Delegado
Francisco Maria G. Lopes Figueira
LEDMAN LigaPro | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade | 1 : 2 | Santa Clara | 06/Aug 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 0 : 2 | CD Nacional | 19/Aug 16H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 1 | Vitória FC | 25/Aug 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 1 : 0 | CD C. Piedade | 10/Sep 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 0 | CD Tondela | 16/Sep 20H30 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 2 : 0 | FC P.Ferreira | 23/Sep 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 4 : 3 | Santa Clara | 30/Sep 17H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 21/Oct 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica | 4 : 1 | FC Arouca | 28/Oct 17H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 1 | Portimonense | 04/Nov 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 1 : 2 | Vitória SC | 03/Dec 20H15 |
Liga NOS | CD Aves CD Aves | 0 : 1 | CD Tondela | 09/Dec 16H00 |
Taça CTT | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 2 : 3 | FC Porto | 30/Dec 20H15 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 0 : 2 | CD Feirense | 08/Jan 21H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC | 3 : 1 | U. Madeira | 21/Jan 11H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico | 1 : 3 | FC Arouca | 04/Feb 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 0 : 1 | U. Madeira | 11/Feb 15H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 5 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 18/Feb 18H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 1 : 1 | CD C. Piedade | 25/Feb 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 0 : 0 | BSAD | 04/Mar 20H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Penafiel FC Penafiel | 2 : 0 | U. Madeira | 10/Mar 11H15 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 18/Mar 20H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC | 1 : 0 | UD Oliveirense | 25/Mar 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 1 | CD Tondela | 30/Mar 20H30 |
Liga NOS | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | BSAD | 08/Apr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Portimonense Portimonense | 0 : 1 | Estoril Praia | 14/Apr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 2 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 22/Apr 18H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 1 | A. Académica | 29/Apr 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 0 : 1 | UD Oliveirense | 06/May 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 1 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 13/May 18H00 |