Árbitro
João Nuno Lobarinhas da Silva Eiras
Associação de Futebol de Braga
C1
Ledman LigaPRO | Académico Académico | 1 : 0 | SC Farense | 08/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 0 | CD Tondela | 23/ago 17H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 1 : 2 | FC Penafiel | 30/ago 17H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Nacional CD Nacional | 2 : 0 | A. Académica | 13/set 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Aves CD Aves | 3 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 16/set 16H00 |
Taça CTT | U. Madeira U. Madeira | 0 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 23/set 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 0 : 0 | SC Olhanense | 21/out 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 0 : 2 | Vitória FC | 25/out 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Freamunde SC Freamunde | 1 : 1 | CD Feirense | 04/nov 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 2 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 29/nov 19H15 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 0 | Sporting CP B | 06/dez 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 2 : 0 | Académico | 13/dez 16H00 |
Liga NOS | U. Madeira U. Madeira | 0 : 0 | SL Benfica | 15/dez 21H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 2 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 20/dez 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 2 : 3 | CD Tondela | 03/jan 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 2 : 2 | FC Arouca | 09/jan 18H30 |
Taça CTT | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 0 : 4 | SC Braga | 20/jan 15H00 |
Liga NOS | U. Madeira U. Madeira | 3 : 0 | CD Nacional | 23/jan 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 1 : 1 | Marítimo M. | 06/fev 18H30 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 2 : 3 | BSAD | 13/fev 16H15 |
Liga NOS | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 0 : 0 | SC Braga | 27/fev 18H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Farense SC Farense | 1 : 0 | Oriental Lisboa | 05/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 2 : 2 | FC Penafiel | 13/mar 15H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 0 : 0 | CD Feirense | 16/mar 20H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 2 : 0 | GD Chaves | 06/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 1 : 0 | U. Madeira | 10/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 0 : 2 | Leixões SC | 13/abr 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 0 | Boavista FC | 16/abr 18H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Portimonense Portimonense | 1 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 24/abr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 0 : 2 | FC P.Ferreira | 30/abr 16H00 |
Ledman LigaPRO | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 3 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 08/mai 16H30 |
Ledman LigaPRO | Académico Académico | 2 : 0 | SC Covilhã | 14/mai 15H00 |