Skip to main navigation Skip to main content

Match Week 38

Saturday, 12 May 2018
11H15 #VZSCAAC
Varzim SC
1 - 0
A. Académica
11H15 #UDOFCA
UD Oliveirense
3 - 1
FC Arouca
Sporting TV
11H15 #SCPBSCBB
Sporting CP B
1 - 0
SC Braga B
11H15 #AVFCCDSC
Ac. Viseu
2 - 1
Sta. Clara
BTV
11H15 #SLBBFCPB
SL Benfica B
3 - 0
FC Porto B
11H15 #SCCPEN
SC Covilhã
1 - 1
FC Penafiel
SportTV
11H15 #FCFLSC
FC Famalicão
1 - 1
Leixões SC
11H15 #CDCPCFU
CD C. Piedade
3 - 2
U. Madeira
Sunday, 13 May 2018
SportTV
10H15 #CDNVSCB
CD Nacional
0 - 0
Vitória SC B
16H00 #RSCGVFC
Real SC
1 - 1
Gil Vicente FC

Nominations

Manuel Oliveira

Main Referee

Manuel Oliveira

Assistants
Pedro Ribeiro, Tiago Leandro
4th Referee
Gustavo Sousa
Observer(s)
Fernando Mateus
Delegate(s)
Nuno Amaral
João Pinheiro

Main Referee

João Pinheiro

Assistants
Jorge Fernandes, Luciano Maia
4th Referee
Bruno Rodrigues
Observer(s)
Rui Marcelo Rodrigues
Delegate(s)
Faustino Santos
Gonçalo Martins

Main Referee

Gonçalo Martins

Assistants
Bruno Trindade, Ângelo Carneiro
4th Referee
Ricardo Moreira
Observer(s)
Rui Abreu
Delegate(s)
Bruno Ferreira
Humberto Teixeira

Main Referee

Humberto Teixeira

Assistants
Rui Amaral, Tiago Mota
4th Referee
Abel Silva
Observer(s)
Célio Ferreira
Delegate(s)
Paulo Renato
Hélder Malheiro

Main Referee

Hélder Malheiro

Assistants
Bruno Jesus, Tiago Rocha
4th Referee
Paulo Brás
Observer(s)
Manuel Faria
Delegate(s)
José Pinto
Bruno Esteves

Main Referee

Bruno Esteves

Assistants
Rui Teixeira, Rui Cidade
4th Referee
Hugo Silva
Observer(s)
António Silva Costa
Delegate(s)
João Moreira
Bruno Paixão

Main Referee

Bruno Paixão

Assistants
Nuno Pereira, Venâncio Tomé
4th Referee
Pedro Fernandes
Observer(s)
Isidoro Rodrigues
Delegate(s)
Carlos Carmo
Nuno Almeida

Main Referee

Nuno Almeida

Assistants
António Godinho, Paulo Ramos
4th Referee
Paulo Barradas
Observer(s)
Paulo Cunha Costa
Delegate(s)
Sérgio Ferreira
Bruno Rebocho

Main Referee

Bruno Rebocho

Assistants
Luís Diogo, Vasco Marques
4th Referee
Rodrigo Pereira
Observer(s)
Elmano Santos
Delegate(s)
António Rosa
Fábio Piló

Main Referee

Fábio Piló

Assistants
José Mira, José Luzia
4th Referee
Tiago Pinto
Observer(s)
João Gaspar
Delegate(s)
Rui Pinheiro