Delegado
Carlos Manuel Pinto da Fonseca
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 3 | Estoril Praia | 19/Aug 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | A. Académica A. Académica | 1 : 1 | Gil Vicente FC | 28/Aug 19H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 2 : 2 | SC Covilhã | 03/Sep 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 0 : 0 | SC Braga B | 10/Sep 17H00 |
Liga NOS | FC P.Ferreira FC P.Ferreira | 1 : 0 | Vitória FC | 15/Sep 20H30 |
Liga NOS | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 4 | BSAD | 24/Sep 16H00 |
Liga NOS | SC Braga SC Braga | 6 : 0 | Estoril Praia | 01/Oct 17H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Arouca FC Arouca | 1 : 0 | Gil Vicente FC | 22/Oct 11H15 |
Taça CTT | FC Porto FC Porto | 0 : 0 | Leixões SC | 24/Oct 20H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 0 : 0 | CD Nacional | 29/Oct 15H00 |
Liga NOS | Moreirense FC Moreirense FC | 1 : 1 | Portimonense | 04/Nov 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Covilhã SC Covilhã | 0 : 0 | Real SC | 26/Nov 15H00 |
Liga NOS | GD Chaves GD Chaves | 0 : 0 | Boavista FC | 02/Dec 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | FC Famalicão FC Famalicão | 5 : 2 | Santa Clara | 09/Dec 11H15 |
Liga NOS | Sporting CP Sporting CP | 2 : 0 | Portimonense | 17/Dec 18H00 |
Taça CTT | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 3 : 2 | Leixões SC | 30/Dec 20H15 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Vitória SC B Vitória SC B | 2 : 1 | Varzim SC | 14/Jan 15H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Académico Académico | 1 : 1 | Sporting CP B | 20/Jan 11H15 |
Liga NOS | CD Feirense CD Feirense | 1 : 2 | GD Chaves | 04/Feb 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Portimonense Portimonense | 1 : 3 | SL Benfica | 10/Feb 20H30 |
Liga NOS | Estoril Praia Estoril Praia | 0 : 2 | BSAD | 17/Feb 20H30 |
Liga NOS | CD Tondela CD Tondela | 2 : 0 | GD Chaves | 04/Mar 11H45 |
Liga NOS | FC Porto FC Porto | 2 : 0 | Boavista FC | 17/Mar 20H30 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Gil Vicente FC Gil Vicente FC | 0 : 3 | FC Arouca | 25/Mar 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | Varzim SC Varzim SC | 3 : 1 | FC Porto B | 04/Apr 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense | 4 : 2 | Sporting CP B | 07/Apr 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Vitória SC Vitória SC | 1 : 1 | Vitória FC | 14/Apr 20H30 |
Liga NOS | Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC | 2 : 1 | GD Chaves | 29/Apr 16H00 |
LEDMAN LigaPro | SC Braga B SC Braga B | 1 : 1 | SL Benfica B | 06/May 16H00 |
Liga NOS | Boavista FC Boavista FC | 1 : 0 | BSAD | 12/May 20H00 |