Árbitro
Vasco António Moreira dos Santos
Associação de Futebol do Porto
C1
Taça da Liga | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 1 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 07/ago 17H00 | 25' 35' 45+1' 49' 58' 72' 74' 88' | ||
Liga2 Cabovisão | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 2 : 3 | Atlético CP | 17/ago 11H15 | 17' 52' 75' 84' 90' | 12' | |
Liga2 Cabovisão | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 0 | Marítimo B | 25/ago 16H00 | 62' 64' 77' 90' | 54' | |
Liga Zon Sagres | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 1 : 0 | SC Braga | 01/set 20H00 | 24' 35' 39' 57' 64' 90+3' 90+3' 90+3' 90+5' | 52' | 57' |
Liga2 Cabovisão | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 0 : 0 | Beira-Mar | 18/set 17H00 | 13' 18' 58' 90+2' | 90+4' | |
Liga Zon Sagres | CD Nacional CD Nacional | 1 : 0 | A. Académica | 22/set 16H00 | 85' 90+2' | ||
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 3 : 4 | Portimonense | 28/set 16H00 | 41' 44' 45' 45+3' 52' 55' 64' 65' 76' 90+4' | ||
Liga Zon Sagres | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 3 | FC Porto | 06/out 18H15 | 35' 50' 56' 79' 83' | ||
Liga2 Cabovisão | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 2 : 2 | CD Tondela | 28/out 15H00 | 18' 37' 39' 51' 72' | 64' | 90+1' |
Liga2 Cabovisão | U. Madeira U. Madeira | 2 : 3 | Sporting CP B | 03/nov 15H00 | 69' 71' 77' 89' | ||
Liga2 Cabovisão | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 0 : 2 | SC Farense | 01/dez 15H00 | 58' 74' | 82' | |
Liga Zon Sagres | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 0 : 0 | BSAD | 07/dez 18H00 | 52' | ||
Liga2 Cabovisão | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 1 : 0 | Académico | 11/dez 16H00 | 42' 88' 90+2' | ||
Liga Zon Sagres | SC Olhanense SC Olhanense | 2 : 3 | SL Benfica | 15/dez 18H15 | 23' 81' | ||
Taça da Liga | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 1 : 2 | SC Braga | 29/dez 18H00 | 10' 44' 57' 57' 60' 62' 77' 88' | ||
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Trofense CD Trofense | 1 : 1 | Sporting CP B | 18/jan 16H00 | 25' 52' 52' 64' 67' 71' 77' 84' | 73' | |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Portimonense Portimonense | 2 : 0 | Beira-Mar | 29/jan 16H00 | 32' 40' 81' 83' | ||
Liga Zon Sagres | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 2 | CD Nacional | 03/fev 20H00 | 7' 45+1' 80' 89' | ||
Liga2 Cabovisão | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 07/fev 20H00 | 19' 29' 34' 39' 51' 67' 85' 89' | ||
Liga2 Cabovisão | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 0 : 1 | CD Tondela | 16/fev 15H00 | 21' 37' 45+1' 72' | ||
Liga Zon Sagres | FC Porto FC Porto | 0 : 1 | Estoril Praia | 23/fev 19H15 | 50' 68' 71' 74' 90' 90+1' 90+1' | 77' | |
Liga2 Cabovisão | Atlético CP Atlético CP | 1 : 0 | SC Braga B | 02/mar 15H00 | 35' 46' 68' 74' 88' | 43' | 80' |
Liga Zon Sagres | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 2 : 2 | Sporting CP | 09/mar 17H00 | 40' 55' 57' 90+3' | ||
Liga2 Cabovisão | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 1 : 2 | SL Benfica B | 05/abr 16H00 | 25' 36' 77' 78' | ||
Liga2 Cabovisão | Portimonense Portimonense | 1 : 1 | CD Tondela | 13/abr 16H00 | 20' 31' 38' 61' 75' 75' 84' 90+4' | 29' | |
Liga Zon Sagres | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 2 : 3 | FC Arouca | 17/abr 20H00 | 45' 47' 62' 72' 83' 90+1' | ||
Liga2 Cabovisão | Santa Clara Santa Clara | 0 : 1 | Moreirense FC | 28/abr 17H00 | 43' 55' 67' 73' | ||
Liga2 Cabovisão | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 2 : 2 | Beira-Mar | 04/mai 16H00 | 56' 76' 81' 81' 90' 90+3' | ||
Liga2 Cabovisão | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 2 : 1 | Marítimo B | 11/mai 16H00 | 10' 25' 32' 90+1' | 37' |