Delegado
José Augusto Branco Pinto
Taça CTT | CD C. Piedade CD C. Piedade | 3 : 2 | CD Nacional | 23/Jul 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SL Benfica SL Benfica | 3 : 1 | SC Braga | 09/Aug 21H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 2 : 2 | FC Porto B | 13/Aug 11H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 2 : 1 | Vitória SC B | 19/Aug 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 2 : 2 | Leixões SC | 28/Aug 17H00 |
Taça CTT | Portimonense Portimonense | 3 : 1 | GD Chaves | 02/Sep 15H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 2 : 1 | Vitória SC | 17/Sep 20H15 |
Taça CTT | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 1 | Rio Ave FC | 08/Oct 15H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 0 | BSAD | 22/Oct 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 0 : 3 | FC Porto | 28/Oct 20H30 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 3 | SL Benfica | 05/Nov 18H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Leixões SC Leixões SC | 0 : 0 | SL Benfica B | 26/Nov 11H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Sporting CP B Sporting CP B | 3 : 0 | FC Porto B | 02/Dec 15H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 1 | FC P.Ferreira | 10/Dec 18H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 2 : 1 | Vitória SC | 18/Dec 19H00 |
Taça CTT | FC Porto FC Porto | 3 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 21/Dec 21H15 |
Liga NOS | Vitória FC Vitória FC | 2 : 2 | Estoril Praia | 04/Jan 18H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Porto B FC Porto B | 3 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 06/Jan 16H00 |
Liga NOS | BSAD BSAD | 1 : 2 | Rio Ave FC | 14/Jan 18H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 0 | Moreirense FC | 21/Jan 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 3 : 0 | CD Tondela | 30/Jan 19H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica | 0 : 1 | Santa Clara | 04/Feb 11H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Real SC Real SC | 5 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 18/Feb 11H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 2 : 3 | SC Braga B | 24/Feb 15H00 |
Liga NOS | CD Aves CD Aves | 3 : 0 | Portimonense | 05/Mar 20H00 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 2 : 1 | CD Feirense | 10/Mar 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 0 | Boavista FC | 17/Mar 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 2 : 1 | FC Penafiel | 31/Mar 16H00 |
Liga NOS | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 1 : 1 | BSAD | 08/Apr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Portimonense Portimonense | 0 : 1 | Estoril Praia | 14/Apr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 0 : 0 | Rio Ave FC | 07/May 20H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SL Benfica B SL Benfica B | 3 : 0 | FC Porto B | 12/May 11H15 |