL Benfica B |
Académico | 1 - 1 | SC Covilhã |
CD Mafra | 2 - 0 | Varzim SC |
FC Arouca | 2 - 0 | FC Penafiel |
A. Académica | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense |
Vitória SC B | 1 - 2 | CD Mafra |
FC P.Ferreira | 2 - 0 | A. Académica |
FC Penafiel | 1 - 2 | FC Famalicão |
UD Oliveirense | 5 - 3 | Académico |
SC Farense | 0 - 0 | FC Porto B |
Estoril Praia | 2 - 1 | SC Braga B |
Varzim SC | 2 - 1 | Leixões SC |
SL Benfica B | 3 - 1 | FC Arouca |
SC Covilhã | 3 - 0 | CD C. Piedade |
CD Mafra | 1 - 1 | SL Benfica B |
SC Covilhã | 1 - 0 | Varzim SC |
A. Académica | 1 - 1 | Vitória SC B |
Leixões SC | 2 - 0 | Estoril Praia |
CD C. Piedade | 0 - 1 | UD Oliveirense |
FC Porto B | 2 - 0 | FC Penafiel |
FC Arouca | 2 - 0 | Académico |
SC Braga B | 1 - 0 | SC Farense |
FC Famalicão | 0 - 1 | FC P.Ferreira |
Académico | 3 - 3 | FC Porto B |
SC Farense | 1 - 1 | Leixões SC |
SL Benfica B | 0 - 1 | A. Académica |
FC Penafiel | 3 - 0 | SC Braga B |
Estoril Praia | 2 - 0 | CD C. Piedade |
FC P.Ferreira | 1 - 0 | Varzim SC |
UD Oliveirense | 3 - 2 | CD Mafra |
FC Arouca | 2 - 1 | FC Famalicão |
Vitória SC B | 2 - 2 | SC Covilhã |
Varzim SC | 0 - 1 | SL Benfica B |
CD C. Piedade | 1 - 1 | FC Penafiel |
FC Famalicão | 3 - 2 | Académico |
SC Covilhã | 3 - 0 | FC P.Ferreira |
FC Porto B | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense |
SC Braga B | 0 - 2 | FC Arouca |
A. Académica | 1 - 0 | SC Farense |
CD Mafra | 1 - 1 | Estoril Praia |
Leixões SC | 2 - 1 | Vitória SC B |
FC Famalicão | 2 - 1 | CD Mafra |
UD Oliveirense | 3 - 2 | Leixões SC |
FC Penafiel | 0 - 0 | SC Covilhã |
SC Farense | 1 - 2 | FC P.Ferreira |
SL Benfica B | 1 - 2 | CD C. Piedade |
Académico | 4 - 0 | SC Braga B |
FC Arouca | 1 - 0 | FC Porto B |
Vitória SC B | 0 - 0 | Varzim SC |
Estoril Praia | 1 - 0 | A. Académica |
FC P.Ferreira | 4 - 1 | Vitória SC B |
CD Mafra | 1 - 1 | FC Arouca |
SC Braga B | 1 - 0 | UD Oliveirense |
A. Académica | 2 - 1 | FC Penafiel |
SC Covilhã | 2 - 0 | SL Benfica B |
FC Porto B | 1 - 1 | FC Famalicão |
CD C. Piedade | 1 - 0 | SC Farense |
Leixões SC | 0 - 2 | Académico |
Varzim SC | 0 - 0 | Estoril Praia |
FC Famalicão | 1 - 2 | SC Braga B |
SL Benfica B | 0 - 1 | FC P.Ferreira |
FC Porto B | 1 - 0 | Leixões SC |
Estoril Praia | 1 - 0 | Vitória SC B |
Académico | 1 - 2 | A. Académica |
SC Farense | 3 - 0 | Varzim SC |
UD Oliveirense | 1 - 2 | SC Covilhã |
FC Penafiel | 3 - 2 | CD Mafra |
FC Arouca | 0 - 1 | CD C. Piedade |
A. Académica | 1 - 0 | SC Braga B |
SL Benfica B | 2 - 1 | FC Penafiel |
Leixões SC | 1 - 0 | FC Arouca |
CD Mafra | 2 - 2 | Académico |
FC P.Ferreira | 1 - 1 | Estoril Praia |
SC Covilhã | 2 - 0 | FC Famalicão |
CD C. Piedade | 1 - 1 | FC Porto B |
Varzim SC | 1 - 1 | UD Oliveirense |
Vitória SC B | 1 - 0 | SC Farense |
FC Penafiel | 1 - 1 | FC P.Ferreira |
FC Porto B | 3 - 0 | CD Mafra |
Estoril Praia | 1 - 3 | SL Benfica B |
SC Farense | 1 - 0 | SC Covilhã |
Académico | 1 - 0 | Varzim SC |
SC Braga B | 1 - 1 | Leixões SC |
FC Famalicão | 3 - 1 | CD C. Piedade |
FC Arouca | 2 - 1 | A. Académica |
UD Oliveirense | 0 - 0 | Vitória SC B |
SL Benfica B | 3 - 1 | SC Farense |
A. Académica | 4 - 1 | FC Porto B |
CD Mafra | 1 - 1 | SC Braga B |
CD C. Piedade | 2 - 1 | Académico |
Varzim SC | 1 - 0 | FC Arouca |
Leixões SC | 2 - 3 | FC Famalicão |
FC P.Ferreira | 0 - 1 | UD Oliveirense |
SC Covilhã | 1 - 2 | Estoril Praia |
Vitória SC B | 4 - 5 | FC Penafiel |
SC Braga B | 0 - 1 | CD C. Piedade |
UD Oliveirense | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica B |
FC Famalicão | 2 - 0 | A. Académica |
FC Porto B | 1 - 1 | FC P.Ferreira |
Académico | 5 - 2 | Vitória SC B |
SC Farense | 3 - 1 | Estoril Praia |
FC Arouca | 1 - 1 | SC Covilhã |
Leixões SC | 1 - 0 | CD Mafra |
FC Penafiel | 2 - 0 | Varzim SC |
SC Covilhã | 2 - 1 | FC Porto B |
Estoril Praia | 3 - 1 | UD Oliveirense |
CD C. Piedade | 1 - 1 | Leixões SC |
Varzim SC | 1 - 0 | SC Braga B |
SC Farense | 1 - 1 | FC Penafiel |
FC P.Ferreira | 2 - 1 | Académico |
SL Benfica B | 1 - 3 | FC Famalicão |
A. Académica | 0 - 0 | CD Mafra |
Vitória SC B | 2 - 2 | FC Arouca |
FC Porto B | 0 - 1 | Varzim SC |
UD Oliveirense | 2 - 1 | SC Farense |
Leixões SC | 1 - 1 | A. Académica |
SC Braga B | 1 - 2 | SC Covilhã |
CD Mafra | 1 - 0 | CD C. Piedade |
FC Famalicão | 4 - 1 | Vitória SC B |
Académico | 3 - 1 | SL Benfica B |
FC Penafiel | 4 - 2 | Estoril Praia |
FC Arouca | 1 - 3 | FC P.Ferreira |
Varzim SC | 1 - 4 | FC Famalicão |
CD C. Piedade | 2 - 0 | A. Académica |
FC Penafiel | 2 - 4 | UD Oliveirense |
SL Benfica B | 1 - 1 | FC Porto B |
FC P.Ferreira | 2 - 0 | CD Mafra |
SC Farense | 2 - 2 | FC Arouca |
SC Covilhã | 1 - 1 | Leixões SC |
Estoril Praia | 1 - 3 | Académico |
Vitória SC B | 2 - 2 | SC Braga B |
Leixões SC | 1 - 1 | FC P.Ferreira |
Académico | 2 - 1 | FC Penafiel |
SL Benfica B | 2 - 2 | Vitória SC B |
FC Arouca | 2 - 1 | Estoril Praia |
FC Famalicão | 3 - 2 | UD Oliveirense |
FC Porto B | 0 - 1 | SC Braga B |
CD Mafra | 0 - 1 | SC Farense |
A. Académica | 0 - 2 | SC Covilhã |
CD C. Piedade | 0 - 0 | Varzim SC |
Vitória SC B | 2 - 2 | FC Porto B |
SC Braga B | 5 - 1 | SL Benfica B |
Varzim SC | 1 - 0 | A. Académica |
UD Oliveirense | 2 - 1 | FC Arouca |
SC Covilhã | 1 - 1 | CD Mafra |
Estoril Praia | 2 - 1 | FC Famalicão |
SC Farense | 1 - 0 | Académico |
FC P.Ferreira | 2 - 0 | CD C. Piedade |
FC Penafiel | 0 - 1 | Leixões SC |